Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland
Oberliga
окт 5, 2025 at 16:00
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
Turkspor Dortmund 2000
4:0
TUS Ennepetal

Oberliga: Turkspor Dortmund 2000 vs TUS Ennepetal on 05 Oct 2025 finished 4:0.

Turkspor Dortmund 2000 are out of form: 2-1-7 in their last 10, 1.5 scored and 2.3 conceded per game.

TUS Ennepetal are in excellent form: 7-1-2 in their last 10, 1.2 scored and 1.0 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 70% of Turkspor Dortmund 2000's games and 40% of TUS Ennepetal's; both teams score in 70% and 40%.

Head-to-head (4): Turkspor Dortmund 2000 1, TUS Ennepetal 2, 1 draw.

Predicted: 1:2 (9%) · also likely 1:1 (9%)

Match statistics

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricTotalTotalTotal
Matches played8720202020
Total less4 50%2 29%10 50%17 85%11 55%11 55%
Total more4 50%5 71%10 50%3 15%9 45%9 45%
Matches home / away4319201920
Total less (home / away)1 25%1 33%11 58%14 70%10 53%11 55%
Total more (home / away)3 75%2 67%8 42%6 30%9 47%9 45%
Individual total (home / away)1,500,331,832,371,904,276,374,8011,17
Individual total (overall)1,380,712,092,401,904,306,154,9511,10
Avg total3,753,003,384,953,454,2010,209,109,65
Avg total (home / away)4,503,003,754,534,254,3910,329,8510,08
Avg opponents' total2,382,294,662,681,554,234,264,158,41
Avg opponents' total (home / away)3,002,675,672,282,354,634,175,059,22
Predicted total3,564,3410,59

Last 10 matches

Turkspor Dortmund 200010 matches
Both teams to score70%
Clean sheets2 / 10
Scored9 / 10
scored 4 straight
TUS Ennepetal10 matches
Both teams to score40%
Clean sheets4 / 10
Scored8 / 10

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
17.03.24OberligaTUS EnnepetalTurkspor Dortmund 2000220000
17.09.23OberligaTurkspor Dortmund 2000TUS Ennepetal120000

Against common opponents (2 months)

Turkspor Dortmund 2000

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
28.09.25OberligaSpVgg Vreden 1921Turkspor Dortmund 2000020000
21.09.25OberligaTurkspor Dortmund 2000Wattenscheid260000
13.09.25OberligaSC Preussen Munster IITurkspor Dortmund 2000420000
07.09.25OberligaTurkspor Dortmund 2000TSV Victoria Clarholz130000
30.08.25OberligaSv Lippstadt 08Turkspor Dortmund 2000200000
24.08.25OberligaTurkspor Dortmund 2000Spvgg Erkenschwick200000

TUS Ennepetal

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
14.09.25OberligaSpVgg Vreden 1921TUS Ennepetal200000
07.09.25OberligaTUS EnnepetalWattenscheid010000
31.08.25OberligaSC Preussen Munster IITUS Ennepetal310000
24.08.25OberligaTUS EnnepetalTSV Victoria Clarholz130000
16.08.25OberligaSv Lippstadt 08TUS Ennepetal300000
10.08.25OberligaTUS EnnepetalSpvgg Erkenschwick120000

Last matches (2 months)

Turkspor Dortmund 2000 WLLLLWDL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
28.09.25OberligaSpVgg Vreden 1921Turkspor Dortmund 2000020000
21.09.25OberligaTurkspor Dortmund 2000Wattenscheid260000
13.09.25OberligaSC Preussen Munster IITurkspor Dortmund 2000420000
07.09.25OberligaTurkspor Dortmund 2000TSV Victoria Clarholz130000
30.08.25OberligaSv Lippstadt 08Turkspor Dortmund 2000200000
24.08.25OberligaTurkspor Dortmund 2000Spvgg Erkenschwick200000
16.08.25OberligaASC 09 DortmundTurkspor Dortmund 2000110000
10.08.25OberligaTurkspor Dortmund 2000Schermbeck130000

TUS Ennepetal DLLLLLL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
28.09.25OberligaTUS EnnepetalSG Finnentrop/Bamenohl220000
14.09.25OberligaSpVgg Vreden 1921TUS Ennepetal200000
07.09.25OberligaTUS EnnepetalWattenscheid010000
31.08.25OberligaSC Preussen Munster IITUS Ennepetal310000
24.08.25OberligaTUS EnnepetalTSV Victoria Clarholz130000
16.08.25OberligaSv Lippstadt 08TUS Ennepetal300000
10.08.25OberligaTUS EnnepetalSpvgg Erkenschwick120000
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home