Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·Switzerland2:0Algeria·Australia1:1Egypt·Argentina3:2Cape Verde Islands·Colombia1:0Ghana·57'Canada0:0Morocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium·07.07 19:00ArgentinaEgypt·07.07 23:00SwitzerlandColombia
Division 3
ноя 9, 2025 at 13:00
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
Ang Thong FC
5:3
Lopburi City FC

Division 3: Ang Thong FC vs Lopburi City FC on 09 Nov 2025 finished 5:3.

Ang Thong FC are in good form: 5-0-5 in their last 10, 0.9 scored and 0.9 conceded per game.

Lopburi City FC are out of form: 1-4-5 in their last 10, 1.1 scored and 2.2 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 20% of Ang Thong FC's games and 60% of Lopburi City FC's; both teams score in 20% and 60%.

Head-to-head (4): Ang Thong FC 2, Lopburi City FC 0, 2 draws.

Predicted: 1:1 (12%) · also likely 1:0 (9%)

Match statistics

Possession
45%
55%
Shots on target
10
10
Shots off target
6
12
Corners
5
4
Dangerous attacks
26
41
Yellow cards
4
3

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricATLCTotalATLCTotalATLCTotal
Matches played6720202020
Total less3 50%2 29%10 50%11 55%11 55%9 45%
Total more3 50%5 71%10 50%9 45%9 45%11 55%
Matches home / away4320202020
Total less (home / away)2 50%1 33%10 50%12 60%12 60%11 55%
Total more (home / away)2 50%2 67%10 50%8 40%8 40%9 45%
Individual total (home / away)1,002,003,002,052,404,454,554,659,20
Individual total (overall)1,331,863,192,102,454,553,905,759,65
Avg total2,503,432,964,554,354,459,5010,359,93
Avg total (home / away)2,252,672,464,454,304,389,308,959,13
Avg opponents' total1,171,572,742,451,904,355,604,6010,20
Avg opponents' total (home / away)1,250,671,922,401,904,304,754,309,05
Predicted total2,714,469,39

Last 10 matches

Ang Thong FC10 matches
Both teams to score20%
Clean sheets4 / 10
Scored6 / 10
unbeaten 4
Lopburi City FC10 matches
Both teams to score60%
Clean sheets1 / 10
Scored7 / 10

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
02.03.25Division 3Ang Thong FCLopburi City FC1138%62%321945773712
30.11.24Thailand Division 3 CupAng Thong FCLopburi City FC0042%58%2471425421343
04.02.23Division 3Ang Thong FCLopburi City FC11239281715401
15.10.22Division 3Lopburi City FCAng Thong FC100%0%242431481411

Against common opponents (2 months)

Ang Thong FC

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
02.11.25Division 3Ang Thong FCKasem Bundit University0045%55%238133432553400
25.10.25Division 3Saraburi UnitedAng Thong FC0259%41%461454330813201
18.10.25Division 3Ang Thong FCChamchuri United FC2258%42%581493629723300
20.09.25Division 3Ang Thong FCPrime Bangkok1152%48%23773229323500

Lopburi City FC

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
02.11.25Division 3Lopburi City FCPrime Bangkok0165%35%588739301262100
28.09.25Division 3Lopburi City FCChamchuri United FC2258%42%987335291282100
20.09.25Division 3Kasem Bundit UniversityLopburi City FC2146%54%83444447421501

Last matches (2 months)

Ang Thong FC DWDDLD

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
02.11.25Division 3Ang Thong FCKasem Bundit University0045%55%238133432553400
25.10.25Division 3Saraburi UnitedAng Thong FC0259%41%461454330813201
18.10.25Division 3Ang Thong FCChamchuri United FC2258%42%581493629723300
05.10.25Division 3Pathumthani UniversityAng Thong FC2258%42%441012725422200
27.09.25Division 3Ang Thong FCRoyal Thai Air Force FC1258%42%210573818281310
20.09.25Division 3Ang Thong FCPrime Bangkok1152%48%23773229323500

Lopburi City FC LLWDDDL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
02.11.25Division 3Lopburi City FCPrime Bangkok0165%35%588739301262100
29.10.25FA CupLopburi City FCRatchaburi FC2342%58%75423653611100
25.10.25Division 3Singburi WarriorsLopburi City FC0547%53%25562931412110
19.10.25Division 3Lopburi City FCFutura United3353%47%66914724725200
04.10.25Division 3North Bangkok CollegeLopburi City FC0051%49%11058358670200
28.09.25Division 3Lopburi City FCChamchuri United FC2258%42%987335291282100
20.09.25Division 3Kasem Bundit UniversityLopburi City FC2146%54%83444447421501

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X212,20X3,4022,80
Total 2,50O1,98U1,83
AH -0,2511,9821,83
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home