Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland
Division 3
сен 20, 2025 at 11:30
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
Kasem Bundit University
2:1
Lopburi City FC

Division 3: Kasem Bundit University vs Lopburi City FC on 20 Sep 2025 finished 2:1.

Kasem Bundit University are out of form: 3-2-5 in their last 10, 0.9 scored and 1.5 conceded per game.

Lopburi City FC are out of form: 1-4-5 in their last 10, 1.1 scored and 2.2 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 50% of Kasem Bundit University's games and 60% of Lopburi City FC's; both teams score in 50% and 60%.

Head-to-head (4): Kasem Bundit University 2, Lopburi City FC 1, 1 draw.

Predicted: 1:1 (12%) · also likely 2:1 (9%)

Match statistics

Possession
46%
54%
Shots on target
8
3
Shots off target
4
4
Corners
4
2
Dangerous attacks
44
47
Yellow cards
1
5
Red cards
0
1

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricLCTotalLCTotalLCTotal
Matches played1020202020
Total less0 0%0 0%10 50%9 45%10 50%11 55%
Total more1 100%0 0%10 50%11 55%10 50%9 45%
Matches home / away0020202020
Total less (home / away)0 0%0 0%13 65%11 55%9 45%12 60%
Total more (home / away)0 0%0 0%7 35%9 45%11 55%8 40%
Individual total (home / away)0,000,000,001,602,203,806,854,6511,50
Individual total (overall)1,000,001,001,902,504,405,405,1010,50
Avg total3,000,001,504,454,704,589,708,859,28
Avg total (home / away)0,000,000,003,804,554,1810,808,859,83
Avg opponents' total2,000,002,002,552,204,754,303,758,05
Avg opponents' total (home / away)0,000,000,002,202,354,553,954,208,15
Predicted total0,754,2910,16

Last 10 matches

Kasem Bundit University10 matches
Both teams to score50%
Clean sheets2 / 10
Scored6 / 10
Lopburi City FC10 matches
Both teams to score60%
Clean sheets1 / 10
Scored7 / 10

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
09.03.25Division 3Kasem Bundit UniversityLopburi City FC1263%37%2565945611011
10.11.24Division 3Lopburi City FCKasem Bundit University0055%45%4110836262223

Last matches (2 months)

Kasem Bundit University L

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
14.09.25Division 3Chamchuri United FCKasem Bundit University2147%53%6281240444834

Lopburi City FC

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home