Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:0Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain4:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:0Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:0Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:1Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·28'England0:1Congo DR·23:00BelgiumSenegal·02.07 03:00USABosnia·02.07 22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance
Czechia 4. Liga
авг 16, 2025 at 11:30
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
TJ Spoje Praha
1:1
SK Slany

Czechia 4. Liga: TJ Spoje Praha vs SK Slany on 16 Aug 2025 finished 1:1.

TJ Spoje Praha are out of form: 2-4-4 in their last 10, 1.9 scored and 2.1 conceded per game.

SK Slany are in excellent form: 7-1-2 in their last 10, 2.6 scored and 1.7 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 60% of TJ Spoje Praha's games and 90% of SK Slany's; both teams score in 80% and 70%.

Head-to-head (2): TJ Spoje Praha 1, SK Slany 0, 1 draw.

Predicted: 1:2 (8%) · also likely 2:2 (7%)

Match statistics

4
6
Corners
56
52
Dangerous attacks
1
3
Yellow cards

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricTotalTotalTotal
Matches played2320202020
Total less1 50%0 0%13 65%15 75%11 55%10 50%
Total more1 50%3 100%7 35%5 25%9 45%10 50%
Matches home / away1115201520
Total less (home / away)0 0%0 0%9 60%13 65%8 53%10 50%
Total more (home / away)1 100%1 100%6 40%7 35%7 47%10 50%
Individual total (home / away)2,005,007,001,672,053,725,135,2510,38
Individual total (overall)1,003,334,331,501,853,354,355,109,45
Avg total3,505,004,253,653,203,439,659,909,78
Avg total (home / away)5,006,005,504,204,004,109,7310,009,87
Avg opponents' total2,501,674,172,151,353,505,304,8010,10
Avg opponents' total (home / away)3,001,004,002,531,954,484,604,759,35
Predicted total4,883,739,66

Last 10 matches

TJ Spoje Praha10 matches
Both teams to score80%
Clean sheets0 / 10
Scored8 / 10
SK Slany10 matches
Both teams to score70%
Clean sheets2 / 10
Scored9 / 10

Head-to-head

No head-to-head matches.

Last matches (2 months)

TJ Spoje Praha LL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
09.08.25Czechia 4. LigaOstrovTJ Spoje Praha2022734843622400
02.08.25Czechia CupTJ Spoje PrahaChlumec N.C2353%47%78264552251211

SK Slany DWW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
13.08.25Czechia CupSK SlanyHostoun2236%64%5451056843651
09.08.25Czechia 4. LigaSK SlanySK Ujezd Praha 432556646473730
02.08.25Czechia CupSpartak KbelySK Slany150000
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home