Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·Switzerland2:0Algeria·Australia1:1Egypt·Argentina3:2Cape Verde Islands·Colombia1:0Ghana·Canada0:3Morocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium·07.07 19:00ArgentinaEgypt·07.07 23:00SwitzerlandColombia
V-League 2
сен 26, 2025 at 14:00
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
Xuan Thien Phu Tho
2:2
Cong An HCMC II

V-League 2: Xuan Thien Phu Tho vs Cong An HCMC II on 26 Sep 2025 finished 2:2.

Xuan Thien Phu Tho are in good form: 5-2-3 in their last 10, 1.8 scored and 1.6 conceded per game.

Cong An HCMC II are out of form: 0-1-1 in their last 2, 1.5 scored and 2.0 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 60% of Xuan Thien Phu Tho's games and 100% of Cong An HCMC II's; both teams score in 60% and 100%.

Head-to-head (1): Xuan Thien Phu Tho 0, Cong An HCMC II 0, 1 draw.

Predicted: 0:0 (37%) · also likely 1:0 (20%)

Match statistics

Possession
69%
31%
Shots on target
7
5
Shots off target
18
2
Corners
13
5
Dangerous attacks
91
30
Yellow cards
1
2
Red cards
0
1

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricCATotalCATotalCATotal
Matches played121212
Total less1 100%2 100%0 0%2 100%1 100%2 100%
Total more0 0%0 0%1 100%0 0%0 0%0 0%
Matches home / away010101
Total less (home / away)0 0%1 100%0 0%1 100%0 0%1 100%
Total more (home / away)0 0%0 0%0 0%0 0%0 0%0 0%
Individual total (home / away)0,000,000,000,001,001,000,001,001,00
Individual total (overall)1,000,001,003,001,004,003,001,004,00
Avg total2,001,001,506,004,005,008,007,507,75
Avg total (home / away)0,002,001,000,004,002,000,007,003,50
Avg opponents' total1,001,002,003,002,505,505,005,5010,50
Avg opponents' total (home / away)0,002,002,000,003,003,000,006,006,00
Predicted total1,253,003,75

Last 10 matches

Xuan Thien Phu Tho10 matches
Both teams to score60%
Clean sheets3 / 10
Scored9 / 10
Cong An HCMC II2 matches
Both teams to score100%
Clean sheets0 / 2
Scored2 / 2

Head-to-head

No head-to-head matches.

Last matches (2 months)

Xuan Thien Phu Tho D

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
20.09.25V-League 2Cs. Dong ThapXuan Thien Phu Tho1158%42%21434024533301

Cong An HCMC II

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
21.09.25V-League 2Cong An HCMC IIBac Ninh062%01771502
14.09.25National CupShb Da NangCong An HCMC II257%300630
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home