Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·Switzerland2:0Algeria·Australia1:1Egypt·Argentina3:2Cape Verde Islands·Colombia1:0Ghana·20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium·07.07 19:00ArgentinaEgypt·07.07 23:00SwitzerlandColombia
Brazil Serie A Women
фев 13, 2026 at 03:00
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
Mixto EC Women
0:1
EC Flamengo Women

Brazil Serie A Women: Mixto EC Women vs EC Flamengo Women on 13 Feb 2026 finished 0:1.

Mixto EC Women are out of form: 0-3-6 in their last 9, 0.7 scored and 2.1 conceded per game. They are scoring in 8 straight.

EC Flamengo Women are in mixed form: 3-3-3 in their last 9, 1.4 scored and 1.3 conceded per game. They are unbeaten in 11.

Over 2.5 lands in 44% of Mixto EC Women's games and 56% of EC Flamengo Women's; both teams score in 56% and 89%.

Head-to-head (1): Mixto EC Women 0, EC Flamengo Women 1, 0 draws.

Predicted: 0:1 (23%) · also likely 0:0 (17%)

Match statistics

Possession
35%
65%
Shots on target
3
1
Shots off target
4
5
Corners
3
5
Dangerous attacks
28
57
Yellow cards
2
2
By half (1H / 2H)
1H2HFT
MetricHAHAHA
Shots on003131
Corners112435
Dangerous132515322857
Fouls
Yellow012122

Detailed statistics

Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 7
MetricMEEFTotalMEEFTotal
Matches played20202020
Total less12 60%13 65%5 25%7 35%
Total more8 40%7 35%13 65%9 45%
Matches home / away20202020
Total less (home / away)12 60%14 70%5 25%5 25%
Total more (home / away)8 40%6 30%12 60%13 65%
Individual total (home / away)1,502,203,705,805,9011,70
Individual total (overall)1,702,103,805,305,7011,00
Avg total3,953,953,959,608,759,18
Avg total (home / away)4,553,804,188,759,509,13
Avg opponents' total2,331,854,184,393,057,44
Avg opponents' total (home / away)3,051,634,682,953,426,37
Predicted total3,9910,06

Last 10 matches

Mixto EC Women9 matches
Both teams to score56%
Clean sheets0 / 9
Scored5 / 9
scored 8 straight
EC Flamengo Women9 matches
Both teams to score89%
Clean sheets1 / 9
Scored9 / 9
unbeaten 11

Head-to-head

No head-to-head matches.

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

Mixto EC Women (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30

Record 0-2-2 (W-D-L), 1.0 scored / 2.0 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
06.07.25Campeonato Brasileiro A2 WomenBotafogo RJ WomenMixto EC Women5256%44%1227677479433
23.06.25Campeonato Brasileiro A2 WomenMixto EC WomenBotafogo RJ Women12154349406303
07.07.24Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women3B Sport AM WomenMixto EC Women1166%34%72821093013001
01.07.24Campeonato Brasileiro A2 WomenMixto EC Women3B Sport AM Women0044%56%276836374324

EC Flamengo Women (as favourite) odds 1.12–1.55

Record 4-1-0 (W-D-L), 2.8 scored / 0.4 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
22.11.25Campeonato Carioca WomenEC Flamengo WomenFluminense Women2060%40%6313274315233
08.11.25BRAZIL CAMPEONATO CARIOCA A2EC Flamengo WomenVasco Da Gama Women3044%56%401458842541
02.11.25Campeonato Carioca WomenVasco Da Gama WomenEC Flamengo Women2237%63%355454753933
14.06.25Brazil Serie A WomenEC Flamengo WomenAmerica MG Women3047%53%713591552330
10.05.25Brazil Serie A WomenEC Flamengo WomenReal Brasilia FC Women4065%35%615155243112

Last matches (2 months)

EC Flamengo Women

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X218,00X4,7521,33
Total 1,75O1,95U1,85
AH +1,0011,7522,05
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home