Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:0Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain4:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:0Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:0Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:1Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·19:00EnglandCongo DR·23:00BelgiumSenegal·02.07 03:00USABosnia·02.07 22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance
Czechia 4. Liga
окт 11, 2025 at 17:00
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
SK Slany
3:1
Banik Sokolov

Czechia 4. Liga: SK Slany vs Banik Sokolov on 11 Oct 2025 finished 3:1.

SK Slany are in excellent form: 7-1-2 in their last 10, 2.6 scored and 1.7 conceded per game.

Banik Sokolov are in good form: 4-3-3 in their last 10, 2.1 scored and 1.5 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 90% of SK Slany's games and 60% of Banik Sokolov's; both teams score in 70% and 70%.

Head-to-head (4): SK Slany 2, Banik Sokolov 0, 2 draws.

Predicted: 2:1 (8%) · also likely 1:1 (8%)

Match statistics

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricTotalTotalTotal
Matches played9820202020
Total less6 67%3 38%14 70%14 70%11 55%10 50%
Total more3 33%5 63%6 30%6 30%9 45%10 50%
Matches home / away5320202020
Total less (home / away)3 60%1 33%18 90%15 75%12 60%8 40%
Total more (home / away)2 40%2 67%2 10%5 25%8 40%12 60%
Individual total (home / away)1,800,672,471,551,953,505,704,209,90
Individual total (overall)1,561,252,812,051,503,554,804,509,30
Avg total2,893,253,073,353,853,609,5010,059,78
Avg total (home / away)3,002,672,832,753,753,259,509,759,63
Avg opponents' total1,332,003,331,302,353,654,705,5510,25
Avg opponents' total (home / away)1,202,003,201,201,893,093,805,849,64
Predicted total2,953,409,46

Last 10 matches

SK Slany10 matches
Both teams to score70%
Clean sheets2 / 10
Scored9 / 10
Banik Sokolov10 matches
Both teams to score70%
Clean sheets2 / 10
Scored9 / 10

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
17.05.25Czechia 4. LigaBanik SokolovSK Slany110049506144
19.10.24Czechia 4. LigaSK SlanyBanik Sokolov22562675727422

Against common opponents (2 months)

SK Slany

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
27.09.25Czechia 4. LigaOstrovSK Slany200000
20.09.25Czechia 4. LigaSK SlanyLouny020000
13.09.25Czechia 4. LigaViktoria Marianske LazneSK Slany1042%58%123145404316
06.09.25Czechia 4. LigaSK SlanyMeteor Praha01572550364211
30.08.25Czechia 4. LigaFK Usti nad Labem BSK Slany2457%43%879545343811
23.08.25Czechia 4. LigaSK SlanySK Rapid Psary200000
16.08.25Czechia 4. LigaTJ Spoje PrahaSK Slany110056524613

Banik Sokolov

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
04.10.25Czechia 4. LigaBanik SokolovOstrov02431026060740000
28.09.25Czechia 4. LigaLounyBanik Sokolov2157557258755110
20.09.25Czechia 4. LigaBanik SokolovViktoria Marianske Lazne3261%39%62837960801301
14.09.25Czechia 4. LigaMeteor PrahaBanik Sokolov1051%49%21855645741300
06.09.25Czechia 4. LigaBanik SokolovFK Usti nad Labem B125351235803130100
23.08.25Czechia 4. LigaBanik SokolovTJ Spoje Praha4274695461361100
13.08.25Czechia CupBanik SokolovAB0240%60%246152843671100

Last matches (2 months)

SK Slany WLLLLW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
04.10.25Czechia 4. LigaSK SlanyFC Predni Kopanina510000
27.09.25Czechia 4. LigaOstrovSK Slany200000
20.09.25Czechia 4. LigaSK SlanyLouny020000
13.09.25Czechia 4. LigaViktoria Marianske LazneSK Slany1042%58%123145404316
06.09.25Czechia 4. LigaSK SlanyMeteor Praha01572550364211
30.08.25Czechia 4. LigaFK Usti nad Labem BSK Slany2457%43%879545343811

Banik Sokolov LLWLL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
04.10.25Czechia 4. LigaBanik SokolovOstrov02431026060740000
28.09.25Czechia 4. LigaLounyBanik Sokolov2157557258755110
20.09.25Czechia 4. LigaBanik SokolovViktoria Marianske Lazne3261%39%62837960801301
14.09.25Czechia 4. LigaMeteor PrahaBanik Sokolov1051%49%21855645741300
06.09.25Czechia 4. LigaBanik SokolovFK Usti nad Labem B125351235803130100
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home