Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:0Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain4:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:0Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:0Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:1Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·19:00EnglandCongo DR·23:00BelgiumSenegal·02.07 03:00USABosnia·02.07 22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance
3. SNL
ноя 15, 2025 at 16:00
FT
NK Podvinci
1:1
SD Hajdina

3. SNL: NK Podvinci vs SD Hajdina on 15 Nov 2025 finished 1:1.

NK Podvinci are out of form: 3-1-6 in their last 10, 1.0 scored and 1.5 conceded per game.

SD Hajdina are in good form: 4-0-6 in their last 10, 0.9 scored and 1.4 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 40% of NK Podvinci's games and 40% of SD Hajdina's; both teams score in 50% and 30%.

Head-to-head (5): NK Podvinci 0, SD Hajdina 1, 4 draws.

Predicted: 1:0 (14%) · also likely 1:1 (13%)

Match statistics

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricNPSHTotalNPSHTotalNPSHTotal
Matches played9720202020
Total less5 56%4 57%11 55%13 65%12 60%9 45%
Total more4 44%3 43%9 45%7 35%8 40%11 55%
Matches home / away4320202020
Total less (home / away)2 50%2 67%11 55%12 60%10 50%11 55%
Total more (home / away)2 50%1 33%9 45%8 40%10 50%9 45%
Individual total (home / away)1,501,332,832,602,154,754,954,159,10
Individual total (overall)1,111,142,252,102,454,554,004,008,00
Avg total2,112,142,134,153,954,0510,359,459,90
Avg total (home / away)2,502,672,584,504,004,2510,459,309,88
Avg opponents' total1,001,002,002,051,503,556,355,4511,80
Avg opponents' total (home / away)1,001,332,331,901,853,755,505,1510,65
Predicted total2,364,408,94

Last 10 matches

NK Podvinci10 matches
Both teams to score50%
Clean sheets2 / 10
Scored7 / 10
SD Hajdina10 matches
Both teams to score30%
Clean sheets3 / 10
Scored6 / 10

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
16.08.253. SNLSD HajdinaNK Podvinci1122525460323200
19.04.253. SNLNK PodvinciSD Hajdina0046%54%35414757521300
05.10.243. SNLSD HajdinaNK Podvinci1145866457133400
09.03.243. SNLSD HajdinaNK Podvinci2162748668913101
19.08.233. SNLNK PodvinciSD Hajdina10000000

Against common opponents (2 months)

NK Podvinci

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
08.11.253. SNLNK PodvinciNK Korotan Prevalje110000
05.10.253. SNLCarda MartjanciNK Podvinci30426466534233
27.09.253. SNLNK Fuzinar RavneNK Podvinci020000
20.09.253. SNLNK PodvinciSD Videm40632434700823

SD Hajdina

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
09.11.253. SNLNK Fuzinar RavneSD Hajdina41621128547822300
31.10.253. SNLSD HajdinaSD Videm0148%52%15394990184110
27.09.253. SNLSD HajdinaCarda Martjanci21000000
20.09.253. SNLNK Korotan PrevaljeSD Hajdina0145%55%15314854691200

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

NK Podvinci (as favourite) odds 1.45–2.05

Record 1-2-2 (W-D-L), 1.6 scored / 1.8 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
08.11.253. SNLNK PodvinciNK Korotan Prevalje110000
25.10.253. SNLNK PodvinciNK Brezice 1919120000
13.09.253. SNLNK DobrovceNK Podvinci320000
23.08.253. SNLNK PodvinciNK Ljutomer10505459475322
09.11.243. SNLNK PodvinciSmartno3348%52%8118764717732

SD Hajdina (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30

Record 1-0-4 (W-D-L), 1.2 scored / 2.8 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
09.11.253. SNLNK Fuzinar RavneSD Hajdina41621128547822300
31.10.253. SNLSD HajdinaSD Videm0148%52%15394990184110
10.09.25CupSD HajdinaAluminij0538%62%1918441061102100
06.09.253. SNLNK Brezice 1919SD Hajdina32382553790111301
30.08.253. SNLSD HajdinaZavrc31000000

Last matches (2 months)

NK Podvinci DDLWLLWLW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
08.11.253. SNLNK PodvinciNK Korotan Prevalje110000
31.10.253. SNLSmartnoNK Podvinci005273733210511
25.10.253. SNLNK PodvinciNK Brezice 1919120000
18.10.253. SNLZavrcNK Podvinci010000
11.10.253. SNLNK PodvinciNK Race010000
05.10.253. SNLCarda MartjanciNK Podvinci30426466534233
27.09.253. SNLNK Fuzinar RavneNK Podvinci020000
24.09.25CupNK Makole Bar MihaNK Podvinci218459717771241
20.09.253. SNLNK PodvinciSD Videm40632434700823

SD Hajdina LLWDWWW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
09.11.253. SNLNK Fuzinar RavneSD Hajdina41621128547822300
31.10.253. SNLSD HajdinaSD Videm0148%52%15394990184110
25.10.253. SNLNK DobrovceSD Hajdina0254%46%65985962625100
18.10.253. SNLSD HajdinaRogaska0014546783461100
04.10.253. SNLSD HajdinaNK Ljutomer2153434649465300
27.09.253. SNLSD HajdinaCarda Martjanci21000000
20.09.253. SNLNK Korotan PrevaljeSD Hajdina0145%55%15314854691200

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X212,00X3,3223,15
Total 2,50O1,79U1,93
AH -0,2511,7521,97
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home