Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·Switzerland2:0Algeria·Australia1:1Egypt·Argentina3:2Cape Verde Islands·Colombia1:0Ghana·41'Canada0:0Morocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium·07.07 19:00ArgentinaEgypt·07.07 23:00SwitzerlandColombia
Ykkonen Women
июн 14, 2025 at 13:00
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
Oulu Women
3:1
TPS Turku Women

Ykkonen Women: Oulu Women vs TPS Turku Women on 14 Jun 2025 finished 3:1.

Oulu Women are in good form: 4-2-4 in their last 10, 1.2 scored and 1.3 conceded per game.

TPS Turku Women are out of form: 2-2-5 in their last 9, 1.0 scored and 2.1 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 40% of Oulu Women's games and 56% of TPS Turku Women's; both teams score in 30% and 56%.

Head-to-head (3): Oulu Women 1, TPS Turku Women 0, 2 draws.

Predicted: 1:1 (11%) · also likely 2:1 (9%)

Match statistics

Shots on target
9
8
Shots off target
3
3
Corners
3
5
Dangerous attacks
104
76
Yellow cards
0
3

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 3Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricOWTTTotalOWTTTotalOWTTTotal
Matches played3320202020
Total less1 33%1 33%18 90%20 100%14 70%11 55%
Total more1 33%2 67%2 10%0 0%6 30%9 45%
Matches home / away2120202020
Total less (home / away)1 50%0 0%19 95%19 95%15 75%9 45%
Total more (home / away)0 0%1 100%1 5%1 5%5 25%11 55%
Individual total (home / away)1,002,003,001,051,252,303,504,908,40
Individual total (overall)0,671,332,000,701,151,853,204,307,50
Avg total2,673,673,171,701,651,688,009,658,83
Avg total (home / away)2,005,003,501,751,851,807,8510,108,98
Avg opponents' total2,002,334,331,000,501,504,805,3510,15
Avg opponents' total (home / away)1,003,004,000,700,601,304,355,209,55
Predicted total3,341,838,24

Last 10 matches

Oulu Women10 matches
Both teams to score30%
Clean sheets3 / 10
Scored5 / 10
TPS Turku Women9 matches
Both teams to score56%
Clean sheets2 / 9
Scored6 / 9
scored 4 straight

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
07.10.23Finland Kansallinen Liiga WomenOulu WomenTPS Turku Women200000
16.09.23Finland Kansallinen Liiga WomenTPS Turku WomenOulu Women030000
05.08.23Finland Kansallinen Liiga WomenTPS Turku WomenOulu Women01143256408431
02.10.21Ykkonen WomenTPS Turku WomenOulu Women310082625101
17.07.21Ykkonen WomenOulu WomenTPS Turku Women410000
28.09.19Ykkonen WomenTPS Turku WomenOulu Women20354744441400
07.09.19Ykkonen WomenOulu WomenTPS Turku Women230000
27.07.19Ykkonen WomenTPS Turku WomenOulu Women0252%48%2861239497410
04.05.19Ykkonen WomenOulu WomenTPS Turku Women100%0%123322390210

Against common opponents (2 months)

Oulu Women

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
24.05.25Ykkonen WomenOulu WomenKTP Women0145%55%8115455875410
04.05.25Ykkonen WomenOulu WomenHJK Helsinki II Women2147%53%31004300

TPS Turku Women

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
04.06.25Ykkonen WomenTPS Turku WomenHJK Helsinki II Women10153126312141011
15.05.25Ykkonen WomenTPS Turku WomenKTP Women1439%61%3133838672400

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

Oulu Women (as favourite) odds 1.45–2.05

Record 0-0-1 (W-D-L), 2.0 scored / 3.0 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
08.06.24Ykkonen WomenIlves/2 WomenOulu Women32001520

TPS Turku Women (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30

Record 1-1-3 (W-D-L), 0.8 scored / 1.8 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
04.06.25Ykkonen WomenTPS Turku WomenHJK Helsinki II Women10153126312141011
25.05.25Ykkonen WomenHonka WomenTPS Turku Women32565651585511
15.05.25Ykkonen WomenTPS Turku WomenKTP Women1439%61%3133838672400
02.07.24Suomen Cup WomenTPS Turku WomenHJK Helsinki Women0234%66%1134821840710
30.09.23Finnish Kansallinen Liiga WomenTPS Turku WomenPK-35 RY Women0048%52%3958767431110

Last matches (2 months)

Oulu Women LLW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
29.05.25Ykkonen WomenEBK WomenOulu Women40601273369220
24.05.25Ykkonen WomenOulu WomenKTP Women0145%55%8115455875410
04.05.25Ykkonen WomenOulu WomenHJK Helsinki II Women2147%53%31004300

TPS Turku Women WLL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
04.06.25Ykkonen WomenTPS Turku WomenHJK Helsinki II Women10153126312141011
25.05.25Ykkonen WomenHonka WomenTPS Turku Women32565651585511
15.05.25Ykkonen WomenTPS Turku WomenKTP Women1439%61%3133838672400

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X211,95X3,7523,00
Total 3,00O1,98U1,83
AH -0,2511,8022,00
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home