Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:0Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain4:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:0Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:0Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:1Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·20:00Ivory CoastNorway·01.07 00:00FranceSweden·01.07 04:00MexicoEcuador·01.07 19:00EnglandCongo DR·01.07 23:00BelgiumSenegal·02.07 03:00USABosnia·02.07 22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana
Kolmonen
июн 13, 2025 at 19:45
FT
SC Zulimanit
3:2
ToU

Kolmonen: SC Zulimanit vs ToU on 13 Jun 2025 finished 3:2.

SC Zulimanit are out of form: 3-2-5 in their last 10, 1.1 scored and 1.9 conceded per game. They are scoring in 11 straight.

ToU are out of form: 3-0-7 in their last 10, 0.9 scored and 2.9 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 40% of SC Zulimanit's games and 80% of ToU's; both teams score in 50% and 50%.

Head-to-head (5): SC Zulimanit 2, ToU 3, 0 draws.

Predicted: 2:1 (8%) · also likely 2:2 (7%)

Match statistics

51%
49%
Possession
13
8
Shots on target
8
13
Shots off target
4
6
Corners
54
40
Dangerous attacks
3
1
Yellow cards

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 3,75Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricTOTotalTOTotalTOTotal
Matches played9818151915
Total less3 33%3 38%17 94%11 73%9 47%5 33%
Total more6 67%5 63%1 6%4 27%10 53%10 67%
Matches home / away4499109
Total less (home / away)2 50%1 25%8 89%6 67%5 50%3 33%
Total more (home / away)2 50%3 75%1 11%3 33%5 50%6 67%
Individual total (home / away)1,252,003,251,001,332,332,805,338,13
Individual total (overall)2,111,633,741,221,672,893,055,078,12
Avg total4,895,004,942,223,933,089,3211,0710,19
Avg total (home / away)3,255,754,502,114,113,118,3011,229,76
Avg opponents' total2,783,386,151,002,273,276,266,0012,26
Avg opponents' total (home / away)2,003,755,751,112,783,895,505,8911,39
Predicted total4,723,008,94

Last 10 matches

SC Zulimanit10 matches
Both teams to score50%
Clean sheets1 / 10
Scored6 / 10
scored 11 straight
ToU10 matches
Both teams to score50%
Clean sheets1 / 10
Scored6 / 10

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
25.04.25KolmonenToUSC Zulimanit2142595037841302
05.06.24KolmonenSC ZulimanitToU1313006341932100

Against common opponents (2 months)

SC Zulimanit

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
03.06.25KolmonenYllatysSC Zulimanit22841385042332200
28.05.25KolmonenKings SC KuopioSC Zulimanit92176625542631000
23.05.25KolmonenSC ZulimanitNiemU21000000
17.05.25KolmonenPK-37SC Zulimanit43767666491080310
09.05.25KolmonenSC ZulimanitJIPPO-J/Punamusta13000000
03.05.25KolmonenWarkausSC Zulimanit06000000
16.04.25KolmonenSC ZulimanitYllatys1138362648141100

ToU

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
05.06.25KolmonenWarkausToU333300093101
29.05.25KolmonenYllatysToU72000000
23.05.25KolmonenToUKings SC Kuopio2254474670592200
16.05.25KolmonenNiemUToU2073455833732100
09.05.25KolmonenToUPK-371134535157651200
04.05.25KolmonenJIPPO-J/PunamustaToU30000000

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

SC Zulimanit (as favourite) odds 1.45–2.05

Record 1-1-0 (W-D-L), 1.5 scored / 1.0 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
16.04.25KolmonenSC ZulimanitYllatys11383626481411
17.05.24KolmonenAFC KeltikSC Zulimanit12645854474421

ToU (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30

Record 1-2-2 (W-D-L), 2.0 scored / 2.2 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
23.05.25KolmonenToUKings SC Kuopio22544746705922
16.05.25KolmonenNiemUToU20734558337321
09.05.25KolmonenToUPK-3711345351576512
21.09.24KolmonenToUPK-373141%59%7969315711021
07.09.24KolmonenNiemUToU5415615262276320

Last matches (2 months)

SC Zulimanit DLWLLLWLD

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
03.06.25KolmonenYllatysSC Zulimanit22841385042332200
28.05.25KolmonenKings SC KuopioSC Zulimanit92176625542631000
23.05.25KolmonenSC ZulimanitNiemU21000000
17.05.25KolmonenPK-37SC Zulimanit43767666491080310
09.05.25KolmonenSC ZulimanitJippo II1330%70%1915841290100
09.05.25KolmonenSC ZulimanitJIPPO-J/Punamusta13000000
03.05.25KolmonenWarkausSC Zulimanit06000000
25.04.25KolmonenToUSC Zulimanit2142595037841302
16.04.25KolmonenSC ZulimanitYllatys1138362648141100

ToU DLDLDLWL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
05.06.25KolmonenWarkausToU333300093101
29.05.25KolmonenYllatysToU72000000
23.05.25KolmonenToUKings SC Kuopio2254474670592200
16.05.25KolmonenNiemUToU2073455833732100
09.05.25KolmonenToUPK-371134535157651200
04.05.25KolmonenJIPPO-J/PunamustaToU30000000
25.04.25KolmonenToUSC Zulimanit2142595037841302
16.04.25Suomen CupToUHaka08000000

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X211,72X4,5023,30
Total 3,75O1,79U1,95
AH -0,7511,8921,85
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home