Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:0Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain4:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:0Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:0Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:1Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·19:00EnglandCongo DR·23:00BelgiumSenegal·02.07 03:00USABosnia·02.07 22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance
3 Liga
окт 4, 2025 at 16:00
FT
Spartak Medzev
1:1
MFk Kezmarok

3 Liga: Spartak Medzev vs MFk Kezmarok on 04 Oct 2025 finished 1:1.

Spartak Medzev are in good form: 4-2-4 in their last 10, 1.8 scored and 1.9 conceded per game. They are scoring in 8 straight.

MFk Kezmarok are out of form: 3-0-7 in their last 10, 1.4 scored and 2.1 conceded per game.

Goals look likely: over 2.5 in 90% of Spartak Medzev's games and 80% of MFk Kezmarok's.

Head-to-head (2): Spartak Medzev 1, MFk Kezmarok 0, 1 draw.

Predicted: 2:2 (7%) · also likely 2:1 (7%)

Match statistics

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricSMMKTotalSMMKTotalSMMKTotal
Matches played71019121912
Total less1 14%2 20%15 79%7 58%14 74%7 58%
Total more6 86%8 80%4 21%5 42%5 26%5 42%
Matches home / away35115115
Total less (home / away)0 0%1 20%9 82%1 20%9 82%3 60%
Total more (home / away)3 100%4 80%2 18%4 80%2 18%2 40%
Individual total (home / away)3,671,805,471,453,204,652,646,208,84
Individual total (overall)2,862,104,961,472,503,974,164,508,66
Avg total4,294,304,293,164,333,759,118,838,97
Avg total (home / away)5,003,604,303,185,804,498,559,008,77
Avg opponents' total1,432,203,631,681,833,524,954,339,28
Avg opponents' total (home / away)1,331,803,131,732,604,335,912,808,71
Predicted total4,304,238,72

Last 10 matches

Spartak Medzev10 matches
Both teams to score80%
Clean sheets1 / 10
Scored9 / 10
scored 8 straight
MFk Kezmarok10 matches
Both teams to score70%
Clean sheets0 / 10
Scored7 / 10

Head-to-head

No head-to-head matches.

Against common opponents (2 months)

Spartak Medzev

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
21.09.253 LigaFC Kosice BSpartak Medzev3356665358781410
07.09.253 LigaSpartak MedzevMSK Spisske Podhradie5248%52%85945765711200
30.08.253 LigaLokomotiva KosiceSpartak Medzev1453%47%310844845342200
23.08.253 LigaSpartak MedzevOdeva Lipany40000000
16.08.253 LigaPopradSpartak Medzev01459910260863100
09.08.253 LigaSpartak MedzevMSK Tesla Stropkov22000000

MFk Kezmarok

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
27.09.253 LigaMFk KezmarokFC Kosice B420000
21.09.253 LigaMSK Spisske PodhradieMFk Kezmarok2241%59%287835502934
06.09.253 LigaMFk KezmarokLokomotiva Kosice410000
30.08.253 LigaOdeva LipanyMFk Kezmarok310000
23.08.253 LigaMFk KezmarokPoprad4156%44%7310660355231
17.08.253 LigaMSK Tesla StropkovMFk Kezmarok2152%48%6212773688732

Last matches (2 months)

Spartak Medzev LDWWWWD

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
27.09.253 LigaOfk-Sim RaslaviceSpartak Medzev2149466086272200
21.09.253 LigaFC Kosice BSpartak Medzev3356665358781410
07.09.253 LigaSpartak MedzevMSK Spisske Podhradie5248%52%85945765711200
30.08.253 LigaLokomotiva KosiceSpartak Medzev1453%47%310844845342200
23.08.253 LigaSpartak MedzevOdeva Lipany40000000
16.08.253 LigaPopradSpartak Medzev01459910260863100
09.08.253 LigaSpartak MedzevMSK Tesla Stropkov22000000

MFk Kezmarok WLDWLWWLLW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
27.09.253 LigaMFk KezmarokFC Kosice B420000
24.09.25CupMFk KezmarokRuzomberok0738%62%21041528850631
21.09.253 LigaMSK Spisske PodhradieMFk Kezmarok2241%59%287835502934
06.09.253 LigaMFk KezmarokLokomotiva Kosice410000
30.08.253 LigaOdeva LipanyMFk Kezmarok310000
26.08.25CupOSK BesenovaMFk Kezmarok0155%45%416876515353
23.08.253 LigaMFk KezmarokPoprad4156%44%7310660355231
17.08.253 LigaMSK Tesla StropkovMFk Kezmarok2152%48%6212773688732
09.08.253 LigaMFk KezmarokSpisska Nova Ves020000
06.08.25CupOsk Renop Liptovska TeplaMFk Kezmarok24372732643313
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home