Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland
Czechia 4. Liga
авг 17, 2025 at 17:30
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
Tatran Vsechovice
vs
Sfk Holesov

Tatran Vsechovice host Sfk Holesov in Czechia 4. Liga on 17 Aug 2025 at 17:30.

Tatran Vsechovice are out of form: 2-2-6 in their last 10, 1.4 scored and 2.5 conceded per game.

Sfk Holesov are out of form: 3-3-4 in their last 10, 1.5 scored and 1.6 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 70% of Tatran Vsechovice's games and 60% of Sfk Holesov's; both teams score in 60% and 60%.

Head-to-head (3): Tatran Vsechovice 2, Sfk Holesov 1, 0 draws.

Predicted: 2:2 (7%) · also likely 2:1 (6%)

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 3,25Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricTotalTotalTotal
Matches played4320202020
Total less0 0%1 33%16 80%12 60%6 30%7 35%
Total more4 100%2 67%4 20%8 40%14 70%13 65%
Matches home / away3120202020
Total less (home / away)0 0%0 0%14 70%12 60%8 40%6 30%
Total more (home / away)3 100%1 100%6 30%8 40%12 60%14 70%
Individual total (home / away)2,673,005,671,502,253,756,053,909,95
Individual total (overall)2,002,004,001,602,303,906,203,709,90
Avg total4,254,334,293,254,353,8010,9011,1511,03
Avg total (home / away)4,337,005,673,704,253,9810,0511,4010,73
Avg opponents' total3,002,335,331,742,053,794,957,4512,40
Avg opponents' total (home / away)2,504,006,502,322,004,324,217,5011,71
Predicted total4,983,9410,31

Last 10 matches

Tatran Vsechovice10 matches
Both teams to score60%
Clean sheets0 / 10
Scored6 / 10
Sfk Holesov10 matches
Both teams to score60%
Clean sheets2 / 10
Scored8 / 10

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
27.04.25Czechia 4. LigaTatran VsechoviceSfk Holesov4272117604310512
21.09.24Czechia 4. LigaSfk HolesovTatran Vsechovice130000
13.04.24Czechia 4. LigaSfk HolesovTatran Vsechovice510000
10.09.23Czechia 4. LigaTatran VsechoviceSfk Holesov21649653373401
08.05.22Czechia 4. LigaTatran VsechoviceSfk Holesov2240%63%446346262420

Last matches (2 months)

Tatran Vsechovice LWL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
10.08.25Czechia 4. LigaTJ Sokol LanzhotTatran Vsechovice4034%66%433559104370101
09.08.25Czechia 4. LigaTatran VsechoviceBreclav32000000
25.07.25Czechia CupTatran VsechoviceTJ Unie Hlubina1342%58%36966678151100

Sfk Holesov WLL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
09.08.25Czechia 4. LigaSfk HolesovSternberk3150%50%772666826522
03.08.25Czechia 4. LigaBrumovSfk Holesov4358%42%1048573639342
26.07.25Czechia CupSfk HolesovHodonin-Sardice020000

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X212,20X4,0022,55
Total 3,25O1,90U1,90
AH -0,2512,0021,80
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home