Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·Switzerland2:0Algeria·Australia1:1Egypt·Argentina3:2Cape Verde Islands·Colombia1:0Ghana·Canada0:3Morocco·Paraguay0:1France·23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium·07.07 19:00ArgentinaEgypt·07.07 23:00SwitzerlandColombia
3. Liga
мар 14, 2026 at 15:00
🔔 enable push in settings
Not played
LZS Starowice Dolne
vs
Polonia Nysa

LZS Starowice Dolne host Polonia Nysa in 3. Liga on 14 Mar 2026 at 15:00.

LZS Starowice Dolne are out of form: 0-0-6 in their last 6, 0.8 scored and 3.5 conceded per game.

Polonia Nysa are out of form: 0-1-6 in their last 7, 0.9 scored and 2.0 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 100% of LZS Starowice Dolne's games and 57% of Polonia Nysa's; both teams score in 67% and 57%.

Head-to-head (1): LZS Starowice Dolne 0, Polonia Nysa 0, 1 draw.

Predicted: 1:2 (8%) · also likely 1:1 (7%)

Match statistics

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricLSPNTotalLSPNTotalLSPNTotal
Matches played3320202020
Total less1 33%0 0%12 60%13 65%13 65%10 50%
Total more2 67%3 100%8 40%7 35%7 35%10 50%
Matches home / away0215201520
Total less (home / away)0 0%0 0%10 67%13 65%9 60%10 50%
Total more (home / away)0 0%2 100%5 33%7 35%6 40%10 50%
Individual total (home / away)0,001,001,002,531,854,383,674,307,97
Individual total (overall)1,331,002,331,851,603,453,453,757,20
Avg total4,673,334,003,853,853,858,509,108,80
Avg total (home / away)0,003,001,504,673,804,238,8010,059,43
Avg opponents' total3,332,335,672,002,254,255,055,3510,40
Avg opponents' total (home / away)0,002,002,002,131,954,085,135,7510,88
Predicted total2,753,848,31

Last 10 matches

LZS Starowice Dolne6 matches
Both teams to score67%
Clean sheets0 / 6
Scored4 / 6
Polonia Nysa7 matches
Both teams to score57%
Clean sheets1 / 7
Scored4 / 7

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
27.08.253. LigaPolonia NysaLZS Starowice Dolne0066%34%449104929402401

Last matches (2 months)

LZS Starowice Dolne LLW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
06.03.263. LigaGornik Zabrze IILZS Starowice Dolne7067%33%1008611994631101
27.02.263. LigaPolkowiceLZS Starowice Dolne2055%45%54684841841000
13.02.26FriendliesZaglebie SosnowiecLZS Starowice Dolne1468%32%44633421401200

Polonia Nysa LWL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
06.03.263. LigaPolonia NysaSleza Wroclaw1358%42%356792624504
28.02.263. LigaLKS Goczalkowice ZdrojPolonia Nysa120%0%4252105637512
11.02.26FriendliesSlowianin WoliborzPolonia Nysa3051%49%637748426200
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home