Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:0Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain4:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:0Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:0Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:1Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·20:00BrazilJapan·23:30GermanyParaguay·30.06 04:00NetherlandsMorocco·30.06 20:00Ivory CoastNorway·01.07 00:00FranceSweden·01.07 04:00MexicoEcuador·01.07 19:00EnglandCongo DR·01.07 23:00BelgiumSenegal·02.07 03:00USABosnia·02.07 22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria
1 Liga
дек 7, 2025 at 19:30
FT
Polonia Bytom
2:0
Mzks Chrobry Glogow

1 Liga: Polonia Bytom vs Mzks Chrobry Glogow on 07 Dec 2025 finished 2:0.

Polonia Bytom are in good form: 4-1-5 in their last 10, 1.9 scored and 2.0 conceded per game.

Mzks Chrobry Glogow are out of form: 3-3-4 in their last 10, 1.2 scored and 1.4 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 70% of Polonia Bytom's games and 40% of Mzks Chrobry Glogow's; both teams score in 80% and 70%.

Head-to-head (2): Polonia Bytom 2, Mzks Chrobry Glogow 0, 0 draws.

Predicted: 1:1 (12%) · also likely 1:0 (12%)

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,75Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricMCTotalMCTotalMCTotal
Matches played8620202020
Total less2 25%5 83%11 55%10 50%7 35%10 50%
Total more6 75%1 17%9 45%10 50%13 65%10 50%
Matches home / away4320202020
Total less (home / away)2 50%3 100%10 50%14 70%10 50%7 35%
Total more (home / away)2 50%0 0%10 50%6 30%10 50%13 65%
Individual total (home / away)2,001,673,671,701,953,656,155,1511,30
Individual total (overall)2,631,333,961,652,203,855,154,9510,10
Avg total4,001,832,924,054,354,2011,3010,6010,95
Avg total (home / away)2,751,672,214,203,653,9310,1010,9010,50
Avg opponents' total1,380,501,882,402,154,556,155,6511,80
Avg opponents' total (home / away)0,750,000,752,501,794,293,956,0510,00
Predicted total2,563,8910,30

Last 10 matches

Polonia Bytom10 matches
Both teams to score80%
Clean sheets2 / 10
Scored10 / 10
scored 7 straight
Mzks Chrobry Glogow10 matches
Both teams to score70%
Clean sheets0 / 10
Scored7 / 10

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
26.07.251 LigaMzks Chrobry GlogowPolonia Bytom0156%44%321259068555301

Against common opponents (2 months)

Polonia Bytom

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
02.11.251 LigaPolonia BytomZnicz Pruszkow2059%41%9110568477506
25.10.251 LigaPolonia WarsawPolonia Bytom2151%49%3100004142
19.10.251 LigaPolonia BytomOdra Opole0051%49%241181111266702

Mzks Chrobry Glogow

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
29.11.251 LigaOdra OpoleMzks Chrobry Glogow0246%54%341198175221100
07.11.251 LigaZnicz PruszkowMzks Chrobry Glogow0246%54%04955047520000
18.10.251 LigaMzks Chrobry GlogowPolonia Warsaw2055%45%921618655542301

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

Polonia Bytom (as favourite) odds 1.45–2.05

Record 2-2-1 (W-D-L), 2.0 scored / 1.4 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
03.12.25CupAvia SwidnikPolonia Bytom4247%53%565946879523
28.11.251 LigaPolonia BytomGornik Leczna2261%39%927497749521
22.11.251 LigaPolonia BytomStal Mielec4152%48%644583905301
02.11.251 LigaPolonia BytomZnicz Pruszkow2059%41%9110568477506
19.10.251 LigaPolonia BytomOdra Opole0051%49%241181111266702

Mzks Chrobry Glogow (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30

Record 1-1-3 (W-D-L), 1.4 scored / 1.8 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
22.11.251 LigaMzks Chrobry GlogowKS Wieczysta Krakow1256%44%86849469430100
02.11.251 LigaMzks Chrobry GlogowWisla Krakow0149%51%3731160734123400
03.10.251 LigaStal MielecMzks Chrobry Glogow1250%50%336126073393610
25.09.25CupLKS LodzMzks Chrobry Glogow3352%48%554264441084300
22.09.251 LigaRuch ChorzowMzks Chrobry Glogow2148%52%33455465543301

Last matches (2 months)

Polonia Bytom LDWWWWLD

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
03.12.25CupAvia SwidnikPolonia Bytom4247%53%565946879523
28.11.251 LigaPolonia BytomGornik Leczna2261%39%927497749521
22.11.251 LigaPolonia BytomStal Mielec4152%48%644583905301
09.11.251 LigaSlask WroclawPolonia Bytom2362%38%731421186213312
02.11.251 LigaPolonia BytomZnicz Pruszkow2059%41%9110568477506
28.10.25CupLKS Goczalkowice Zdroj IIPolonia Bytom0750%50%0944961146722
25.10.251 LigaPolonia WarsawPolonia Bytom2151%49%3100004142
19.10.251 LigaPolonia BytomOdra Opole0051%49%241181111266702

Mzks Chrobry Glogow WLWLWW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
29.11.251 LigaOdra OpoleMzks Chrobry Glogow0246%54%341198175221100
22.11.251 LigaMzks Chrobry GlogowKS Wieczysta Krakow1256%44%86849469430100
07.11.251 LigaZnicz PruszkowMzks Chrobry Glogow0246%54%04955047520000
02.11.251 LigaMzks Chrobry GlogowWisla Krakow0149%51%3731160734123400
26.10.251 LigaGKS TychyMzks Chrobry Glogow0148%52%1589132131494100
18.10.251 LigaMzks Chrobry GlogowPolonia Warsaw2055%45%921618655542301

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X211,91X3,8123,55
Total 2,75O1,89U1,89
AH -0,5011,9221,88
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home