Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:0Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain4:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:0Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:0Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:1Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·23:30GermanyParaguay·30.06 04:00NetherlandsMorocco·30.06 20:00Ivory CoastNorway·01.07 00:00FranceSweden·01.07 04:00MexicoEcuador·01.07 19:00EnglandCongo DR·01.07 23:00BelgiumSenegal·02.07 03:00USABosnia·02.07 22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt
Kolmonen
июн 17, 2026 at 20:10
FT
TiPS U21
1:4
Rips

Kolmonen: TiPS U21 vs Rips on 17 Jun 2026 finished 1:4.

TiPS U21 are out of form: 1-2-7 in their last 10, 0.9 scored and 2.7 conceded per game.

Rips are in good form: 5-3-1 in their last 9, 2.3 scored and 1.6 conceded per game.

Goals look likely: over 2.5 in 70% of TiPS U21's games and 78% of Rips's.

Head-to-head (1): TiPS U21 0, Rips 1, 0 draws.

Predicted: 1:2 (9%) · also likely 0:2 (9%)

Match statistics

50%
58%
Possession
1
4
Shots on target
1
7
Corners
27
37
Dangerous attacks
By half (1H / 2H)
1H2HFT
MetricHAHAHA
Shots on130114
Corners031417
Dangerous132214152737
Fouls
Yellow000000

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 4Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9
MetricTotalTotalTotal
Matches played910820820
Total less4 44%3 30%5 63%15 75%3 38%9 45%
Total more2 22%4 40%3 38%5 25%3 38%9 45%
Matches home / away66620620
Total less (home / away)3 50%2 33%4 67%14 70%3 50%10 50%
Total more (home / away)1 17%1 17%2 33%6 30%2 33%8 40%
Individual total (home / away)1,001,672,672,001,503,503,673,457,12
Individual total (overall)0,892,002,892,131,703,834,634,058,68
Avg total3,443,703,573,633,553,599,389,509,44
Avg total (home / away)3,333,503,423,503,253,388,678,308,48
Avg opponents' total2,561,704,261,501,853,354,755,4510,20
Avg opponents' total (home / away)2,331,834,171,501,753,255,004,859,85
Predicted total3,493,608,58

Last 10 matches

TiPS U2110 matches
Both teams to score60%
Clean sheets0 / 10
Scored6 / 10
Rips9 matches
Both teams to score78%
Clean sheets2 / 9
Scored8 / 9

Line trends

Head-to-head

No head-to-head matches.

Against common opponents (2 months)

TiPS U21

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
11.06.26KolmonenTiPS U21JaPS/470454%46%462877872601
11.06.26KolmonenTiPS U21JaPS II0454%46%462776862701
05.06.26KolmonenFC Lahti IITiPS U214066%34%13111452247202
23.05.26KolmonenSibbovTiPS U214238%62%87611477911333
14.05.26KolmonenTiPS U21MK United2142%58%354840782651
03.05.26KolmonenPonnistusTiPS U21100000
23.04.26KolmonenTiPS U21Gnistan Ogeli1149%51%6651367815733

Rips

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
12.06.26KolmonenRipsMK United00000000
06.06.26KolmonenSibbovRips3251%49%651136553332211
22.05.26KolmonenRipsJaPS/4742810454951481200
22.05.26KolmonenRipsJaPS II320%0%710354851481200
16.05.26KolmonenRipsFC Lahti II32000000
03.05.26KolmonenGnistan OgeliRips1256%44%56934944421200
25.04.26KolmonenPonnistusRips3140%60%75142122252400

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

TiPS U21 (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30

Record 2-0-3 (W-D-L), 1.4 scored / 2.6 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
11.06.26KolmonenTiPS U21JaPS II0454%46%46277686270100
05.06.26KolmonenFC Lahti IITiPS U214066%34%1311145224720200
23.05.26KolmonenSibbovTiPS U214238%62%8761147791133300
14.05.26KolmonenTiPS U21MK United2142%58%35484078265100
31.03.26Suomen CupTiPS U21Sibbov300%0%73447939922101

Rips (as favourite) odds 1.01–1.18

Record 1-0-0 (W-D-L), 6.0 scored / 2.0 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
04.07.25KolmonenRipsLPS6246%54%979535430422

Last matches (2 months)

TiPS U21 LLLDLWLLD

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
11.06.26KolmonenTiPS U21JaPS/470454%46%462877872601
11.06.26KolmonenTiPS U21JaPS II0454%46%462776862701
05.06.26KolmonenFC Lahti IITiPS U214066%34%13111452247202
28.05.26KolmonenTiPS U21Tote1155%45%636895563232
23.05.26KolmonenSibbovTiPS U214238%62%87611477911333
14.05.26KolmonenTiPS U21MK United2142%58%354840782651
07.05.26KolmonenTiPS U21Futura230000
03.05.26KolmonenPonnistusTiPS U21100000
23.04.26KolmonenTiPS U21Gnistan Ogeli1149%51%6651367815733

Rips DLDDWWWWW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
12.06.26KolmonenRipsMK United00000000
06.06.26KolmonenSibbovRips3251%49%651136553332211
28.05.26KolmonenToolon TaistoRips2245%55%1181126853643100
28.05.26KolmonenAtlantis FC/AkatemiaRips2245%55%1181026652643100
22.05.26KolmonenRipsJaPS/4742810454951481200
22.05.26KolmonenRipsJaPS II320%0%710354851481200
16.05.26KolmonenRipsFC Lahti II32000000
09.05.26KolmonenTuPSRips0144%56%555471361433220
03.05.26KolmonenGnistan OgeliRips1256%44%56934944421200

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X218,00X7,0021,20
Total 4,00O1,95U1,85
AH +1,5012,0021,80
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home