Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·Switzerland2:0Algeria·Australia1:1Egypt·Argentina3:2Cape Verde Islands·Colombia1:0Ghana·Canada0:3Morocco·Paraguay0:1France·23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium·07.07 19:00ArgentinaEgypt·07.07 23:00SwitzerlandColombia
Ekstraklasa
апр 10, 2026 at 19:00
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
Wisla Plock
1:0
Lechia Gdansk
1.16
xG
1.21

Ekstraklasa: Wisla Plock vs Lechia Gdansk on 10 Apr 2026 finished 1:0.

Wisla Plock are out of form: 3-0-6 in their last 9, 1.1 scored and 1.6 conceded per game.

Lechia Gdansk are out of form: 2-1-7 in their last 10, 1.4 scored and 2.1 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 56% of Wisla Plock's games and 80% of Lechia Gdansk's; both teams score in 33% and 90%.

Chance quality: xG 1.2 vs 1.2.

Head-to-head (5): Wisla Plock 1, Lechia Gdansk 1, 3 draws.

Predicted: 1:1 (12%) · also likely 1:2 (9%)

Match statistics

Possession
32%
68%
xG
1.16
1.21
Shots on target
3
1
Shots off target
3
9
Corners
4
13
Dangerous attacks
35
86
Fouls
11
10
Yellow cards
2
2

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 10
MetricTotalTotalTotal
Matches played7720202020
Total less3 43%2 29%17 85%13 65%14 70%9 45%
Total more4 57%5 71%3 15%7 35%6 30%9 45%
Matches home / away2320202020
Total less (home / away)1 50%1 33%13 65%12 60%6 30%11 55%
Total more (home / away)1 50%2 67%7 35%8 40%10 50%6 30%
Individual total (home / away)0,001,671,671,702,203,905,004,409,40
Individual total (overall)0,712,002,711,702,053,753,655,208,85
Avg total2,433,573,003,154,253,708,909,859,38
Avg total (home / away)2,503,673,083,554,454,0010,709,3010,00
Avg opponents' total1,711,573,291,452,203,655,254,659,90
Avg opponents' total (home / away)2,502,004,501,852,254,105,704,9010,60
Predicted total3,043,889,43

Referee

Koki Nagamine
Last 2 months: 4 games · 13 YC total · 3.25 YC/game
06.04Radomiak Radom — Motor Lublin0-33
21.03Avispa Fukuoka — Gamba Osaka1-12
18.03Tokyo Verdy — Kawasaki2-24
28.02Tokyo — Kashiwa2-24

Last 10 matches

Wisla Plock9 matches
Both teams to score33%
Clean sheets2 / 9
Scored5 / 9
Lechia Gdansk10 matches
Both teams to score90%
Clean sheets0 / 10
Scored9 / 10

Line trends

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
03.10.25EkstraklasaLechia GdanskWisla Plock1156%44%515759453412
12.07.24FriendliesLechia GdanskWisla Plock1150%50%1333107892101
17.02.241 LigaLechia GdanskWisla Plock3150%50%656553575402
04.08.231 LigaWisla PlockLechia Gdansk1157%43%4311975326322
29.01.23EkstraklasaLechia GdanskWisla Plock1034%66%315654748802
17.07.22EkstraklasaWisla PlockLechia Gdansk3057%43%8413564567613
25.06.22FriendliesLechia GdanskWisla Plock630000
17.12.21EkstraklasaWisla PlockLechia Gdansk1042%58%431529451600
02.08.21EkstraklasaLechia GdanskWisla Plock1048%50%415378388422
30.04.21EkstraklasaWisla PlockLechia Gdansk1359%41%1146491499922

Against common opponents (2 months)

Wisla Plock

DateLeagueHomeAwayxG%OnOffDA
04.04.26EkstraklasaGKS KatowiceWisla Plock100.440.9564%36%5467845610231
21.03.26EkstraklasaJagielloniaWisla Plock122.151.4274%26%8310299228102
09.03.26EkstraklasaWisla PlockArka Gdynia030.010.0252%48%15121050426221
02.03.26EkstraklasaZaglebie LubinWisla Plock201.401.3034%66%2541147911511

Lechia Gdansk

DateLeagueHomeAwayxG%OnOffDA
14.03.26EkstraklasaGKS KatowiceLechia Gdansk200.1237%63%816935615512
06.03.26EkstraklasaLechia GdanskJagiellonia301.100.8736%64%725641722912
27.02.26EkstraklasaArka GdyniaLechia Gdansk220.0269%31%586568684101
23.02.26EkstraklasaLechia GdanskZaglebie Lubin021.480.9870%30%4563925411224

Last matches (2 months)

Wisla Plock LWWLLLL

DateLeagueHomeAwayxG%OnOffDA
04.04.26EkstraklasaGKS KatowiceWisla Plock100.440.9564%36%5467845610231
21.03.26EkstraklasaJagielloniaWisla Plock122.151.4274%26%8310299228102
14.03.26EkstraklasaCracovia KrakowWisla Plock121.590.7074%26%62728403
09.03.26EkstraklasaWisla PlockArka Gdynia030.010.0252%48%15121050426221
02.03.26EkstraklasaZaglebie LubinWisla Plock201.401.3034%66%2541147911511
21.02.26EkstraklasaLegia WarszawaWisla Plock210.541.1243%57%5515921261411
14.02.26EkstraklasaWisla PlockWidzew Lodz020.381.9349%51%248957455224

Lechia Gdansk WWLWDLW

DateLeagueHomeAwayxG%OnOffDA
06.04.26EkstraklasaLechia GdanskKorona4250%50%94356369653001
21.03.26EkstraklasaLechia GdanskMks Pogon Szczecin2150%50%767105869791000
14.03.26EkstraklasaGKS KatowiceLechia Gdansk200.1237%63%81693561551200
06.03.26EkstraklasaLechia GdanskJagiellonia301.100.8736%64%72564172291200
27.02.26EkstraklasaArka GdyniaLechia Gdansk220.0269%31%58656868410100
23.02.26EkstraklasaLechia GdanskZaglebie Lubin021.480.9870%30%456392541122400
15.02.26EkstraklasaMotor LublinLechia Gdansk230.452.9959%41%37444841223700

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X212,97X3,3522,48
Total 2,50O1,85U2,02
AH +0,2511,7822,14
All Pinnacle markets
Goals
Goals total
LineOU
1.51.254.03
21.393.10
2.251.622.37
2.51.852.02
2.752.071.80
32.451.58
3.53.071.39
4.55.801.15
Team goals
TeamLineOU
Wisla Plock1.52.551.54
Lechia Gdansk1.52.251.67
Corners
Corners total
LineOU
91.562.35
9.51.772.02
102.001.80
10.52.241.62
112.631.46
Team corners
TeamLineOU
Wisla Plock4.51.652.10
Lechia Gdansk4.51.821.90
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home