Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:0Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain4:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:0Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:0Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:1Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·23'Belgium0:0Senegal·02.07 03:00USABosnia·02.07 22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance
3. Liga
авг 30, 2025 at 19:00
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
Mkp Carina Gubin
3:2
Miedz II

3. Liga: Mkp Carina Gubin vs Miedz II on 30 Aug 2025 finished 3:2.

Mkp Carina Gubin are out of form: 3-3-4 in their last 10, 1.4 scored and 1.2 conceded per game.

Miedz II are in excellent form: 7-1-2 in their last 10, 2.2 scored and 1.0 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 50% of Mkp Carina Gubin's games and 60% of Miedz II's; both teams score in 70% and 60%.

Head-to-head (5): Mkp Carina Gubin 3, Miedz II 2, 0 draws.

Predicted: 1:1 (11%) · also likely 1:2 (10%)

Match statistics

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricMCMITotalMCMITotalMCMITotal
Matches played6820202020
Total less2 33%0 0%13 65%12 60%11 55%10 50%
Total more4 67%8 100%7 35%8 40%9 45%10 50%
Matches home / away26820920
Total less (home / away)0 0%0 0%6 75%12 60%5 56%9 45%
Total more (home / away)2 100%6 100%2 25%8 40%4 44%11 55%
Individual total (home / away)1,001,332,332,002,504,505,504,6010,10
Individual total (overall)1,501,503,002,502,254,755,254,509,75
Avg total3,333,883,604,854,104,489,3010,409,85
Avg total (home / away)3,003,673,333,504,203,857,7810,208,99
Avg opponents' total1,832,384,212,471,854,324,265,9010,16
Avg opponents' total (home / away)2,002,334,331,711,703,413,255,608,85
Predicted total3,474,309,37

Last 10 matches

Mkp Carina Gubin10 matches
Both teams to score70%
Clean sheets2 / 10
Scored8 / 10
scored 7 straight
Miedz II10 matches
Both teams to score60%
Clean sheets3 / 10
Scored9 / 10

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
29.03.253. LigaMkp Carina GubinMiedz II31000000
31.08.243. LigaMiedz IIMkp Carina Gubin21749128764544401
10.06.233. LigaMkp Carina GubinMiedz II20000000
13.11.223. LigaMiedz IIMkp Carina Gubin000%0%00463431640000
09.04.223. LigaMkp Carina GubinMiedz II12000000
04.09.213. LigaMiedz IIMkp Carina Gubin130%0%34576188370000

Against common opponents (2 months)

Mkp Carina Gubin

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
16.08.253. LigaSparta KatowiceMkp Carina Gubin1140%60%2246951533527
02.08.253. LigaSKRA CzestochowaMkp Carina Gubin3348%52%658651449622

Miedz II

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
22.08.253. LigaMiedz IISparta Katowice2346%54%779134458495310
09.08.253. LigaMiedz IISKRA Czestochowa2244%56%36783644462400

Last matches (2 months)

Mkp Carina Gubin DLDLDD

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
27.08.253. LigaWarta GorzowMkp Carina Gubin110000
23.08.253. LigaMkp Carina GubinKarkonosze Jelenia Gora120000
16.08.253. LigaSparta KatowiceMkp Carina Gubin1140%60%2246951533527
09.08.253. LigaMkp Carina GubinGornik Zabrze II120000
02.08.253. LigaSKRA CzestochowaMkp Carina Gubin3348%52%658651449622
12.07.25FriendliesZaglebie Lubin IIMkp Carina Gubin224821144964822

Miedz II WLLDLDLW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
27.08.253. LigaStal JasienMiedz II12469104380162310
22.08.253. LigaMiedz IISparta Katowice2346%54%779134458495310
15.08.253. LigaSlowianin WoliborzMiedz II3046%54%52952928352300
09.08.253. LigaMiedz IISKRA Czestochowa2244%56%36783644462400
02.08.253. LigaPolonia NysaMiedz II4045%55%841283731412500
25.07.25FriendliesPolonia SrodaMiedz II2254%46%67973631762000
18.07.25FriendliesBlekitni Stargard SzczecinskiMiedz II31124417241520000
16.07.25FriendliesWidzew Lodz IIMiedz II1324271947130000
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home