Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:0Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain4:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:0Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:0Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:1Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·19:00EnglandCongo DR·23:00BelgiumSenegal·02.07 03:00USABosnia·02.07 22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance
Friendlies
июн 25, 2025 at 13:00
FT
Mzks Chrobry Glogow
vs
Wisla Plock

Mzks Chrobry Glogow host Wisla Plock in Friendlies on 25 Jun 2025 at 13:00.

Mzks Chrobry Glogow are out of form: 3-3-4 in their last 10, 1.2 scored and 1.4 conceded per game.

Wisla Plock are in good form: 4-1-5 in their last 10, 1.0 scored and 1.5 conceded per game. They are winning 4 straight and scoring in 8 straight.

Over 2.5 lands in 40% of Mzks Chrobry Glogow's games and 60% of Wisla Plock's; both teams score in 70% and 40%.

Head-to-head (4): Mzks Chrobry Glogow 0, Wisla Plock 2, 2 draws.

Predicted: 1:1 (11%) · also likely 1:2 (10%)

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 3Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricMCTotalMCTotalMCTotal
Matches played5820202020
Total less2 40%2 25%13 65%13 65%8 40%5 25%
Total more1 20%4 50%7 35%7 35%12 60%15 75%
Matches home / away3320202020
Total less (home / away)1 33%0 0%13 65%14 70%12 60%7 35%
Total more (home / away)1 33%3 100%7 35%6 30%8 40%13 65%
Individual total (home / away)1,672,674,332,102,104,204,554,959,50
Individual total (overall)1,602,133,732,101,904,005,005,1010,10
Avg total2,803,383,093,653,653,659,8511,0010,43
Avg total (home / away)3,004,333,673,553,753,658,5510,509,53
Avg opponents' total1,201,252,451,631,843,475,116,2111,32
Avg opponents' total (home / away)1,331,673,001,531,743,264,215,8410,05
Predicted total3,383,839,81

Last 10 matches

Mzks Chrobry Glogow10 matches
Both teams to score70%
Clean sheets0 / 10
Scored7 / 10
scored 5 straight
Wisla Plock10 matches
Both teams to score40%
Clean sheets1 / 10
Scored5 / 10
won 4 straightscored 8 straight

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
16.02.251 LigaMzks Chrobry GlogowWisla Plock0045%55%32575791424300
03.08.241 LigaWisla PlockMzks Chrobry Glogow2138%62%347103865270000
29.04.241 LigaMzks Chrobry GlogowWisla Plock0242%58%04656874183000
27.10.231 LigaWisla PlockMzks Chrobry Glogow2155%45%5391554714102200
15.05.161 LigaMzks Chrobry GlogowWisla Plock2060%43%72513717612101
25.10.151 LigaWisla PlockMzks Chrobry Glogow0160%40%22101911420000

Against common opponents (2 months)

Mzks Chrobry Glogow

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
27.04.251 LigaMzks Chrobry GlogowMiedz Legnica1151%49%435866646551

Wisla Plock

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
01.06.251 LigaWisla PlockMiedz Legnica2050%50%425116586772301
25.05.251 LigaWisla PlockMiedz Legnica2150%50%2641363902141100

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

Mzks Chrobry Glogow (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30

Record 1-3-1 (W-D-L), 1.4 scored / 1.2 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
25.05.251 LigaOdra OpoleMzks Chrobry Glogow0252%48%369884756734
19.05.251 LigaMzks Chrobry GlogowRuch Chorzow2255%45%4361080593205
27.04.251 LigaMzks Chrobry GlogowMiedz Legnica1151%49%435866646551
21.04.251 LigaGornik LecznaMzks Chrobry Glogow1051%49%635953657711
12.04.251 LigaMzks Chrobry GlogowArka Gdynia2241%59%4757498541020

Wisla Plock (as favourite) odds 1.45–2.05

Record 3-1-1 (W-D-L), 1.8 scored / 1.4 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
29.05.251 LigaWisla PlockPolonia Warsaw2148%52%458662468551
17.05.251 LigaGornik LecznaWisla Plock2250%50%65111360765322
12.05.251 LigaWisla PlockArka Gdynia1045%55%716947654623
28.04.251 LigaWisla PlockZnicz Pruszkow2363%37%6611182445522
05.04.251 LigaWisla PlockStal Stalowa Wola2162%38%742474636433

Last matches (2 months)

Mzks Chrobry Glogow WDWLD

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
25.05.251 LigaOdra OpoleMzks Chrobry Glogow0252%48%369884756734
19.05.251 LigaMzks Chrobry GlogowRuch Chorzow2255%45%4361080593205
11.05.251 LigaMzks Chrobry GlogowWarta Poznan2148%52%314771521023
05.05.251 LigaKotwica KolobrzegMzks Chrobry Glogow212810845616322
27.04.251 LigaMzks Chrobry GlogowMiedz Legnica1151%49%435866646551

Wisla Plock WWWWDWWL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
21.06.25FriendliesLegia WarszawaWisla Plock23000000
01.06.251 LigaWisla PlockMiedz Legnica2050%50%425116586772301
29.05.251 LigaWisla PlockPolonia Warsaw2148%52%45866246855100
25.05.251 LigaWisla PlockMiedz Legnica2150%50%2641363902141100
17.05.251 LigaGornik LecznaWisla Plock2250%50%6511136076532200
12.05.251 LigaWisla PlockArka Gdynia1045%55%71694765462300
02.05.251 LigaWisla KrakowWisla Plock1350%50%74181114381401300
28.04.251 LigaWisla PlockZnicz Pruszkow2363%37%661118244552200

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X213,40X3,7021,83
Total 3,00O2,00U1,80
AH +0,5011,9221,88
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home