Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·Switzerland2:0Algeria·21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium
2 Lig · 📍 Cebeci Inönü Stadium
авг 24, 2025 at 16:30
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
Ankara Demirspor
1:0
Fethiyespor

2 Lig: Ankara Demirspor vs Fethiyespor on 24 Aug 2025 finished 1:0.

Ankara Demirspor are in mixed form: 3-2-3 in their last 8, 1.6 scored and 1.4 conceded per game.

Fethiyespor are out of form: 0-1-1 in their last 2, 0.5 scored and 1.5 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 62% of Ankara Demirspor's games and 0% of Fethiyespor's; both teams score in 38% and 50%.

Head-to-head (3): Ankara Demirspor 3, Fethiyespor 0, 0 draws.

Predicted: 1:1 (13%) · also likely 1:0 (13%)

Match statistics

Possession
47%
53%
Shots on target
5
0
Shots off target
5
7
Corners
2
5
Dangerous attacks
54
70
Yellow cards
1
4

Detailed statistics

Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricADFETotalADFETotal
Matches played20202020
Total less12 60%14 70%13 65%13 65%
Total more8 40%6 30%7 35%7 35%
Matches home / away20202020
Total less (home / away)13 65%12 60%13 65%16 80%
Total more (home / away)7 35%8 40%7 35%4 20%
Individual total (home / away)1,602,053,654,253,657,90
Individual total (overall)2,051,954,004,453,908,35
Avg total4,653,854,258,408,408,40
Avg total (home / away)3,904,154,037,707,907,80
Avg opponents' total2,601,954,553,954,538,48
Avg opponents' total (home / away)2,302,164,463,454,267,71
Predicted total4,018,08

Last 10 matches

Ankara Demirspor8 matches
Both teams to score38%
Clean sheets3 / 8
Scored6 / 8
scored 6 straight
Fethiyespor2 matches
Both teams to score50%
Clean sheets0 / 2
Scored1 / 2

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
19.03.232 LigAnkara DemirsporFethiyespor2162%38%514265352320
05.10.222 LigFethiyesporAnkara Demirspor0247%45%246117292202

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X212,25X3,1022,90
Total 2,25O1,90U1,90
AH -0,2512,0021,80
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home