Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·Switzerland2:0Algeria·Australia1:1Egypt·Argentina3:2Cape Verde Islands·Colombia1:0Ghana·20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium·07.07 19:00ArgentinaEgypt·07.07 23:00SwitzerlandColombia
Eredivisie Women
ноя 2, 2025 at 18:45
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
Sbv Excelsior / Bvv Barendrecht Women
vs
Utrecht Women

Sbv Excelsior / Bvv Barendrecht Women host Utrecht Women in Eredivisie Women on 02 Nov 2025 at 18:45.

Sbv Excelsior / Bvv Barendrecht Women are out of form: 1-0-8 in their last 9, 0.7 scored and 2.6 conceded per game.

Utrecht Women are in excellent form: 6-1-2 in their last 9, 2.1 scored and 1.1 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 56% of Sbv Excelsior / Bvv Barendrecht Women's games and 56% of Utrecht Women's; both teams score in 33% and 44%.

Head-to-head (1): Sbv Excelsior / Bvv Barendrecht Women 0, Utrecht Women 1, 0 draws.

Predicted: 0:1 (25%) · also likely 0:2 (24%)

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 3Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricSEUWTotalSEUWTotalSEUWTotal
Matches played55208208
Total less2 40%3 60%18 90%8 100%14 70%6 75%
Total more2 40%0 0%2 10%0 0%6 30%2 25%
Matches home / away23204204
Total less (home / away)1 50%2 67%18 90%4 100%13 65%3 75%
Total more (home / away)1 50%0 0%2 10%0 0%7 35%1 25%
Individual total (home / away)0,501,331,831,200,001,203,452,756,20
Individual total (overall)0,801,252,051,000,401,402,503,005,50
Avg total2,602,202,401,950,881,419,155,387,26
Avg total (home / away)2,502,002,252,000,751,389,256,257,75
Avg opponents' total1,801,503,300,950,711,666,654,0010,65
Avg opponents' total (home / away)2,001,003,000,801,001,805,804,6710,47
Predicted total2,331,396,63

Last 10 matches

Sbv Excelsior / Bvv Barendrecht Women9 matches
Both teams to score33%
Clean sheets1 / 9
Scored4 / 9
Utrecht Women9 matches
Both teams to score44%
Clean sheets3 / 9
Scored7 / 9

Head-to-head

No head-to-head matches.

Against common opponents (2 months)

Sbv Excelsior / Bvv Barendrecht Women

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
05.10.25Eredivisie WomenSbv Excelsior / Bvv Barendrecht WomenPEC Zwolle Women0142%58%151153188221110
06.09.25Eredivisie WomenPsv WomenSbv Excelsior / Bvv Barendrecht Women1070%30%404096221200100

Utrecht Women

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
21.09.25Eredivisie WomenUtrecht WomenPsv Women254%5344400
07.09.25Eredivisie WomenPEC Zwolle WomenUtrecht Women139%8776720

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

Sbv Excelsior / Bvv Barendrecht Women (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30

Record 1-0-2 (W-D-L), 1.0 scored / 1.7 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
12.10.25Eredivisie WomenAjax WomenSbv Excelsior / Bvv Barendrecht Women3069%31%6110610949520000
05.10.25Eredivisie WomenSbv Excelsior / Bvv Barendrecht WomenPEC Zwolle Women0142%58%151153188221110
28.09.25Eredivisie WomenSc Heerenveen WomenSbv Excelsior / Bvv Barendrecht Women1358%42%64538342920200
21.09.25Eredivisie WomenSbv Excelsior / Bvv Barendrecht WomenAZ Women Women134%233443000

Last matches (2 months)

Sbv Excelsior / Bvv Barendrecht Women LLWL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
12.10.25Eredivisie WomenAjax WomenSbv Excelsior / Bvv Barendrecht Women3069%31%6110610949520000
05.10.25Eredivisie WomenSbv Excelsior / Bvv Barendrecht WomenPEC Zwolle Women0142%58%151153188221110
28.09.25Eredivisie WomenSc Heerenveen WomenSbv Excelsior / Bvv Barendrecht Women1358%42%64538342920200
21.09.25Eredivisie WomenSbv Excelsior / Bvv Barendrecht WomenAZ Women Women134%233443000
06.09.25Eredivisie WomenPsv WomenSbv Excelsior / Bvv Barendrecht Women1070%30%404096221200100

Utrecht Women DL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
12.10.25NETHERLANDS EREDIVISIE WOMEN CUPTwente WomenUtrecht Women1158%42%5413343166010
07.10.25NETHERLANDS EREDIVISIE WOMEN CUPUtrecht WomenFeyenoord Women1264%36%356840464322
21.09.25Eredivisie WomenUtrecht WomenPsv Women254%5344400
07.09.25Eredivisie WomenPEC Zwolle WomenUtrecht Women139%8776720

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X2110,00X5,8321,22
Total 3,00O1,81U1,96
AH +1,7511,9321,85
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home