Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:0Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain4:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:0Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:0Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:1Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·19:00EnglandCongo DR·23:00BelgiumSenegal·02.07 03:00USABosnia·02.07 22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance
Oberliga · 📍 Sportanlage Brucknerstraße
авг 24, 2025 at 11:45
FT
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
3:1
TuRa Harksheide

Oberliga: Uhlenhorster SC Paloma vs TuRa Harksheide on 24 Aug 2025 finished 3:1.

Uhlenhorster SC Paloma are in good form: 5-2-3 in their last 10, 2.4 scored and 1.8 conceded per game.

TuRa Harksheide are in good form: 5-0-5 in their last 10, 1.8 scored and 2.9 conceded per game.

Goals look likely: over 2.5 in 80% of Uhlenhorster SC Paloma's games and 80% of TuRa Harksheide's.

Head-to-head (5): Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 4, TuRa Harksheide 0, 1 draw.

Predicted: 2:1 (7%) · also likely 2:2 (7%)

Match statistics

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricTotalTotalTotal
Matches played4520202020
Total less0 0%0 0%15 75%14 70%5 25%13 65%
Total more4 100%5 100%5 25%6 30%15 75%7 35%
Matches home / away2220202020
Total less (home / away)0 0%0 0%15 75%12 60%7 35%9 45%
Total more (home / away)2 100%2 100%5 25%8 40%13 65%11 55%
Individual total (home / away)1,001,002,001,902,053,955,854,4510,30
Individual total (overall)2,251,804,051,551,803,356,353,6510,00
Avg total5,256,005,633,453,303,3811,108,059,58
Avg total (home / away)3,004,003,503,803,903,8510,209,109,65
Avg opponents' total3,004,207,201,901,503,404,754,409,15
Avg opponents' total (home / away)2,003,005,001,901,853,754,354,659,00
Predicted total4,563,609,83

Last 10 matches

Uhlenhorster SC Paloma10 matches
Both teams to score60%
Clean sheets3 / 10
Scored9 / 10
TuRa Harksheide10 matches
Both teams to score60%
Clean sheets3 / 10
Scored9 / 10
scored 4 straight

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
27.04.25OberligaUhlenhorster SC PalomaTuRa Harksheide41000000
02.11.24OberligaTuRa HarksheideUhlenhorster SC Paloma45000000
26.04.24OberligaTuRa HarksheideUhlenhorster SC Paloma1142%58%36544767463200
29.10.23OberligaUhlenhorster SC PalomaTuRa Harksheide31004360641200
14.02.23OberligaUhlenhorster SC PalomaTuRa Harksheide2345849565542110
19.08.22OberligaTuRa HarksheideUhlenhorster SC Paloma3043%57%30316336111000
20.09.20FriendliesUhlenhorster SC PalomaTuRa Harksheide3259%41%610827858640100

Last matches (2 months)

Uhlenhorster SC Paloma DWLL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
17.08.25OberligaSaselUhlenhorster SC Paloma440000
05.08.25OberligaUhlenhorster SC PalomaVorwarts-Wacker Billstedt210000
01.08.25OberligaVictoria HamburgUhlenhorster SC Paloma430000
27.07.25OberligaUhlenhorster SC PalomaNiendorfer Tsv030000

TuRa Harksheide WLLLL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
15.08.25OberligaTuRa HarksheideHalstenbek-Rellingen410000
05.08.25OberligaTeutoniaTuRa Harksheide210000
01.08.25OberligaTuRa HarksheideFC Suderelbe360000
27.07.25OberligaEimsbutteler TVTuRa Harksheide410000
01.07.25FriendliesTuRa HarksheideEintracht Norderstedt080021640400
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home