Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:0Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain4:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:0Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:0Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:1Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·45'Mexico2:0Ecuador·19:00EnglandCongo DR·23:00BelgiumSenegal·02.07 03:00USABosnia·02.07 22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance
Amazonense
фев 21, 2026 at 22:30
FT
Sao Raimundo AM
1:2
Princesa do Solimoes

Amazonense: Sao Raimundo AM vs Princesa do Solimoes on 21 Feb 2026 finished 1:2.

Sao Raimundo AM are out of form: 0-1-6 in their last 7, 0.4 scored and 2.6 conceded per game.

Princesa do Solimoes are out of form: 3-3-4 in their last 10, 1.1 scored and 1.1 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 86% of Sao Raimundo AM's games and 40% of Princesa do Solimoes's; both teams score in 29% and 50%.

Head-to-head (1): Sao Raimundo AM 0, Princesa do Solimoes 1, 0 draws.

Predicted: 0:1 (13%) · also likely 1:1 (12%)

Match statistics

45%
55%
Possession
2
3
Shots on target
4
4
Shots off target
4
6
Corners
68
100
Dangerous attacks
4
4
Yellow cards
0
1
Red cards

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricSRPDTotalSRPDTotalSRPDTotal
Matches played57320320
Total less1 20%5 71%0 0%8 40%2 67%10 50%
Total more4 80%2 29%3 100%12 60%1 33%10 50%
Matches home / away24220220
Total less (home / away)0 0%3 75%0 0%8 40%1 50%9 45%
Total more (home / away)2 100%1 25%2 100%12 60%1 50%11 55%
Individual total (home / away)1,000,751,752,502,755,256,505,0511,55
Individual total (overall)0,401,001,402,332,454,785,674,8510,52
Avg total3,001,862,435,674,955,318,679,709,18
Avg total (home / away)3,501,752,636,005,255,639,009,909,45
Avg opponents' total2,600,863,463,332,505,833,004,857,85
Avg opponents' total (home / away)2,501,003,503,502,506,002,504,857,35
Predicted total2,535,209,98

Last 10 matches

Sao Raimundo AM7 matches
Both teams to score29%
Clean sheets0 / 7
Scored2 / 7
Princesa do Solimoes10 matches
Both teams to score50%
Clean sheets2 / 10
Scored6 / 10

Head-to-head

No head-to-head matches.

Against common opponents (2 months)

Sao Raimundo AM

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
12.02.26AmazonenseNacional AmSao Raimundo AM300000
28.01.26AmazonenseSao Raimundo AMManauara2249%51%555771703433
25.01.26AmazonenseSao Raimundo AMParintins FC0357%43%34144432810124
17.01.26AmazonenseItacoatiaraSao Raimundo AM200000
11.01.26AmazonenseAmazonas FCSao Raimundo AM3046%54%416358544432

Princesa do Solimoes

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
05.02.26AmazonenseNacional AmPrincesa do Solimoes1046%54%1000106763
28.01.26AmazonensePrincesa do SolimoesAmazonas FC11237554605222
25.01.26AmazonensePrincesa do SolimoesItacoatiara310000
17.01.26AmazonenseParintins FCPrincesa do Solimoes0229910716110633
12.01.26AmazonenseManauaraPrincesa do Solimoes1063%37%4243103458511

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

Sao Raimundo AM (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30

Record 0-1-3 (W-D-L), 0.5 scored / 2.8 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
12.02.26AmazonenseNacional AmSao Raimundo AM300000
28.01.26AmazonenseSao Raimundo AMManauara2249%51%555771703433
25.01.26AmazonenseSao Raimundo AMParintins FC0357%43%34144432810124
11.01.26AmazonenseAmazonas FCSao Raimundo AM3046%54%416358544432

Princesa do Solimoes (as favourite) odds 1.45–2.05

Record 3-2-0 (W-D-L), 2.4 scored / 1.0 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
16.03.25AmazonenseSete Futebol Clube ManausPrincesa do Solimoes343400483401
08.06.24Serie DHumaita BrazilPrincesa do Solimoes0326525355223510
01.06.24Serie DPrincesa do SolimoesTrem-AP417212371231920200
05.05.24Serie DRio Branco ACPrincesa do Solimoes0020977566344200
19.03.24AmazonensePrincesa do SolimoesSao Raimundo RR1151%49%54778083672200

Last matches (2 months)

Sao Raimundo AM LDLLL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
12.02.26AmazonenseNacional AmSao Raimundo AM300000
28.01.26AmazonenseSao Raimundo AMManauara2249%51%555771703433
25.01.26AmazonenseSao Raimundo AMParintins FC0357%43%34144432810124
17.01.26AmazonenseItacoatiaraSao Raimundo AM200000
11.01.26AmazonenseAmazonas FCSao Raimundo AM3046%54%416358544432

Princesa do Solimoes LLDDWWL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
11.02.26AmazonenseManausPrincesa do Solimoes2139%61%4511068108583310
05.02.26AmazonenseNacional AmPrincesa do Solimoes1046%54%100010676300
01.02.26AmazonensePrincesa do SolimoesManaus0043%57%22566883161400
28.01.26AmazonensePrincesa do SolimoesAmazonas FC1123755460522200
25.01.26AmazonensePrincesa do SolimoesItacoatiara31000000
17.01.26AmazonenseParintins FCPrincesa do Solimoes022991071611063300
12.01.26AmazonenseManauaraPrincesa do Solimoes1063%37%424310345851100

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X214,27X3,4321,72
Total 2,50O1,90U1,84
AH +0,7511,8121,93
All Pinnacle markets
Goals
Goals total
LineOU
1.751.303.16
21.382.77
2.251.602.20
2.51.831.91
2.752.041.70
32.401.49
3.252.701.40
Team goals
TeamLineOU
Sao Raimundo AM0.51.562.29
Princesa do Solimoes1.51.682.08
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home