Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:0Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain4:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:0Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:0Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:1Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·20:00BrazilJapan·23:30GermanyParaguay·30.06 04:00NetherlandsMorocco·30.06 20:00Ivory CoastNorway·01.07 00:00FranceSweden·01.07 04:00MexicoEcuador·01.07 19:00EnglandCongo DR·01.07 23:00BelgiumSenegal·02.07 03:00USABosnia·02.07 22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria
NPL Western Australia
май 9, 2026 at 10:00
FT
Stirling Macedonia
3:4
Dianella White Eagles

NPL Western Australia: Stirling Macedonia vs Dianella White Eagles on 09 May 2026 finished 3:4.

Stirling Macedonia are in good form: 4-2-4 in their last 10, 2.2 scored and 1.8 conceded per game.

Dianella White Eagles are out of form: 3-3-4 in their last 10, 1.7 scored and 1.9 conceded per game.

Goals look likely: over 2.5 in 80% of Stirling Macedonia's games and 70% of Dianella White Eagles's.

Head-to-head (1): Stirling Macedonia 0, Dianella White Eagles 1, 0 draws.

Predicted: 2:1 (9%) · also likely 1:1 (9%)

Match statistics

48%
60%
Possession
3
8
Shots on target
1
4
Shots off target
1
2
Corners
77
84
Dangerous attacks
2
3
Yellow cards
By half (1H / 2H)
1H2HFT
MetricHAHAHA
Shots on122638
Corners021012
Dangerous324745377784
Fouls
Yellow101323

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 3,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9
MetricTotalTotalTotal
Matches played6720202020
Total less2 33%4 57%12 60%12 60%10 50%5 25%
Total more4 67%3 43%8 40%8 40%8 40%12 60%
Matches home / away4320202020
Total less (home / away)1 25%1 33%11 55%12 60%8 40%6 30%
Total more (home / away)3 75%2 67%9 45%8 40%9 45%13 65%
Individual total (home / away)2,002,674,672,202,154,355,906,9512,85
Individual total (overall)2,171,864,021,851,753,604,356,5510,90
Avg total4,173,143,654,253,653,958,6010,559,58
Avg total (home / away)4,004,334,174,304,104,209,6010,4510,03
Avg opponents' total2,001,293,292,401,904,304,254,008,25
Avg opponents' total (home / away)2,001,673,672,101,954,053,703,507,20
Predicted total3,913,9010,46

Last 10 matches

Stirling Macedonia10 matches
Both teams to score80%
Clean sheets1 / 10
Scored9 / 10
scored 4 straight
Dianella White Eagles10 matches
Both teams to score70%
Clean sheets2 / 10
Scored8 / 10

Line trends

Head-to-head

No head-to-head matches.

Against common opponents (2 months)

Stirling Macedonia

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
18.04.26NPL Western AustraliaStirling MacedoniaFremantle City3254%46%32724854681100
02.04.26Australia Premier LeaguePerth RedStar FCStirling Macedonia2150%50%97866453942100
28.03.26Australia Premier LeagueStirling MacedoniaPerth SC3132%68%64445660241200
14.03.26NPL Western AustraliaStirling MacedoniaPerth Glory NPL24341154859452301

Dianella White Eagles

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
25.04.26NPL Western AustraliaDianella White EaglesPerth Glory NPL2251%49%27526477563300
18.04.26NPL Western AustraliaDianella White EaglesPerth RedStar FC0165%35%011446120920202
02.04.26Australia Premier LeaguePerth SCDianella White Eagles2051%49%61986148242302
21.03.26NPL Western AustraliaDianella White EaglesFremantle City1152%48%83606849954200

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

Stirling Macedonia (as favourite) odds 1.45–2.05

Record 4-0-1 (W-D-L), 3.0 scored / 1.8 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
25.04.26Australia Premier LeagueArmadale SCStirling Macedonia2446%54%47567366351110
18.04.26NPL Western AustraliaStirling MacedoniaFremantle City3254%46%32724854681100
28.03.26Australia Premier LeagueStirling MacedoniaPerth SC3132%68%64445660241200
14.03.26NPL Western AustraliaStirling MacedoniaPerth Glory NPL24341154859452301
07.03.26NPL Western AustraliaSorrento FC AustrStirling Macedonia0349%51%595197783374300

Dianella White Eagles (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30

Record 1-1-2 (W-D-L), 0.8 scored / 1.0 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
18.04.26NPL Western AustraliaDianella White EaglesPerth RedStar FC0165%35%011446120920202
02.04.26Australia Premier LeaguePerth SCDianella White Eagles2051%49%61986148242302
28.03.26Australia Premier LeagueDianella White EaglesBayswater City2054%46%8791692844112300
28.02.26NPL Western AustraliaPerth RedStar FCDianella White Eagles110%0%384136383480000

Last matches (2 months)

Stirling Macedonia WWLWLL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
25.04.26Australia Premier LeagueArmadale SCStirling Macedonia2446%54%47567366351110
18.04.26NPL Western AustraliaStirling MacedoniaFremantle City3254%46%32724854681100
02.04.26Australia Premier LeaguePerth RedStar FCStirling Macedonia2150%50%97866453942100
28.03.26Australia Premier LeagueStirling MacedoniaPerth SC3132%68%64445660241200
21.03.26NPL Western AustraliaStirling MacedoniaOlympic Kingsway0145%55%444157989622200
14.03.26NPL Western AustraliaStirling MacedoniaPerth Glory NPL24341154859452301

Dianella White Eagles DLWLWDW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
25.04.26NPL Western AustraliaDianella White EaglesPerth Glory NPL2251%49%27526477563300
18.04.26NPL Western AustraliaDianella White EaglesPerth RedStar FC0165%35%011446120920202
11.04.26FFA CupUWA NedlandsDianella White Eagles140%0%000000222200
02.04.26Australia Premier LeaguePerth SCDianella White Eagles2051%49%61986148242302
28.03.26Australia Premier LeagueDianella White EaglesBayswater City2054%46%8791692844112300
21.03.26NPL Western AustraliaDianella White EaglesFremantle City1152%48%83606849954200
14.03.26NPL Western AustraliaSorrento FC AustrDianella White Eagles2438%62%24553043141300

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X211,93X4,0623,16
Total 3,50O1,85U1,98
AH -0,5011,9421,87
All Pinnacle markets
Goals
Goals total
LineOU
2.751.382.91
31.472.61
3.251.652.22
3.51.851.98
3.752.031.78
42.321.58
4.252.581.47
Team goals
TeamLineOU
Stirling Macedonia1.51.552.43
Dianella White Eagles1.51.961.83
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home