Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:0Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain4:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:0Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:0Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:1Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·04:00MexicoEcuador·19:00EnglandCongo DR·23:00BelgiumSenegal·02.07 03:00USABosnia·02.07 22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance
Division 2
сен 21, 2025 at 08:00
FT
Wing Yee FT
3:0
Mutual

Division 2: Wing Yee FT vs Mutual on 21 Sep 2025 finished 3:0.

Wing Yee FT are out of form: 2-1-5 in their last 8, 1.6 scored and 2.6 conceded per game.

Mutual are out of form: 0-1-6 in their last 7, 1.0 scored and 3.0 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 62% of Wing Yee FT's games and 71% of Mutual's; both teams score in 62% and 86%.

Head-to-head (5): Wing Yee FT 3, Mutual 1, 1 draw.

Predicted: 2:0 (11%) · also likely 1:0 (11%)

Match statistics

7
1
Shots on target
11
4
Shots off target
7
0
Corners
59
30
Dangerous attacks
1
1
Yellow cards

Detailed statistics

Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricWYMUTotalWYMUTotal
Matches played20202020
Total less17 85%14 70%9 45%17 85%
Total more3 15%6 30%11 55%3 15%
Matches home / away20202020
Total less (home / away)18 90%14 70%4 20%16 80%
Total more (home / away)2 10%6 30%16 80%4 20%
Individual total (home / away)1,501,753,253,103,706,80
Individual total (overall)1,251,552,801,853,355,20
Avg total2,353,653,009,456,958,20
Avg total (home / away)2,403,703,0510,757,609,18
Avg opponents' total1,102,103,207,603,6011,20
Avg opponents' total (home / away)0,901,952,857,653,9011,55
Predicted total2,937,19

Last 10 matches

Wing Yee FT8 matches
Both teams to score63%
Clean sheets1 / 8
Scored6 / 8
Mutual7 matches
Both teams to score86%
Clean sheets0 / 7
Scored6 / 7

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
05.05.19Premier LeagueWing Yee FTMutual2052%48%73639970122000
09.12.18Premier LeagueMutualWing Yee FT0048%52%25455560321300
25.03.18Premier LeagueWing Yee FTMutual2148%52%41542832611000
10.09.17Division 2MutualWing Yee FT1047%53%21747180212201

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

Wing Yee FT (as favourite) odds 1.12–1.55

Record 0-0-2 (W-D-L), 1.5 scored / 3.0 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
14.01.24Division 1Wing Yee FTSai Kung1247%53%353333431702
15.10.23Division 1Wing Yee FTWong Tai Sin2453%47%5910473608732

Mutual (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30

Record 1-0-3 (W-D-L), 1.5 scored / 3.3 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
06.04.25Division 2Leaper FCMutual3176944038223212
16.02.25FA Cup Junior DivisionHoi KingMutual711341046633500000
19.01.25Division 2MutualYau Tsim Mong3176464850520101
05.01.25Division 2Supreme FCMutual2173647544530200

Last matches (2 months)

Mutual

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X211,38X4,3925,90
Total 3,00O1,88U1,83
AH -1,2511,8321,88
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home