Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·Switzerland2:0Algeria·21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium
Superliga
сен 13, 2025 at 20:00
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
Vilazhnia Shkoder
4:1
Partizani Tirana

Superliga: Vilazhnia Shkoder vs Partizani Tirana on 13 Sep 2025 finished 4:1.

Vilazhnia Shkoder are out of form: 1-1-8 in their last 10, 1.0 scored and 2.4 conceded per game.

Partizani Tirana are out of form: 1-2-6 in their last 9, 1.1 scored and 2.2 conceded per game. They are unbeaten in 8 and keeping 5 clean sheets in a row.

Over 2.5 lands in 60% of Vilazhnia Shkoder's games and 78% of Partizani Tirana's; both teams score in 60% and 78%.

Head-to-head (4): Vilazhnia Shkoder 3, Partizani Tirana 0, 1 draw.

Predicted: 0:0 (23%) · also likely 1:0 (21%)

Match statistics

Possession
63%
37%
Shots on target
9
2
Shots off target
9
2
Corners
4
2
Dangerous attacks
76
40
Yellow cards
2
7

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricTotalTotalTotal
Matches played6420202020
Total less1 17%4 100%19 95%12 60%19 95%12 60%
Total more3 50%0 0%1 5%8 40%1 5%8 40%
Matches home / away3020202020
Total less (home / away)1 33%0 0%18 90%14 70%19 95%14 70%
Total more (home / away)1 33%0 0%2 10%6 30%1 5%6 30%
Individual total (home / away)2,000,002,004,001,755,757,003,1510,15
Individual total (overall)2,000,252,252,002,054,053,503,657,15
Avg total2,500,251,382,104,203,153,758,756,25
Avg total (home / away)2,000,001,002,453,452,953,807,855,83
Avg opponents' total2,170,002,171,902,394,293,405,679,07
Avg opponents' total (home / away)1,330,001,332,251,894,143,455,228,67
Predicted total1,193,506,49

Last 10 matches

Vilazhnia Shkoder10 matches
Both teams to score60%
Clean sheets1 / 10
Scored7 / 10
Partizani Tirana9 matches
Both teams to score78%
Clean sheets0 / 9
Scored7 / 9
unbeaten 8clean sheets 5

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
21.12.24SuperligaPartizani TiranaVilazhnia Shkoder200000
26.10.24SuperligaVilazhnia ShkoderPartizani Tirana2877850300
19.08.24SuperligaPartizani TiranaVilazhnia Shkoder065%594964010
07.04.24SuperligaPartizani TiranaVilazhnia Shkoder055%039721000
28.01.24SuperligaVilazhnia ShkoderPartizani Tirana12106060300
06.11.23SuperligaPartizani TiranaVilazhnia Shkoder4885952000
14.09.23SuperligaVilazhnia ShkoderPartizani Tirana038%5104960301
21.05.23SuperligaPartizani TiranaVilazhnia Shkoder200000
15.03.23CupPartizani TiranaVilazhnia Shkoder153%10676103000

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

Vilazhnia Shkoder (as favourite) odds 1.45–2.05

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
17.07.25UEFA Conference LeagueDaugavpilsVilazhnia Shkoder245%3456410
04.05.25SuperligaVilazhnia ShkoderFC Dinamo City164%31131704
27.04.25SuperligaVilazhnia ShkoderKF Laci1000

Partizani Tirana (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30

Record 1-1-3 (W-D-L), 0.2 scored / 1.0 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
05.05.25SuperligaEgnatiaPartizani Tirana0063%37%614742331143100
03.04.25CupEgnatiaPartizani Tirana0167%33%32944126940000
27.03.25SuperligaFC Dinamo CityPartizani Tirana1055%45%110824924741200
01.03.25SuperligaAf ElbasaniPartizani Tirana20524103937532201
15.02.25SuperligaEgnatiaPartizani Tirana2061041417453000

Last matches (2 months)

Vilazhnia Shkoder W

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
31.08.25SuperligaDinamo CityVilazhnia Shkoder355%664632000
22.08.25SuperligaVilazhnia ShkoderEgnatia2050%50%44333936744201
12.08.25FriendliesVilazhnia ShkoderKukesi302940100
31.07.25UEFA Conference LeagueVikingur ReykjavikVilazhnia Shkoder411914872000
24.07.25UEFA Conference LeagueVilazhnia ShkoderVikingur Reykjavik160%264750200

Partizani Tirana DWD

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
30.08.25SuperligaPartizani TiranaTeuta0047%53%204545442433
24.08.25SuperligaPartizani TiranaVora1053%47%321473683266
09.08.25FriendliesPartizani TiranaBylis Ballsh000048321241
17.07.25UEFA Conference League QualifyingPartizani TiranaNomme Kalju052%4877940

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X211,95X3,0023,80
Total 2,00O2,00U1,80
AH -0,5012,0021,80
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home