Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:0Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain4:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:0Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:0Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:1Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·01.07 00:00FranceSweden·01.07 04:00MexicoEcuador·01.07 19:00EnglandCongo DR·01.07 23:00BelgiumSenegal·02.07 03:00USABosnia·02.07 22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco
Czechia 4. Liga
окт 12, 2025 at 17:00
FT
Sokol Nespeky
vs
Karlovy Vary

Sokol Nespeky host Karlovy Vary in Czechia 4. Liga on 12 Oct 2025 at 17:00.

Sokol Nespeky are out of form: 0-0-2 in their last 2, 1.0 scored and 3.0 conceded per game.

Karlovy Vary are in excellent form: 6-2-2 in their last 10, 3.1 scored and 1.6 conceded per game.

Goals look likely: over 2.5 in 100% of Sokol Nespeky's games and 80% of Karlovy Vary's.

Predicted: 1:1 (11%) · also likely 1:2 (9%)

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 3Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricSNTotalSNTotalSNTotal
Matches played31119201920
Total less0 0%5 45%13 68%11 55%8 42%12 60%
Total more1 33%4 36%6 32%9 45%11 58%8 40%
Matches home / away04420420
Total less (home / away)0 0%2 50%3 75%11 55%2 50%10 50%
Total more (home / away)0 0%1 25%1 25%9 45%2 50%10 50%
Individual total (home / away)0,001,501,502,252,554,804,754,509,25
Individual total (overall)1,001,552,552,112,304,414,954,359,30
Avg total3,332,913,123,684,404,0410,428,609,51
Avg total (home / away)0,003,251,633,504,253,8811,0010,1010,55
Avg opponents' total2,331,363,701,582,103,685,474,259,72
Avg opponents' total (home / away)0,001,751,751,251,783,036,256,1112,36
Predicted total2,374,149,92

Last 10 matches

Sokol Nespeky2 matches
Both teams to score100%
Clean sheets0 / 2
Scored2 / 2
Karlovy Vary10 matches
Both teams to score60%
Clean sheets3 / 10
Scored8 / 10

Head-to-head

No head-to-head matches.

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

Sokol Nespeky (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30

Record 0-0-2 (W-D-L), 0.0 scored / 3.0 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
12.05.24Czechia 4. LigaMeteor PrahaSokol Nespeky4090507341611200
27.04.24Czechia 4. LigaNeratovice-ByskoviceSokol Nespeky2062%38%71537534722101

Karlovy Vary (as favourite) odds 1.45–2.05

Record 2-0-0 (W-D-L), 3.5 scored / 0.5 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
03.10.25Czechia 4. LigaKarlovy VaryViktoria Marianske Lazne3144%56%534835433212
19.09.25Czechia 4. LigaKarlovy VaryFK Usti nad Labem B4057%43%153106413512131

Last matches (2 months)

Sokol Nespeky LLL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
07.09.25Czechia 5. LigaSK RakovnikSokol Nespeky31859657745811
13.08.25Czechia 5. LigaSK DoksySokol Nespeky21443343655723
13.08.25Czechia 5. LigaDoksySokol Nespeky210037535723

Karlovy Vary WDLWWLLW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
03.10.25Czechia 4. LigaKarlovy VaryViktoria Marianske Lazne3144%56%53483543321200
28.09.25Czechia 4. LigaMeteor PrahaKarlovy Vary1141%59%32205462280200
24.09.25Czechia CupKarlovy VarySparta Prague0525%75%17263264181100
19.09.25Czechia 4. LigaKarlovy VaryFK Usti nad Labem B4057%43%15310641351213100
13.09.25Czechia 4. LigaSK Rapid PsaryKarlovy Vary12000000
06.09.25Czechia 4. LigaKarlovy VaryTJ Spoje Praha01000000
30.08.25Czechia 4. LigaSK Ujezd Praha 4Karlovy Vary5140%60%83796273662200
27.08.25Czechia CupKarlovy VaryBanik Most-Sous3055%45%30215345225301

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X213,15X3,4921,94
Total 3,00O1,93U1,78
AH +0,5011,7821,94
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home