Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·Switzerland2:0Algeria·21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium
League
ноя 15, 2025 at 18:30
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
Salitas FC
1:0
Cffeb

League: Salitas FC vs Cffeb on 15 Nov 2025 finished 1:0.

Salitas FC are out of form: 2-3-4 in their last 9, 0.8 scored and 1.3 conceded per game.

Cffeb are in mixed form: 3-5-1 in their last 9, 1.0 scored and 0.9 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 56% of Salitas FC's games and 22% of Cffeb's; both teams score in 56% and 56%.

Head-to-head (3): Salitas FC 2, Cffeb 0, 1 draw.

Predicted: 0:0 (17%) · also likely 1:0 (17%)

Match statistics

Shots on target
2
1
Shots off target
3
2
Corners
6
4
Dangerous attacks
66
90
Yellow cards
5
1

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 1,75Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricSFCFTotalSFCFTotalSFCFTotal
Matches played54205205
Total less2 40%3 75%15 75%4 80%11 55%3 60%
Total more3 60%1 25%5 25%1 20%9 45%2 40%
Matches home / away20200200
Total less (home / away)1 50%0 0%13 65%0 0%13 65%0 0%
Total more (home / away)1 50%0 0%7 35%0 0%7 35%0 0%
Individual total (home / away)1,000,001,001,850,001,853,850,003,85
Individual total (overall)0,800,751,551,651,803,452,952,805,75
Avg total2,001,501,753,103,803,458,658,008,33
Avg total (home / away)1,500,000,753,900,001,958,400,004,20
Avg opponents' total1,200,751,951,452,003,455,705,2010,90
Avg opponents' total (home / away)0,500,000,502,050,002,054,550,004,55
Predicted total1,252,704,98

Last 10 matches

Salitas FC9 matches
Both teams to score56%
Clean sheets3 / 9
Scored5 / 9
Cffeb9 matches
Both teams to score56%
Clean sheets3 / 9
Scored6 / 9

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
12.03.23Burkina Faso CupCffebSalitas FC020075910622

Against common opponents (2 months)

Salitas FC

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
09.11.25LeagueRC Bobo DioulassoSalitas FC10004311
13.10.25LeagueSalitas FCRC Kadiogo114373871061411
28.09.25LeagueAS Douanes OuagadougouSalitas FC22644670854321

Cffeb

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
08.11.25LeagueCffebRC Kadiogo10415369710632
21.09.25LeagueCffebAS Douanes Ouagadougou010070513203

Last matches (2 months)

Salitas FC LLDWD

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
09.11.25LeagueRC Bobo DioulassoSalitas FC10004311
17.10.25LeagueSporting Football des CascadesSalitas FC20004300
13.10.25LeagueSalitas FCRC Kadiogo114373871061411
04.10.25LeagueSalitas FCVitesse FC101143901032522
28.09.25LeagueAS Douanes OuagadougouSalitas FC22644670854321

Cffeb WWLL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
08.11.25LeagueCffebRC Kadiogo10415369710632
17.10.25LeagueCffebSonabel10203583787322
10.10.25LeagueCffebMajestic FC125444711004921
21.09.25LeagueCffebAS Douanes Ouagadougou010070513203

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X212,25X2,9023,10
Total 1,75O1,80U2,00
AH -0,2511,9821,83
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home