Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:0Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain4:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:0Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:0Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:1Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium2:2Senegal·59'USA1:0Bosnia·22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland
3. Liga
авг 31, 2025 at 17:00
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
Stal Krasnik
2:2
Pogon-Sokol Lubaczow

3. Liga: Stal Krasnik vs Pogon-Sokol Lubaczow on 31 Aug 2025 finished 2:2.

Stal Krasnik are in good form: 4-3-3 in their last 10, 1.4 scored and 0.9 conceded per game.

Pogon-Sokol Lubaczow are in good form: 4-2-4 in their last 10, 1.8 scored and 1.5 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 40% of Stal Krasnik's games and 80% of Pogon-Sokol Lubaczow's; both teams score in 60% and 80%.

Head-to-head (2): Stal Krasnik 0, Pogon-Sokol Lubaczow 1, 1 draw.

Predicted: 1:1 (12%) · also likely 1:0 (9%)

Match statistics

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricSKPSTotalSKPSTotalSKPSTotal
Matches played5720182018
Total less2 40%3 43%14 70%12 67%9 45%5 28%
Total more3 60%4 57%6 30%6 33%11 55%13 72%
Matches home / away3415151515
Total less (home / away)1 33%2 50%9 60%10 67%9 60%3 20%
Total more (home / away)2 67%2 50%6 40%5 33%6 40%12 80%
Individual total (home / away)2,330,753,081,402,333,733,875,739,60
Individual total (overall)1,601,573,171,672,223,894,255,729,97
Avg total3,003,003,003,503,563,5310,0010,5610,28
Avg total (home / away)3,672,503,083,603,603,609,2010,479,83
Avg opponents' total1,401,432,832,001,333,335,754,8310,58
Avg opponents' total (home / away)1,331,753,082,201,273,475,334,7310,07
Predicted total3,043,749,90

Last 10 matches

Stal Krasnik10 matches
Both teams to score60%
Clean sheets2 / 10
Scored8 / 10
Pogon-Sokol Lubaczow10 matches
Both teams to score80%
Clean sheets2 / 10
Scored10 / 10
scored 5 straight

Head-to-head

No head-to-head matches.

Against common opponents (2 months)

Stal Krasnik

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
15.08.253. LigaStal KrasnikAvia Swidnik0248%52%2413739436750

Pogon-Sokol Lubaczow

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
02.08.253. LigaAvia SwidnikPogon-Sokol Lubaczow2142%58%3142951127622

Last matches (2 months)

Stal Krasnik WLLLW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
27.08.253. LigaStal KrasnikCKS Chelmianka Chelm510000
24.08.253. LigaKorona II KielceStal Krasnik210000
15.08.253. LigaStal KrasnikAvia Swidnik0248%52%2413739436750
09.08.253. LigaWisla Krakow IIStal Krasnik1026101771996931
02.08.253. LigaStal KrasnikStar Starachowice210000

Pogon-Sokol Lubaczow WDLWLLL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
27.08.253. LigaPogon-Sokol LubaczowLKS Wislanie Jaskowice510000
23.08.253. LigaPogon-Sokol LubaczowSiarka Tarnobrzeg220000
16.08.253. LigaCracovia Krakow IIPogon-Sokol Lubaczow3231%69%4431520861821
10.08.253. LigaPogon-Sokol LubaczowCzarni Polaniec100000
02.08.253. LigaAvia SwidnikPogon-Sokol Lubaczow2142%58%3142951127622
18.07.25FriendliesSiarka TarnobrzegPogon-Sokol Lubaczow1048%52%348525324715
18.07.25FriendliesStal Stalowa WolaPogon-Sokol Lubaczow1046%54%6217741286522
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home