Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland
Serie C
ноя 29, 2025 at 19:30
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
US Pergolettese
0:0
Albinoleffe

Serie C: US Pergolettese vs Albinoleffe on 29 Nov 2025 finished 0:0.

US Pergolettese are in good form: 4-1-5 in their last 10, 1.2 scored and 1.4 conceded per game.

Albinoleffe are in good form: 5-1-4 in their last 10, 1.3 scored and 0.9 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 70% of US Pergolettese's games and 50% of Albinoleffe's; both teams score in 50% and 30%.

Head-to-head (5): US Pergolettese 0, Albinoleffe 3, 2 draws.

Predicted: 1:1 (13%) · also likely 1:0 (12%)

Match statistics

Possession
42%
58%
Shots on target
2
1
Shots off target
8
2
Corners
3
5
Dangerous attacks
73
66
Yellow cards
2
1

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricUPALTotalUPALTotalUPALTotal
Matches played8820202020
Total less2 25%3 38%12 60%17 85%13 65%3 15%
Total more3 38%4 50%8 40%3 15%7 35%17 85%
Matches home / away3420202020
Total less (home / away)0 0%1 25%10 50%15 75%14 70%6 30%
Total more (home / away)2 67%2 50%10 50%5 25%6 30%14 70%
Individual total (home / away)0,670,751,421,851,503,355,205,1010,30
Individual total (overall)0,500,881,381,701,403,104,756,1510,90
Avg total2,252,382,313,752,953,358,4511,509,98
Avg total (home / away)3,002,252,634,103,253,688,3510,909,63
Avg opponents' total1,751,503,251,951,553,503,605,358,95
Avg opponents' total (home / away)2,331,503,832,251,754,003,155,808,95
Predicted total2,473,3910,26

Referee

Davide Galiffi
Last 2 months: 2 games · 8 YC total · 4 YC/game
09.11Pro Vercelli — Triestina2-24
26.10ASD Bra — Vis Pesaro 18982-24

Last 10 matches

US Pergolettese10 matches
Both teams to score50%
Clean sheets1 / 10
Scored6 / 10
Albinoleffe10 matches
Both teams to score30%
Clean sheets4 / 10
Scored7 / 10

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
19.01.25Serie CUS PergoletteseAlbinoleffe1252%48%33719146611200
13.09.24Serie CAlbinoleffeUS Pergolettese3048%52%93458988250200
20.04.24Serie CUS PergoletteseAlbinoleffe1160%40%8211310454902200
16.12.23Serie CAlbinoleffeUS Pergolettese1043%57%726465123653401
14.01.23Serie CAlbinoleffeUS Pergolettese2044%50%51433228123000
13.09.22Serie CUS PergoletteseAlbinoleffe2041%57%45307045343100
20.02.22Serie CAlbinoleffeUS Pergolettese1159%41%11413511011000
17.10.21Serie CUS PergoletteseAlbinoleffe1035%67%10246350214200
30.01.21Serie CAlbinoleffeUS Pergolettese1045%55%11112222001300
04.10.20Serie CUS PergoletteseAlbinoleffe2156%44%55739659543300

Against common opponents (2 months)

US Pergolettese

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
17.11.25Serie CUS PergoletteseGiana Erminio0333%67%45485184441220
08.11.25Serie CASD Union ArzignanochiampoUS Pergolettese1039%61%21363072254200

Albinoleffe

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
09.11.25Serie CGiana ErminioAlbinoleffe1156%44%549264376602
05.10.25Serie CASD Union ArzignanochiampoAlbinoleffe0056%44%445471546410

Last matches (2 months)

US Pergolettese LLLDLDLD

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
21.11.25Serie CPro PatriaUS Pergolettese3153%47%573104969383100
17.11.25Serie CUS PergoletteseGiana Erminio0333%67%45485184441220
08.11.25Serie CASD Union ArzignanochiampoUS Pergolettese1039%61%21363072254200
01.11.25Serie CUS PergoletteseNovara2256%44%75567867623200
26.10.25Serie CPro VercelliUS Pergolettese2050%50%303115261331200
18.10.25Serie CTriestinaUS Pergolettese1151%49%15256472431311
11.10.25Serie CUS PergoletteseAlcione Milano0247%53%13837667462310
04.10.25Serie CUnion BresciaUS Pergolettese0057%43%3212613583523200

Albinoleffe LWDLLLLD

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
22.11.25Serie CAlbinoleffeLumezzane0153%47%344584947922
16.11.25Serie CAlbinoleffeVirtus Vecomp Verona3155%45%517139287402
09.11.25Serie CGiana ErminioAlbinoleffe1156%44%549264376602
03.11.25Serie CAlbinoleffeInter Milan U231363%37%539380516321
25.10.25Serie CBresciaAlbinoleffe2135%65%467452399411
19.10.25Serie CVicenza WomenAlbinoleffe3153%47%512459455542
12.10.25Serie CAlbinoleffeLecco0158%42%312690677421
05.10.25Serie CASD Union ArzignanochiampoAlbinoleffe0056%44%445471546410

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X212,45X2,8023,01
Total 2,00O1,83U1,93
AH -0,2512,0921,72
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home