Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·02:00PortugalCroatia·06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland
3. Liga
авг 8, 2025 at 18:00
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
LKS Wislanie Jaskowice
vs
Sparta Kazimierza Wielka

LKS Wislanie Jaskowice host Sparta Kazimierza Wielka in 3. Liga on 08 Aug 2025 at 18:00.

LKS Wislanie Jaskowice are out of form: 0-3-6 in their last 9, 0.7 scored and 1.8 conceded per game.

Sparta Kazimierza Wielka are out of form: 1-0-6 in their last 7, 0.9 scored and 3.1 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 44% of LKS Wislanie Jaskowice's games and 86% of Sparta Kazimierza Wielka's; both teams score in 44% and 57%.

Head-to-head (1): LKS Wislanie Jaskowice 1, Sparta Kazimierza Wielka 0, 0 draws.

Predicted: 2:2 (6%) · also likely 3:2 (6%)

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 3Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricLWSKTotalLWSKTotalLWSKTotal
Matches played11207207
Total less0 0%0 0%12 60%6 86%8 40%5 71%
Total more1 100%1 100%8 40%1 14%12 60%2 29%
Matches home / away00204204
Total less (home / away)0 0%0 0%11 55%4 100%12 60%3 75%
Total more (home / away)0 0%0 0%9 45%0 0%8 40%1 25%
Individual total (home / away)0,000,000,002,001,003,005,904,2510,15
Individual total (overall)3,006,009,002,001,293,295,604,5710,17
Avg total4,008,006,004,152,863,5010,658,299,47
Avg total (home / away)0,000,000,004,252,003,1310,108,509,30
Avg opponents' total1,002,003,002,151,573,725,053,718,76
Avg opponents' total (home / away)0,000,000,002,251,003,254,204,258,45
Predicted total3,003,219,74

Last 10 matches

LKS Wislanie Jaskowice9 matches
Both teams to score44%
Clean sheets1 / 9
Scored4 / 9
scored 4 straight
Sparta Kazimierza Wielka7 matches
Both teams to score57%
Clean sheets0 / 7
Scored4 / 7
unbeaten 4

Head-to-head

No head-to-head matches.

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

LKS Wislanie Jaskowice (as favourite) odds 1.45–2.05

Record 1-1-2 (W-D-L), 1.3 scored / 1.5 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
07.06.253. LigaLKS Wislanie JaskowiceCKS Chelmianka Chelm3247%53%749286461250000
02.05.253. LigaLKS Wislanie JaskowiceKS Wiazownica1146%54%43762624331201
26.04.253. LigaLewart LubartowLKS Wislanie Jaskowice10000000
19.04.253. LigaLKS Wislanie JaskowiceCzarni Polaniec1260%40%10414471331371200

Sparta Kazimierza Wielka (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA

Last matches (2 months)

LKS Wislanie Jaskowice W

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
02.08.253. LigaSiarka TarnobrzegLKS Wislanie Jaskowice130000

Sparta Kazimierza Wielka W

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
02.08.253. LigaSparta Kazimierza WielkaWisla Krakow II6244%56%99986080751101

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X211,83X3,9023,25
Total 3,00O1,88U1,92
AH -0,5011,8821,92
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home