Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·Switzerland2:0Algeria·Australia1:1Egypt·Argentina3:2Cape Verde Islands·Colombia1:0Ghana·20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium·07.07 19:00ArgentinaEgypt·07.07 23:00SwitzerlandColombia
IV Liga
авг 13, 2025 at 18:30
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
MKS Trzebinia-Siersza
0:1
Orzel Ryczow

IV Liga: MKS Trzebinia-Siersza vs Orzel Ryczow on 13 Aug 2025 finished 0:1.

MKS Trzebinia-Siersza are out of form: 3-2-5 in their last 10, 1.6 scored and 2.4 conceded per game. They are scoring in 11 straight.

Orzel Ryczow are in excellent form: 8-0-1 in their last 9, 3.2 scored and 0.7 conceded per game. They are winning 4 straight.

Over 2.5 lands in 70% of MKS Trzebinia-Siersza's games and 56% of Orzel Ryczow's; both teams score in 80% and 44%.

Head-to-head (2): MKS Trzebinia-Siersza 0, Orzel Ryczow 2, 0 draws.

Predicted: 1:2 (10%) · also likely 0:2 (10%)

Match statistics

Possession
47%
53%
Shots on target
3
3
Shots off target
7
8
Corners
4
5
Dangerous attacks
41
48
Yellow cards
4
2
Red cards
1
0

Detailed statistics

Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricMTORTotalMTORTotal
Matches played20182018
Total less9 45%6 33%10 50%6 33%
Total more11 55%12 67%10 50%12 67%
Matches home / away20102010
Total less (home / away)11 55%3 30%9 45%2 20%
Total more (home / away)9 45%7 70%11 55%8 80%
Individual total (home / away)2,403,105,504,908,1013,00
Individual total (overall)2,653,005,654,506,8911,39
Avg total5,305,505,409,8511,1110,48
Avg total (home / away)4,755,605,189,6012,8011,20
Avg opponents' total2,652,505,155,354,229,57
Avg opponents' total (home / away)2,352,504,854,704,709,40
Predicted total5,4111,29

Last 10 matches

MKS Trzebinia-Siersza10 matches
Both teams to score80%
Clean sheets1 / 10
Scored9 / 10
scored 11 straight
Orzel Ryczow9 matches
Both teams to score44%
Clean sheets4 / 9
Scored8 / 9
won 4 straightscored 4 straight

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
23.04.25IV LigaMKS Trzebinia-SierszaOrzel Ryczow1342%58%266827405725

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

MKS Trzebinia-Siersza (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30

Record 1-3-1 (W-D-L), 2.0 scored / 2.0 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
23.04.25IV LigaMKS Trzebinia-SierszaOrzel Ryczow1342%58%26682740572500
16.03.25IV LigaKalwarianka Kalwaria ZebrzydowskaMKS Trzebinia-Siersza1162%38%9311953251567411
17.11.24IV LigaWieczysta Krakow IIMKS Trzebinia-Siersza2264%36%42804221531400
25.10.24IV LigaMKS Trzebinia-SierszaGlinik Gorlice2241%59%69152040464300
07.09.24IV LigaMKS Trzebinia-SierszaLKS Jawiszowice4248%52%79752943232200

Orzel Ryczow (as favourite) odds 1.12–1.55

Record 2-1-1 (W-D-L), 2.5 scored / 1.5 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
25.05.25IV LigaTermalica BB Nieciecza IIOrzel Ryczow2647%53%4102133848442400
19.04.25IV LigaOrzel RyczowLuban Maniowy3242%58%52542733725410
14.08.24IV LigaOrzel RyczowPcimianka Pcim1257%43%5519451251124110
26.08.23IV LigaOrzel RyczowPoprad Muszyna0052%48%110163100000

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X215,33X4,4121,45
Total 3,25O1,91U1,83
AH +1,2511,8221,93
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home