Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:0Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain4:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:0Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:0Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:1Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·20:00BrazilJapan·23:30GermanyParaguay·30.06 04:00NetherlandsMorocco·30.06 20:00Ivory CoastNorway·01.07 00:00FranceSweden·01.07 04:00MexicoEcuador·01.07 19:00EnglandCongo DR·01.07 23:00BelgiumSenegal·02.07 22:00SpainAustria
Premier League
июн 1, 2025 at 01:00
FT
Mantab United
2:2
Bath United

Premier League: Mantab United vs Bath United on 01 Jun 2025 finished 2:2.

Mantab United are out of form: 2-1-5 in their last 8, 1.6 scored and 4.5 conceded per game.

Bath United are out of form: 0-1-9 in their last 10, 0.9 scored and 4.8 conceded per game.

Goals look likely: over 2.5 in 100% of Mantab United's games and 90% of Bath United's.

Head-to-head (1): Mantab United 0, Bath United 0, 1 draw.

Predicted: 2:1 (8%) · also likely 1:1 (7%)

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 4Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricMUBUTotalMUBUTotalMUBUTotal
Matches played0220162016
Total less0 0%1 50%15 75%10 63%10 50%7 44%
Total more0 0%1 50%5 25%6 38%10 50%9 56%
Matches home / away0112111211
Total less (home / away)0 0%1 100%10 83%7 64%7 58%5 45%
Total more (home / away)0 0%0 0%2 17%4 36%5 42%6 55%
Individual total (home / away)0,003,003,001,251,182,434,674,559,21
Individual total (overall)0,002,502,501,401,562,964,454,759,20
Avg total0,004,502,253,303,443,379,559,199,37
Avg total (home / away)0,003,001,502,673,002,839,679,099,38
Avg opponents' total0,002,002,001,901,883,785,104,449,54
Avg opponents' total (home / away)0,000,000,001,421,823,235,004,559,55
Predicted total1,882,909,29

Last 10 matches

Mantab United8 matches
Both teams to score75%
Clean sheets1 / 8
Scored7 / 8
scored 7 straight
Bath United10 matches
Both teams to score50%
Clean sheets1 / 10
Scored5 / 10
scored 7 straight

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA

Against common opponents (2 months)

Mantab United

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA

Bath United

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
14.04.25Premier LeagueSecurity Forces UnitedBath United03000010

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

Mantab United (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30

Record 0-0-2 (W-D-L), 1.0 scored / 7.0 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
22.03.25Premier LeagueMantab UnitedRAMS Village Superstars1818002510
10.03.25Premier LeagueMantab UnitedOld Road Jets1641%59%5818367411223

Bath United (as favourite) odds 1.12–1.55

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA

Last matches (2 months)

Mantab United

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA

Bath United LW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
28.04.25Premier LeagueBath UnitedRAMS Village Superstars2447%53%355748554243
14.04.25Premier LeagueSecurity Forces UnitedBath United03000010

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X216,00X5,7521,30
Total 4,00O2,00U1,80
AH +1,7511,9221,88
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home