Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland
3. Liga
сен 13, 2025 at 16:00
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
3:3
Lech II Pozna

3. Liga: Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Lech II Pozna on 13 Sep 2025 finished 3:3.

Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski are in mixed form: 3-4-3 in their last 10, 1.7 scored and 1.3 conceded per game. They are winning 5 straight.

Lech II Pozna are out of form: 2-2-5 in their last 9, 1.8 scored and 2.1 conceded per game. They are scoring in 11 straight.

Over 2.5 lands in 60% of Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski's games and 89% of Lech II Pozna's; both teams score in 60% and 78%.

Head-to-head (5): Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 2, Lech II Pozna 0, 3 draws.

Predicted: 2:1 (8%) · also likely 1:1 (8%)

Match statistics

4
7
Shots on target
7
0
Shots off target
6
2
Corners
59
38
Dangerous attacks
3
4
Yellow cards
0
1
Red cards

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 3,25Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricBSLITotalBSLITotalBSLITotal
Matches played9620202020
Total less3 33%1 17%9 45%11 55%11 55%5 25%
Total more6 67%5 83%11 55%9 45%9 45%15 75%
Matches home / away4420202020
Total less (home / away)1 25%0 0%11 55%11 55%12 60%3 15%
Total more (home / away)3 75%4 100%9 45%9 45%8 40%17 85%
Individual total (home / away)2,503,756,251,902,254,155,756,1011,85
Individual total (overall)2,223,175,392,251,904,155,406,6512,05
Avg total3,445,174,314,304,454,388,9011,2510,08
Avg total (home / away)3,505,754,634,054,254,158,9511,5510,25
Avg opponents' total1,222,003,222,052,554,603,504,608,10
Avg opponents' total (home / away)1,002,003,002,262,004,263,375,458,82
Predicted total4,474,1511,15

Last 10 matches

Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski10 matches
Both teams to score60%
Clean sheets4 / 10
Scored8 / 10
won 5 straightscored 5 straight
Lech II Pozna9 matches
Both teams to score78%
Clean sheets1 / 9
Scored7 / 9
scored 11 straight

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
31.05.253. LigaLech II PoznaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski2489465948842400
09.11.243. LigaBlekitni Stargard SzczecinskiLech II Pozna2145%55%74545775463400
25.04.212 LigaLech II PoznaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski11000000
18.11.202 LigaBlekitni Stargard SzczecinskiLech II Pozna1049%51%82759980544511
25.07.202 LigaLech II PoznaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski0342%59%191111353181300
09.11.192 LigaBlekitni Stargard SzczecinskiLech II Pozna2250%50%85817451626310

Against common opponents (2 months)

Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
23.08.253. LigaBlekitni Stargard SzczecinskiKS Lipno Steszew3145%55%5211543306203
16.08.253. LigaKluczevia StargardBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski14243650532312
09.08.253. LigaBlekitni Stargard SzczecinskiElana Torun0263%37%4362402910052
01.08.253. LigaPolonia SrodaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski4249%51%647939352643

Lech II Pozna

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
31.08.253. LigaPolonia SrodaLech II Pozna1453%47%851264931731400
22.08.253. LigaLech II PoznaKluczevia Stargard2168%32%75964227712400
09.08.253. LigaLech II PoznaKS Lipno Steszew2360%40%76964924433610
02.08.253. LigaElana TorunLech II Pozna2439%61%477105978462100

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski (as favourite) odds 1.80–2.30

Record 2-1-2 (W-D-L), 1.8 scored / 1.8 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
01.08.253. LigaPolonia SrodaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski4249%51%64793935264300
11.06.253. LigaBlekitni Stargard SzczecinskiMKS Kluczbork3039%61%51373775462200
21.05.253. LigaFlota SwinoujscieBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski2356%44%57476255282501
28.03.253. LigaPolonia SrodaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski0047%53%369162844390300
01.03.253. LigaSokol KleczewBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski3150%50%65653538565100

Lech II Pozna (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.50

Record 3-1-1 (W-D-L), 3.2 scored / 1.8 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
31.08.253. LigaPolonia SrodaLech II Pozna1453%47%8512649317314
27.08.253. LigaUnia SwarzedzLech II Pozna1453%47%487664489620
15.08.253. LigaKTS-K LuzinoLech II Pozna4337%63%7813979912520
02.08.253. LigaElana TorunLech II Pozna2439%61%4771059784621
21.05.253. LigaPogon Szczecin IILech II Pozna1148%52%362738604730

Last matches (2 months)

Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski WWWWWLLLW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
06.09.253. LigaVictoria WrzesniaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski130000
31.08.253. LigaBlekitni Stargard SzczecinskiPogon Szczecin II4046%54%9112952514341
27.08.253. LigaCartusia KartuzyBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski010000
23.08.253. LigaBlekitni Stargard SzczecinskiKS Lipno Steszew3145%55%5211543306203
16.08.253. LigaKluczevia StargardBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski14243650532312
09.08.253. LigaBlekitni Stargard SzczecinskiElana Torun0263%37%4362402910052
01.08.253. LigaPolonia SrodaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski4249%51%647939352643
21.07.25FriendliesMks Pogon SzczecinBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski10213354304211
18.07.25FriendliesBlekitni Stargard SzczecinskiMiedz II311244172415200

Lech II Pozna WWWLLW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
31.08.253. LigaPolonia SrodaLech II Pozna1453%47%851264931731400
27.08.253. LigaUnia SwarzedzLech II Pozna1453%47%48766448962000
22.08.253. LigaLech II PoznaKluczevia Stargard2168%32%75964227712400
15.08.253. LigaKTS-K LuzinoLech II Pozna4337%63%781397991252000
09.08.253. LigaLech II PoznaKS Lipno Steszew2360%40%76964924433610
02.08.253. LigaElana TorunLech II Pozna2439%61%477105978462100

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X212,05X3,6022,90
Total 3,25O2,00U1,80
AH -0,2511,8521,95
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home