Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:0Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain4:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:0Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:0Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:1Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·20:00BrazilJapan·23:30GermanyParaguay·30.06 04:00NetherlandsMorocco·30.06 20:00Ivory CoastNorway·01.07 00:00FranceSweden·01.07 04:00MexicoEcuador·01.07 19:00EnglandCongo DR·01.07 23:00BelgiumSenegal·02.07 22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia
Regionalliga
мар 28, 2026 at 18:00
FT
SV Leobendorf
5:0
TWL Elektra

Regionalliga: SV Leobendorf vs TWL Elektra on 28 Mar 2026 finished 5:0.

SV Leobendorf are out of form: 3-1-6 in their last 10, 0.9 scored and 1.5 conceded per game.

TWL Elektra are out of form: 0-1-9 in their last 10, 0.5 scored and 3.3 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 40% of SV Leobendorf's games and 70% of TWL Elektra's; both teams score in 20% and 40%.

Head-to-head (5): SV Leobendorf 5, TWL Elektra 0, 0 draws.

Predicted: 2:0 (16%) · also likely 1:0 (15%)

Match statistics

50%
50%
Possession
10
0
Shots on target
8
0
Shots off target
12
1
Corners
77
22
Dangerous attacks
1
3
Yellow cards
By half (1H / 2H)
1H2HFT
MetricHAHAHA
Shots on5050100
Corners5071121
Dangerous311246107722
Fouls
Yellow120113

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 3,25Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 10
MetricSLTotalSLTotalSLTotal
Matches played7620202020
Total less5 71%2 33%15 75%12 60%10 50%18 90%
Total more2 29%4 67%5 25%8 40%6 30%2 10%
Matches home / away4220202020
Total less (home / away)3 75%1 50%13 65%16 80%11 55%12 60%
Total more (home / away)1 25%1 50%7 35%4 20%5 25%8 40%
Individual total (home / away)2,001,003,001,101,302,406,053,809,85
Individual total (overall)1,861,333,191,102,053,155,802,107,90
Avg total2,863,333,102,603,703,159,357,608,48
Avg total (home / away)3,003,503,253,002,452,739,559,609,58
Avg opponents' total1,002,003,001,581,653,233,745,509,24
Avg opponents' total (home / away)1,002,503,502,001,153,153,685,809,48
Predicted total3,172,948,74

Last 10 matches

SV Leobendorf10 matches
Both teams to score20%
Clean sheets2 / 10
Scored3 / 10
TWL Elektra10 matches
Both teams to score40%
Clean sheets1 / 10
Scored4 / 10

Line trends

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
05.09.25RegionalligaTWL ElektraSV Leobendorf0242%58%16584866252100
16.05.25RegionalligaTWL ElektraSV Leobendorf1444%56%45594752643210
19.10.24RegionalligaSV LeobendorfTWL Elektra5350%50%00000000
13.04.24RegionalligaSV LeobendorfTWL Elektra2133555642930201
15.09.23RegionalligaTWL ElektraSV Leobendorf1055684250592200
04.03.22RegionalligaTWL ElektraSV Leobendorf1042%58%14142028111100
22.10.21RegionalligaSV LeobendorfTWL Elektra1148%52%31843834530300

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

SV Leobendorf (as favourite) odds 1.01–1.18

Record 2-0-0 (W-D-L), 3.5 scored / 0.0 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
06.02.26FriendliesSV LeobendorfSchwechat3049%51%734384655501
27.01.26FriendliesSV LeobendorfSparkasse Zwettl4059%41%1135344285100

TWL Elektra (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30

Record 1-2-2 (W-D-L), 1.0 scored / 1.8 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
20.03.26RegionalligaTWL ElektraSC Neusiedl2241%59%36453870273400
13.03.26RegionalligaOberwartTWL Elektra1261%40%25132333110300
06.03.26RegionalligaTWL ElektraSV Donau0150%50%32434374254410
27.02.26RegionalligaMarchfeld DonauauenTWL Elektra4065%35%92829237701500
27.01.26FriendliesHelfort 15TWL Elektra1162035844720000

Last matches (2 months)

SV Leobendorf LLLLWWW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
20.03.26RegionalligaHornSV Leobendorf200%0%61656764132100
14.03.26RegionalligaSV LeobendorfDonaufeld01
06.03.26RegionalligaParndorfSV Leobendorf1054%46%411032627731310
28.02.26RegionalligaSV LeobendorfKremser0155%45%21255543523200
21.02.26RegionalligaWiener ViktoriaSV Leobendorf050%0%1112855255771000
13.02.26FriendliesSV LeobendorfLeithaprodersdorf520%0%78545437620100
06.02.26FriendliesSV LeobendorfSchwechat3049%51%73438465550100

TWL Elektra DWLLDD

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
20.03.26RegionalligaTWL ElektraSC Neusiedl2241%59%36453870273400
13.03.26RegionalligaOberwartTWL Elektra1261%40%25132333110300
06.03.26RegionalligaTWL ElektraSV Donau0150%50%32434374254410
27.02.26RegionalligaMarchfeld DonauauenTWL Elektra4065%35%92829237701500
10.02.26FriendliesTWL ElektraLangenrohr2255%45%76484444440000
10.02.26FriendliesTWL ElektraLangenrohr2255%45%76484344440000

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X211,22X6,0028,00
Total 3,25O1,93U1,88
AH -1,7511,9321,88
All Pinnacle markets
Goals
Goals total
LineOU
2.51.402.66
2.751.492.40
31.622.14
3.251.851.87
3.52.051.68
3.752.321.52
42.791.36
Team goals
TeamLineOU
SV Leobendorf2.51.871.83
TWL Elektra0.51.721.99
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home