Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:0Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain4:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:0Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:0Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:1Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·19:00EnglandCongo DR·23:00BelgiumSenegal·02.07 03:00USABosnia·02.07 22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance
3. Liga
окт 25, 2025 at 16:00
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
1:1
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce

3. Liga: Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce on 25 Oct 2025 finished 1:1.

Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski are in mixed form: 3-4-3 in their last 10, 1.7 scored and 1.3 conceded per game.

Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce are in good form: 5-2-3 in their last 10, 1.4 scored and 0.8 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 60% of Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski's games and 40% of Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce's; both teams score in 60% and 30%.

Head-to-head (2): Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 0, Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0, 2 draws.

Predicted: 1:0 (13%) · also likely 2:0 (13%)

Match statistics

63%
37%
Possession
6
7
Shots on target
12
9
Shots off target
10
4
Corners
42
29
Dangerous attacks
3
2
Yellow cards

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 3Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricBSPNTotalBSPNTotalBSPNTotal
Matches played94203203
Total less4 44%2 50%7 35%1 33%12 60%2 67%
Total more4 44%0 0%13 65%2 67%8 40%1 33%
Matches home / away41201201
Total less (home / away)1 25%0 0%10 50%0 0%12 60%0 0%
Total more (home / away)2 50%0 0%10 50%1 100%8 40%1 100%
Individual total (home / away)2,250,002,251,903,004,906,352,008,35
Individual total (overall)1,890,252,142,452,334,785,302,007,30
Avg total3,112,002,564,805,004,909,306,677,98
Avg total (home / away)3,753,003,384,255,004,639,4510,009,73
Avg opponents' total1,221,752,972,352,675,024,004,678,67
Avg opponents' total (home / away)1,503,004,502,472,004,473,268,0011,26
Predicted total2,974,708,51

Last 10 matches

Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski10 matches
Both teams to score60%
Clean sheets4 / 10
Scored8 / 10
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce10 matches
Both teams to score30%
Clean sheets6 / 10
Scored7 / 10

Head-to-head

No head-to-head matches.

Against common opponents (2 months)

Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
03.10.253. LigaZawisza BydgoszczBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski2057%43%561156641533301
21.09.253. LigaKTS-K LuzinoBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski2249%51%4117105868343200

Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
11.10.253. LigaPogon Nowe SkalmierzyceKTS-K Luzino1246%54%553531230113
12.09.253. LigaZawisza BydgoszczPogon Nowe Skalmierzyce3065%35%1029368308223

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski (as favourite) odds 1.12–1.55

Record 3-0-2 (W-D-L), 2.2 scored / 1.0 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
18.10.253. LigaWybrzeze Rewalskie RewalBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski0246%54%14354750683210
27.09.253. LigaBlekitni Stargard SzczecinskiWDA Swiecie1265%35%537580361581200
23.08.253. LigaBlekitni Stargard SzczecinskiKS Lipno Steszew3145%55%521154330620300
07.06.253. LigaBlekitni Stargard SzczecinskiGryf 95 Slupsk40122827343510101
03.05.253. LigaBlekitni Stargard SzczecinskiWybrzeze Rewalskie Rewal12000000

Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30

Record 0-0-1 (W-D-L), 1.0 scored / 2.0 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
11.10.253. LigaPogon Nowe SkalmierzyceKTS-K Luzino1246%54%553531230113

Last matches (2 months)

Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski WDLLDDWWW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
18.10.253. LigaWybrzeze Rewalskie RewalBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski0246%54%14354750683210
11.10.253. LigaBlekitni Stargard SzczecinskiUnia Swarzedz1149%51%48973939462300
03.10.253. LigaZawisza BydgoszczBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski2057%43%561156641533301
27.09.253. LigaBlekitni Stargard SzczecinskiWDA Swiecie1265%35%537580361581200
21.09.253. LigaKTS-K LuzinoBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski2249%51%4117105868343200
13.09.253. LigaBlekitni Stargard SzczecinskiLech II Pozna3347705938623401
06.09.253. LigaVictoria WrzesniaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski13000000
31.08.253. LigaBlekitni Stargard SzczecinskiPogon Szczecin II4046%54%911295251434100
27.08.253. LigaCartusia KartuzyBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski01000000

Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce LDLL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
11.10.253. LigaPogon Nowe SkalmierzyceKTS-K Luzino1246%54%553531230113
04.10.253. LigaPogon Nowe SkalmierzyceMKS Notec Czarnkow0038%62%5381429344533
21.09.253. LigaPogon Nowe SkalmierzyceFlota Swinoujscie020000
12.09.253. LigaZawisza BydgoszczPogon Nowe Skalmierzyce3065%35%1029368308223

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X211,39X4,6325,86
Total 3,00O1,86U1,88
AH -1,2511,8521,89
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home