Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·Switzerland2:0Algeria·107'Australia1:1Egypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 Women
окт 15, 2025 at 21:00
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
Santos FC Women U20
6:0
Ituano U20

Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 Women: Santos FC Women U20 vs Ituano U20 on 15 Oct 2025 finished 6:0.

Santos FC Women U20 are in mixed form: 3-5-1 in their last 9, 2.3 scored and 0.8 conceded per game.

Ituano U20 are in excellent form: 6-3-0 in their last 9, 2.1 scored and 0.9 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 44% of Santos FC Women U20's games and 67% of Ituano U20's; both teams score in 44% and 67%.

Head-to-head (2): Santos FC Women U20 2, Ituano U20 0, 0 draws.

Predicted: 3:0 (19%) · also likely 2:0 (18%)

Match statistics

Shots on target
15
0
Shots off target
10
3
Corners
13
2
Dangerous attacks
86
20

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 4Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricSFTotalSFTotalSFTotal
Matches played1620202020
Total less1 100%6 100%14 70%11 55%13 65%9 45%
Total more0 0%0 0%6 30%9 45%7 35%11 55%
Matches home / away0217201820
Total less (home / away)0 0%2 100%13 76%10 50%12 67%9 45%
Total more (home / away)0 0%0 0%4 24%10 50%6 33%11 55%
Individual total (home / away)0,001,001,001,882,304,184,946,1511,09
Individual total (overall)2,001,333,331,701,953,655,255,6510,90
Avg total3,002,332,673,654,203,939,0010,109,55
Avg total (home / away)0,001,500,753,534,504,019,1710,109,63
Avg opponents' total1,001,002,002,172,254,424,174,458,62
Avg opponents' total (home / away)0,000,500,501,652,203,854,223,958,17
Predicted total1,713,8310,27

Last 10 matches

Santos FC Women U209 matches
Both teams to score44%
Clean sheets5 / 9
Scored7 / 9
Ituano U209 matches
Both teams to score67%
Clean sheets3 / 9
Scored9 / 9
scored 7 straight

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
08.10.25Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 WomenItuano U20Santos FC Women U2012110011241231701

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

Santos FC Women U20 (as favourite) odds 1.01–1.18

Record 1-0-0 (W-D-L), 2.0 scored / 1.0 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
08.10.25Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 WomenItuano U20Santos FC Women U2012110011241231701
24.07.25Brazil Campeonato U20 WomenSantos FC Women U20UD Alagoana Women U20470%152256710

Ituano U20 (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30

Record 1-0-2 (W-D-L), 1.3 scored / 1.3 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
08.10.25Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 WomenItuano U20Santos FC Women U2012110011241231701
01.10.25Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 WomenItuano U20Palmeiras U20 Women120020870411
12.07.25U20 LeagueItuano U20Palmeiras U202036%64%587137812061036

Last matches (2 months)

Santos FC Women U20 W

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
08.10.25Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 WomenItuano U20Santos FC Women U2012110011241231701

Ituano U20 LLDDWW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
08.10.25Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 WomenItuano U20Santos FC Women U201211001124123170100
01.10.25Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 WomenItuano U20Palmeiras U20 Women12002087041100
26.09.25U20 LeagueItuano U20AA Ponte Preta Campinas U201150%50%43336758733401
19.09.25U20 LeagueAA Ponte Preta Campinas U20Ituano U201145%55%32345383352100
12.09.25U20 LeagueItuano U20AD Sao Caetano do Sul U203047%53%51527440212311
05.09.25U20 LeagueAD Sao Caetano do Sul U20Ituano U2001321367158781100

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X211,07X9,00217,00
Total 4,00O2,00U1,80
AH -3,0011,8521,95
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home