Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:0Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain4:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:0Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:0Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:1Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·90'Belgium2:2Senegal·03:00USABosnia·22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway
Oberliga
ноя 15, 2025 at 17:00
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
2:2
Pirmasens

Oberliga: Sportfreunde Eisbachtal vs Pirmasens on 15 Nov 2025 finished 2:2.

Sportfreunde Eisbachtal are out of form: 2-1-7 in their last 10, 1.4 scored and 1.9 conceded per game.

Pirmasens are in excellent form: 7-0-3 in their last 10, 2.5 scored and 1.4 conceded per game. They are unbeaten in 11 and scoring in 21 straight.

Goals look likely: over 2.5 in 80% of Sportfreunde Eisbachtal's games and 70% of Pirmasens's.

Head-to-head (4): Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 0, Pirmasens 3, 1 draw.

Predicted: 1:2 (9%) · also likely 1:1 (8%)

Match statistics

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricTotalTotalTotal
Matches played81020202020
Total less3 38%1 10%10 50%6 30%10 50%8 40%
Total more5 63%9 90%10 50%14 70%10 50%12 60%
Matches home / away4418201820
Total less (home / away)1 25%0 0%13 72%4 20%9 50%10 50%
Total more (home / away)3 75%4 100%5 28%16 80%9 50%10 50%
Individual total (home / away)2,254,256,501,722,654,375,065,1510,21
Individual total (overall)1,753,805,552,152,204,355,305,9511,25
Avg total4,255,104,684,155,254,709,6510,4510,05
Avg total (home / away)6,005,505,753,505,854,688,899,509,19
Avg opponents' total2,501,303,802,003,055,054,354,508,85
Avg opponents' total (home / away)3,751,255,001,783,204,983,834,358,18
Predicted total5,214,5110,22

Last 10 matches

Sportfreunde Eisbachtal10 matches
Both teams to score60%
Clean sheets2 / 10
Scored7 / 10
scored 6 straight
Pirmasens10 matches
Both teams to score70%
Clean sheets1 / 10
Scored8 / 10
unbeaten 11scored 21 straight

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
12.04.25OberligaPirmasensSportfreunde Eisbachtal530000
28.09.24OberligaSportfreunde EisbachtalPirmasens040000

Against common opponents (2 months)

Sportfreunde Eisbachtal

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
18.10.25OberligaSportfreunde EisbachtalWormatia Worms370000
26.09.25OberligaEngersSportfreunde Eisbachtal100000
20.09.25OberligaSportfreunde EisbachtalArminia Ludwigshafen110000

Pirmasens

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
12.11.25OberligaPirmasensWormatia Worms220000
08.11.25OberligaPirmasensEngers200000
01.11.25OberligaArminia LudwigshafenPirmasens250000

Last matches (2 months)

Sportfreunde Eisbachtal DLDLWLLD

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
07.11.25OberligaCosmos KoblenzSportfreunde Eisbachtal220000
01.11.25OberligaSportfreunde EisbachtalKaiserslautern Amat120000
25.10.25OberligaRot-Weiss KoblenzSportfreunde Eisbachtal110000
18.10.25OberligaSportfreunde EisbachtalWormatia Worms370000
11.10.25OberligaFV EppelbornSportfreunde Eisbachtal120000
01.10.25OberligaSportfreunde EisbachtalFC Emmelshausen-Karbach450000
26.09.25OberligaEngersSportfreunde Eisbachtal100000
20.09.25OberligaSportfreunde EisbachtalArminia Ludwigshafen110000

Pirmasens DWWWWWWWWW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
12.11.25OberligaPirmasensWormatia Worms220000
08.11.25OberligaPirmasensEngers200000
01.11.25OberligaArminia LudwigshafenPirmasens250000
25.10.25OberligaPirmasensSv Gonsenheim310000
18.10.25OberligaFV DudenhofenPirmasens030000
12.10.25OberligaPirmasensFC Hertha Wiesbach530000
05.10.25OberligaTSV 1881 Gau-OdernheimPirmasens140000
01.10.25OberligaPirmasensSV Auersmacher510000
27.09.25OberligaSC 07 Idar-ObersteinPirmasens250000
20.09.25OberligaPirmasensFV Diefflen410000
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home