Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland
Division 3
окт 12, 2025 at 11:30
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
Nakhon Sawan See Khwae City
0:3
Khelang United

Division 3: Nakhon Sawan See Khwae City vs Khelang United on 12 Oct 2025 finished 0:3.

Nakhon Sawan See Khwae City are out of form: 2-1-7 in their last 10, 1.0 scored and 1.5 conceded per game.

Khelang United are out of form: 3-1-4 in their last 8, 0.9 scored and 1.1 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 50% of Nakhon Sawan See Khwae City's games and 38% of Khelang United's; both teams score in 50% and 25%.

Head-to-head (3): Nakhon Sawan See Khwae City 0, Khelang United 3, 0 draws.

Predicted: 1:2 (8%) · also likely 1:1 (8%)

Match statistics

45%
55%
Possession
4
4
Shots on target
10
7
Shots off target
5
3
Corners
31
25
Dangerous attacks
4
5
Yellow cards

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricNSKUTotalNSKUTotalNSKUTotal
Matches played14820820
Total less0 0%1 25%4 50%7 35%4 50%11 55%
Total more1 100%3 75%4 50%13 65%4 50%9 45%
Matches home / away12310310
Total less (home / away)0 0%0 0%2 67%5 50%0 0%9 90%
Total more (home / away)1 100%2 100%1 33%5 50%3 100%1 10%
Individual total (home / away)1,002,503,502,332,504,834,673,508,17
Individual total (overall)1,001,752,752,632,555,182,635,157,78
Avg total4,003,753,884,635,405,018,759,359,05
Avg total (home / away)4,005,004,505,004,704,8513,007,5010,25
Avg opponents' total3,002,005,002,002,854,856,134,2010,33
Avg opponents' total (home / away)3,002,505,502,672,335,008,334,4412,78
Predicted total4,195,019,01

Last 10 matches

Nakhon Sawan See Khwae City10 matches
Both teams to score50%
Clean sheets1 / 10
Scored5 / 10
scored 7 straight
Khelang United8 matches
Both teams to score25%
Clean sheets4 / 8
Scored5 / 8

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA

Last matches (2 months)

Nakhon Sawan See Khwae City L

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
13.09.25Division 3Nakhon Sawan See Khwae CityNorthern Nakhon Mae Sot United1355%45%55613283411021

Khelang United LLDW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
05.10.25Division 3Khelang UnitedKamphaeng Phet0159%41%7114571676313
27.09.25Division 3PhitsanulokKhelang United4151%49%839539284511
20.09.25Division 3Khelang UnitedPhichit United2247%53%5611544373332
14.09.25Division 3Chiangrai CityKhelang United1444%56%210121242423541
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home