Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·02:00PortugalCroatia·06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland
Division 3
сен 20, 2025 at 11:30
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
Royal Thai Air Force FC
0:1
North Bangkok College

Division 3: Royal Thai Air Force FC vs North Bangkok College on 20 Sep 2025 finished 0:1.

Royal Thai Air Force FC are in good form: 4-3-3 in their last 10, 1.3 scored and 1.2 conceded per game.

North Bangkok College are in excellent form: 6-2-2 in their last 10, 1.4 scored and 0.6 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 50% of Royal Thai Air Force FC's games and 30% of North Bangkok College's; both teams score in 50% and 30%.

Head-to-head (5): Royal Thai Air Force FC 1, North Bangkok College 1, 3 draws.

Predicted: 0:0 (22%) · also likely 0:1 (19%)

Match statistics

Possession
53%
47%
Shots on target
2
2
Shots off target
4
7
Corners
3
4
Dangerous attacks
107
95
Yellow cards
1
0

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricRTNBTotalRTNBTotalRTNBTotal
Matches played1120202020
Total less1 100%1 100%14 70%9 45%9 45%5 25%
Total more0 0%0 0%6 30%11 55%11 55%15 75%
Matches home / away0020202020
Total less (home / away)0 0%0 0%13 65%13 65%8 40%7 35%
Total more (home / away)0 0%0 0%7 35%7 35%12 60%13 65%
Individual total (home / away)0,000,000,001,851,803,654,555,5010,05
Individual total (overall)2,000,002,001,852,304,154,206,2010,40
Avg total2,001,001,504,104,954,539,9510,4010,18
Avg total (home / away)0,000,000,003,854,053,9510,1510,5010,33
Avg opponents' total0,001,001,002,262,654,915,844,2010,04
Avg opponents' total (home / away)0,000,000,002,002,254,255,605,0010,60
Predicted total0,754,0510,36

Last 10 matches

Royal Thai Air Force FC10 matches
Both teams to score50%
Clean sheets3 / 10
Scored7 / 10
North Bangkok College10 matches
Both teams to score30%
Clean sheets6 / 10
Scored7 / 10

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
19.01.25Division 3Royal Thai Air Force FCNorth Bangkok College0041%59%525882561200
22.09.24Division 3North Bangkok CollegeRoyal Thai Air Force FC1163%37%851464632422100
10.02.24Division 3Royal Thai Air Force FCNorth Bangkok College11004379492000
03.12.23Division 3North Bangkok CollegeRoyal Thai Air Force FC2048%52%96665357243210
02.12.23Division 3North Bangkok CollegeRoyal Thai Air Force FC2048%52%96665357240000
07.01.23Division 3North Bangkok CollegeRoyal Thai Air Force FC3150%40%41106124711020
17.09.22Division 3Royal Thai Air Force FCNorth Bangkok College1449%51%75627863652000
27.02.22Division 3North Bangkok CollegeRoyal Thai Air Force FC1049%51%61953115333600
26.09.21Division 3Royal Thai Air Force FCNorth Bangkok College0259%45%16004079152200
16.12.20Division 3Royal Thai Air Force FCNorth Bangkok College0335%63%140715950101200

Last matches (2 months)

Royal Thai Air Force FC

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
14.09.25Division 3Futera UnitedRoyal Thai Air Force FC20103502

North Bangkok College L

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
13.09.25Division 3North Bangkok CollegePathumthani University0155%45%277387458115
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home