Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:0Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain4:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:0Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:0Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:1Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·20:00BrazilJapan·23:30GermanyParaguay·30.06 04:00NetherlandsMorocco·30.06 20:00Ivory CoastNorway·01.07 00:00FranceSweden·01.07 04:00MexicoEcuador·01.07 19:00EnglandCongo DR·01.07 23:00BelgiumSenegal·02.07 03:00USABosnia·02.07 22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria
League 2
янв 18, 2026 at 16:00
FT
US Ksour Essef
0:1
Progres Sakiet Eddaier

League 2: US Ksour Essef vs Progres Sakiet Eddaier on 18 Jan 2026 finished 0:1.

US Ksour Essef are out of form: 3-2-5 in their last 10, 1.4 scored and 1.6 conceded per game.

Progres Sakiet Eddaier are in good form: 5-3-2 in their last 10, 2.6 scored and 1.0 conceded per game. They are unbeaten in 5.

Over 2.5 lands in 60% of US Ksour Essef's games and 70% of Progres Sakiet Eddaier's; both teams score in 70% and 60%.

Head-to-head (2): US Ksour Essef 0, Progres Sakiet Eddaier 2, 0 draws.

Predicted: 1:1 (13%) · also likely 1:0 (10%)

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricUKPSTotalUKPSTotalUKPSTotal
Matches played44915915
Total less2 50%1 25%4 44%7 47%7 78%10 67%
Total more2 50%2 50%5 56%8 53%2 22%5 33%
Matches home / away236565
Total less (home / away)1 50%1 33%2 33%3 60%5 83%2 40%
Total more (home / away)1 50%1 33%4 67%2 40%1 17%3 60%
Individual total (home / away)2,001,673,672,332,404,734,505,209,70
Individual total (overall)2,001,753,752,332,474,804,115,539,64
Avg total3,502,002,754,895,405,148,789,008,89
Avg total (home / away)3,001,672,335,336,205,778,5011,009,75
Avg opponents' total1,500,251,752,562,935,494,673,478,13
Avg opponents' total (home / away)1,000,001,003,003,806,804,005,809,80
Predicted total2,545,289,70

Last 10 matches

US Ksour Essef10 matches
Both teams to score70%
Clean sheets1 / 10
Scored7 / 10
Progres Sakiet Eddaier10 matches
Both teams to score60%
Clean sheets4 / 10
Scored9 / 10
unbeaten 5

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
21.09.25League 2Progres Sakiet EddaierUS Ksour Essef2146%54%38433333321101

Last matches (2 months)

US Ksour Essef DWWL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
14.12.25League 2US Ksour EssefAS Kasserine0059%41%211246638422600
07.12.25League 2Kalaa SportUS Ksour Essef3466%34%77127138864300
30.11.25League 2US Ksour EssefMoknine42004345254301
23.11.25League 2EGS GafsaUS Ksour Essef10000000

Progres Sakiet Eddaier WWDW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
14.12.25League 2CS RedeyefProgres Sakiet Eddaier02000000
07.12.25League 2Progres Sakiet EddaierStade Gabesien2145%55%51774552434200
30.11.25League 2AS DjelmaProgres Sakiet Eddaier00000000
23.11.25League 2CS KorbaProgres Sakiet Eddaier0304144636635420

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X212,63X2,8022,70
Total 2,00O2,03U1,77
AH 0,0011,8821,92
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home