Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·Switzerland2:0Algeria·Australia1:1Egypt·Argentina3:2Cape Verde Islands·Colombia1:0Ghana·20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium·07.07 19:00ArgentinaEgypt·07.07 23:00SwitzerlandColombia
Cup
фев 11, 2026 at 21:30
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
Paok Thessaloniki
2:0
Panathinaikos

Cup: Paok Thessaloniki vs Panathinaikos on 11 Feb 2026 finished 2:0.

Paok Thessaloniki are in good form: 4-3-3 in their last 10, 1.9 scored and 1.4 conceded per game.

Panathinaikos are out of form: 3-2-4 in their last 9, 1.3 scored and 1.1 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 70% of Paok Thessaloniki's games and 56% of Panathinaikos's; both teams score in 70% and 44%.

Head-to-head (5): Paok Thessaloniki 4, Panathinaikos 0, 1 draw.

Predicted: 1:0 (14%) · also likely 1:1 (13%)

Match statistics

Possession
57%
43%
Shots on target
4
1
Shots off target
7
2
Corners
7
2
Dangerous attacks
84
66
Fouls
6
16
Yellow cards
2
5
By half (1H / 2H)
1H2HFT
MetricHAHAHA
Shots on202141
Corners413172
Dangerous352449428466
Fouls616616
Yellow111425

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 1,25Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricTotalTotalTotal
Matches played121320202020
Total less2 17%4 31%14 70%10 50%12 60%11 55%
Total more10 83%9 69%6 30%10 50%8 40%9 45%
Matches home / away6620202020
Total less (home / away)0 0%2 33%12 60%10 50%13 65%15 75%
Total more (home / away)6 100%4 67%8 40%10 50%7 35%5 25%
Individual total (home / away)2,670,673,331,852,604,456,103,809,90
Individual total (overall)2,001,233,231,802,454,255,905,2511,15
Avg total2,752,082,414,205,054,639,158,658,90
Avg total (home / away)3,172,002,584,304,954,638,757,558,15
Avg opponents' total0,750,851,602,402,605,003,253,406,65
Avg opponents' total (home / away)0,501,331,832,452,354,802,653,756,40
Predicted total2,504,449,65

Last 10 matches

Paok Thessaloniki10 matches
Both teams to score70%
Clean sheets2 / 10
Scored8 / 10
Panathinaikos9 matches
Both teams to score44%
Clean sheets3 / 9
Scored5 / 9

Line trends

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAwayxG%OnOffDA
04.02.26CupPanathinaikosPaok Thessaloniki0150%50%23257270542200
21.12.25Super LeaguePaok ThessalonikiPanathinaikos202.030.1252%48%101724130731300
09.11.25Super LeaguePanathinaikosPaok Thessaloniki210.910.2633%67%41363350355300
27.04.25Super LeaguePaok ThessalonikiPanathinaikos211.020.3557%43%82814734822200
13.04.25Super LeaguePanathinaikosPaok Thessaloniki311.281.2541%59%42573549432500
05.01.25Super LeaguePanathinaikosPaok Thessaloniki212.130.4853%47%112826322921401
15.09.24Super LeaguePaok ThessalonikiPanathinaikos001.020.5050%50%241134427641300
15.05.24Super LeaguePaok ThessalonikiPanathinaikos410.692.1527%73%73434147421300
31.03.24Super LeaguePanathinaikosPaok Thessaloniki231.153.1063%37%291548334641610
21.02.24CupPanathinaikosPaok Thessaloniki1247%53%336129469963600

Against common opponents (2 months)

Paok Thessaloniki

DateLeagueHomeAwayxG%OnOffDA
08.02.26Super LeagueAris SalonikaPaok Thessaloniki000.401.3139%61%2461029334443
01.02.26Super LeaguePaok ThessalonikiPanserraikos411.550.5664%36%715444106100
14.01.26CupOlympiacosPaok Thessaloniki0250%50%2590121508333
06.01.26CupPaok ThessalonikiAtromitos1161%39%6211082339213
14.12.25Super LeagueAtromitosPaok Thessaloniki201.471.1030%70%2341230713931

Panathinaikos

DateLeagueHomeAwayxG%OnOffDA
08.02.26Super LeagueOlympiacosPanathinaikos011.661.6870%30%351247929331300
01.02.26Super LeaguePanathinaikosKifisias302.520.3554%46%300000452601
25.01.26Super LeagueAtromitosPanathinaikos001.470.5341%59%32773754122200
14.01.26CupPanathinaikosAris Salonika3050%50%75876569650300
11.01.26Super LeaguePanathinaikosPanserraikos302.750.1266%34%825231121011401

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

Paok Thessaloniki (as favourite) odds 1.45–2.05

Record 3-2-0 (W-D-L), 1.8 scored / 0.8 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAwayxG%OnOffDA
08.02.26Super LeagueAris SalonikaPaok Thessaloniki000.401.3139%61%246102933444300
21.12.25Super LeaguePaok ThessalonikiPanathinaikos202.030.1252%48%101724130731300
07.12.25Super LeaguePaok ThessalonikiAris Salonika313.050.4764%36%631245714722000
30.11.25Super LeagueLevadiakosPaok Thessaloniki232.001.2442%58%56772059250201
27.11.25Europa LeaguePaok ThessalonikiBrann111.231.7845%55%64944939682100

Panathinaikos (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30

Record 1-2-2 (W-D-L), 0.6 scored / 1.6 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAwayxG%OnOffDA
08.02.26Super LeagueOlympiacosPanathinaikos011.661.6870%30%351247929331300
29.01.26Europa LeaguePanathinaikosRoma110.721.5065%35%151082944641201
22.01.26Europa LeagueFerencvarosPanathinaikos111.490.6047%53%12774340542200
18.01.26Super LeagueAEK AthensPanathinaikos402.100.7548%52%53572747231100
21.12.25Super LeaguePaok ThessalonikiPanathinaikos202.030.1252%48%101724130731300

Last matches (2 months)

Paok Thessaloniki DWWLWWWWD

DateLeagueHomeAwayxG%OnOffDA
08.02.26Super LeagueAris SalonikaPaok Thessaloniki000.401.3139%61%246102933444300
04.02.26CupPanathinaikosPaok Thessaloniki0150%50%23257270542200
01.02.26Super LeaguePaok ThessalonikiPanserraikos411.550.5664%36%71544410610000
29.01.26Europa LeagueLyonPaok Thessaloniki422.360.6562%38%741025125321201
22.01.26Europa LeaguePaok ThessalonikiReal Betis202.850.5843%57%427164449584200
18.01.26Super LeaguePaok ThessalonikiOFI Crete301.790.1658%42%51723923601300
14.01.26CupOlympiacosPaok Thessaloniki0250%50%259012150833300
10.01.26Super LeaguePanetolikosPaok Thessaloniki030.592.7535%65%1101153061583100
06.01.26CupPaok ThessalonikiAtromitos1161%39%621108233921300

Panathinaikos WLWDDDLWWL

DateLeagueHomeAwayxG%OnOffDA
08.02.26Super LeagueOlympiacosPanathinaikos011.661.6870%30%351247929331300
04.02.26CupPanathinaikosPaok Thessaloniki0150%50%23257270542200
01.02.26Super LeaguePanathinaikosKifisias302.520.3554%46%300000452601
29.01.26Europa LeaguePanathinaikosRoma110.721.5065%35%151082944641201
25.01.26Super LeagueAtromitosPanathinaikos001.470.5341%59%32773754122200
22.01.26Europa LeagueFerencvarosPanathinaikos111.490.6047%53%12774340542200
18.01.26Super LeagueAEK AthensPanathinaikos402.100.7548%52%53572747231100
14.01.26CupPanathinaikosAris Salonika3050%50%75876569650300
11.01.26Super LeaguePanathinaikosPanserraikos302.750.1266%34%825231121011401
21.12.25Super LeaguePaok ThessalonikiPanathinaikos202.030.1252%48%101724130731300

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X212,00X3,3023,80
Total 1,25O2,05U1,75
AH -0,2511,9821,83
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home