Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:0Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain4:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:0Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:0Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:1Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·20:00Ivory CoastNorway·01.07 00:00FranceSweden·01.07 04:00MexicoEcuador·01.07 19:00EnglandCongo DR·01.07 23:00BelgiumSenegal·02.07 03:00USABosnia·02.07 22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana
Super League
авг 30, 2025 at 16:00
FT
Prison Leopards
0:1
Zanaco FC

Super League: Prison Leopards vs Zanaco FC on 30 Aug 2025 finished 0:1.

Prison Leopards are out of form: 3-2-4 in their last 9, 0.7 scored and 0.7 conceded per game.

Zanaco FC are out of form: 2-4-4 in their last 10, 0.5 scored and 1.2 conceded per game.

Low totals on both sides: over 2.5 in just 11% and 20% of games.

Head-to-head (1): Prison Leopards 0, Zanaco FC 1, 0 draws.

Predicted: 0:0 (17%) · also likely 1:0 (16%)

Match statistics

48%
52%
Possession
0
1
Shots on target
5
3
Shots off target
4
2
Corners
63
73
Dangerous attacks
2
0
Yellow cards

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 1,75Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 8,5
MetricPLZFTotalPLZFTotalPLZFTotal
Matches played22201201
Total less2 100%2 100%15 75%1 100%11 55%0 0%
Total more0 0%0 0%5 25%0 0%9 45%1 100%
Matches home / away11200200
Total less (home / away)1 100%1 100%11 55%0 0%11 55%0 0%
Total more (home / away)0 0%0 0%9 45%0 0%9 45%0 0%
Individual total (home / away)0,000,000,002,100,002,103,800,003,80
Individual total (overall)0,000,500,501,802,003,802,855,007,85
Avg total0,000,500,253,654,003,837,8010,008,90
Avg total (home / away)0,000,000,004,200,002,107,550,003,78
Avg opponents' total0,000,000,001,852,003,854,955,009,95
Avg opponents' total (home / away)0,000,000,002,100,002,103,750,003,75
Predicted total0,132,955,81

Last 10 matches

Prison Leopards9 matches
Both teams to score11%
Clean sheets4 / 9
Scored4 / 9
Zanaco FC10 matches
Both teams to score20%
Clean sheets6 / 10
Scored4 / 10

Head-to-head

No head-to-head matches.

Last matches (2 months)

Prison Leopards DD

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
23.08.25Super LeagueKabwe WarriorsPrison Leopards00236168613310
17.08.25Super LeaguePrison LeopardsNkana000000

Zanaco FC WD

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
23.08.25Super LeagueZanaco FCKansanshi Dynamos100000
16.08.25Super LeagueMuzaZanaco FC000000

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X212,55X2,8022,80
Total 1,75O1,95U1,85
AH 0,0011,8022,00
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home