Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·Switzerland2:0Algeria·Australia1:1Egypt·Argentina3:2Cape Verde Islands·Colombia1:0Ghana·Canada0:3Morocco·Paraguay0:1France·23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium·07.07 19:00ArgentinaEgypt·07.07 23:00SwitzerlandColombia
Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women
апр 25, 2026 at 21:00
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
UD Alagoana Women
1:5
Minas ICESP DF Women

Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women: UD Alagoana Women vs Minas ICESP DF Women on 25 Apr 2026 finished 1:5.

UD Alagoana Women are out of form: 2-1-7 in their last 10, 1.1 scored and 3.1 conceded per game.

Minas ICESP DF Women are in excellent form: 8-1-1 in their last 10, 2.1 scored and 0.5 conceded per game. They are winning 4 straight.

Over 2.5 lands in 80% of UD Alagoana Women's games and 60% of Minas ICESP DF Women's; both teams score in 70% and 30%.

Head-to-head (1): UD Alagoana Women 0, Minas ICESP DF Women 1, 0 draws.

Predicted: 0:2 (23%) · also likely 0:1 (20%)

Match statistics

35%Possession65%
5Shots on target12
0Shots off target7
3Corners5
11Dangerous attacks29
4Yellow cards0
By half (1H / 2H)
1H2HFT
MetricHAHAHA
Shots on1646512
Corners033235
Dangerous5156141129
Fouls
Yellow202040

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 3Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricUAMITotalUAMITotalUAMITotal
Matches played6511201120
Total less2 33%2 40%9 82%12 60%9 82%13 65%
Total more1 17%0 0%2 18%8 40%2 18%7 35%
Matches home / away32720720
Total less (home / away)1 33%1 50%6 86%13 65%6 86%12 60%
Total more (home / away)0 0%0 0%1 14%7 35%1 14%8 40%
Individual total (home / away)0,001,501,501,572,604,174,575,209,77
Individual total (overall)0,172,002,171,732,103,833,915,109,01
Avg total2,502,402,453,364,203,787,279,208,24
Avg total (home / away)2,332,002,173,004,453,738,009,908,95
Avg opponents' total2,330,402,731,642,113,743,364,217,57
Avg opponents' total (home / away)2,330,502,831,431,843,273,434,848,27
Predicted total2,313,788,98

Last 10 matches

UD Alagoana Women10 matches
Both teams to score70%
Clean sheets0 / 10
Scored7 / 10
Minas ICESP DF Women10 matches
Both teams to score30%
Clean sheets6 / 10
Scored8 / 10
won 4 straightscored 4 straight

Line trends

Head-to-head

No head-to-head matches.

Against common opponents (2 months)

UD Alagoana Women

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
21.03.26Campeonato Brasileiro A2 WomenUD Alagoana WomenClube Atletico Piauiense Women0335%65%0621151981711
14.03.26Campeonato Brasileiro A2 WomenRecife WomenUD Alagoana Women2077%23%20615981011
14.03.26Brazil Serie A2 WomenRecife WomenUD Alagoana Women2173%27%2282102196032

Minas ICESP DF Women

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
28.03.26Campeonato Brasileiro A2 WomenRecife WomenMinas ICESP DF Women0356%44%381067044822400
15.03.26Campeonato Brasileiro A2 WomenClube Atletico Piauiense WomenMinas ICESP DF Women100%0%64779095962410

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

UD Alagoana Women (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30

Record 0-0-4 (W-D-L), 0.0 scored / 2.5 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
18.04.26Brazil Serie A2 WomenTaubate WomenUD Alagoana Women400%0%527653342122
29.03.26Campeonato Brasileiro A2 WomenVila Nova GO WomenUD Alagoana Women1059%41%7111390444112
21.03.26Brazil Serie A2 WomenUD Alagoana WomenCA Piauiense Women0335%65%06211521001711
14.03.26Campeonato Brasileiro A2 WomenRecife WomenUD Alagoana Women2077%23%20615981011

Minas ICESP DF Women (as favourite) odds 1.01–1.18

Record 4-0-0 (W-D-L), 3.3 scored / 0.3 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
19.04.26Campeonato Brasileiro A2 WomenMinas ICESP DF WomenAcao Women2056%44%52736249363301
22.03.26Campeonato Brasileiro A2 WomenMinas ICESP DF WomenDoce Mel EC Women3066%34%9013210836902200
03.10.25Brazil Campeonato Brasiliense WomenCeilandia WomenMinas ICESP DF Women1632%68%21422120103182200
08.09.24Brazilian Women MatchesMinas ICESP DF WomenCresspom DF Women2069%31%60835027510100

Last matches (2 months)

UD Alagoana Women LLLLLLL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
18.04.26Brazil Serie A2 WomenTaubate WomenUD Alagoana Women400%0%527653342122
04.04.26Brazil Serie A2 WomenUD Alagoana WomenRio Negro RR Women0162%38%255697705445
29.03.26Campeonato Brasileiro A2 WomenVila Nova GO WomenUD Alagoana Women1059%41%7111390444112
21.03.26Campeonato Brasileiro A2 WomenUD Alagoana WomenClube Atletico Piauiense Women0335%65%0621151981711
21.03.26Brazil Serie A2 WomenUD Alagoana WomenCA Piauiense Women0335%65%06211521001711
14.03.26Brazil Serie A2 WomenRecife WomenUD Alagoana Women2173%27%2282102196032
14.03.26Campeonato Brasileiro A2 WomenRecife WomenUD Alagoana Women2077%23%20615981011

Minas ICESP DF Women WWWWL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
19.04.26Campeonato Brasileiro A2 WomenMinas ICESP DF WomenAcao Women2056%44%52736249363301
05.04.26Campeonato Brasileiro A2 WomenMinas ICESP DF Women3B Sport AM Women2142%58%63638058345200
28.03.26Campeonato Brasileiro A2 WomenRecife WomenMinas ICESP DF Women0356%44%381067044822400
22.03.26Campeonato Brasileiro A2 WomenMinas ICESP DF WomenDoce Mel EC Women3066%34%9013210836902200
15.03.26Campeonato Brasileiro A2 WomenClube Atletico Piauiense WomenMinas ICESP DF Women100%0%64779095962410

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X2126,00X8,5021,09
Total 3,00O1,90U1,90
AH +2,5011,8022,00
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home