Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·Switzerland2:0Algeria·Australia1:1Egypt·Argentina3:2Cape Verde Islands·Colombia2:0Ghana·20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium·07.07 19:00ArgentinaEgypt·07.07 23:00SwitzerlandColombia
Kolmonen
сен 16, 2025 at 19:00
🔔 enable push in settings
Not played
KPV Kokkola II
vs
SJK Akatemia II

KPV Kokkola II host SJK Akatemia II in Kolmonen on 16 Sep 2025 at 19:00.

KPV Kokkola II are out of form: 1-1-5 in their last 7, 2.3 scored and 3.7 conceded per game. They are scoring in 9 straight.

SJK Akatemia II are in good form: 4-1-5 in their last 10, 1.6 scored and 2.0 conceded per game.

Goals look likely: over 2.5 in 100% of KPV Kokkola II's games and 80% of SJK Akatemia II's.

Head-to-head (2): KPV Kokkola II 1, SJK Akatemia II 1, 0 draws.

Predicted: 1:2 (8%) · also likely 1:1 (7%)

Match statistics

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 4Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricTotalTotalTotal
Matches played71720202020
Total less2 29%9 53%15 75%10 50%11 55%6 30%
Total more3 43%7 41%5 25%10 50%9 45%14 70%
Matches home / away4920202020
Total less (home / away)2 50%5 56%15 75%12 60%10 50%9 45%
Total more (home / away)2 50%4 44%5 25%8 40%10 50%11 55%
Individual total (home / away)2,752,335,082,001,803,805,604,8010,40
Individual total (overall)2,432,064,492,002,304,304,505,209,70
Avg total4,574,124,343,804,354,088,9511,2010,08
Avg total (home / away)4,004,004,003,753,853,809,7510,059,90
Avg opponents' total2,142,064,201,802,053,854,456,0010,45
Avg opponents' total (home / away)1,251,672,921,752,053,804,155,259,40
Predicted total4,174,059,80

Last 10 matches

KPV Kokkola II7 matches
Both teams to score100%
Clean sheets0 / 7
Scored7 / 7
scored 9 straight
SJK Akatemia II10 matches
Both teams to score30%
Clean sheets3 / 10
Scored6 / 10

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
25.06.25KolmonenSJK Akatemia IIKPV Kokkola II104541038671522
09.08.22KolmonenKPV Kokkola IISJK Akatemia II300%635145155100

Against common opponents (2 months)

KPV Kokkola II

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
10.09.25KolmonenFF Jaro IIKPV Kokkola II711027345187412
02.09.25KolmonenKPV Kokkola IIKorsnaes FF120000
19.08.25KolmonenKPV Kokkola IISaaripotku4263%37%837184416012
15.08.25KolmonenKiistoKPV Kokkola II3151%49%5215561549310
07.08.25KolmonenKPV Kokkola IISeinajoen Sisu4156%44%732754683443
31.07.25KolmonenLBKKPV Kokkola II0457%43%717711816112422
24.07.25KolmonenKPV Kokkola IISporting Kristina20632369494131

SJK Akatemia II

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
06.09.25KolmonenSJK Akatemia IIFF Jaro II23000000
28.08.25KolmonenKorsnaes FFSJK Akatemia II1447%53%27174049423000
21.08.25KolmonenSJK Akatemia IISIF0300433310
14.08.25KolmonenSaaripotkuSJK Akatemia II52000000
07.08.25KolmonenSJK Akatemia IIKiisto21559104562643300
31.07.25KolmonenSeinajoen SisuSJK Akatemia II1157%43%54855534831100
24.07.25KolmonenSJK Akatemia IILBK0247%53%446104056441000
19.07.25KolmonenSporting KristinaSJK Akatemia II1038%62%22263261353300

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

KPV Kokkola II (as favourite) odds 1.45–2.05

Record 2-1-2 (W-D-L), 2.0 scored / 1.8 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
19.08.25KolmonenKPV Kokkola IISaaripotku4263%37%83718441601200
03.07.25KolmonenKPV Kokkola IIFC Ylivieska33861157242610200
25.06.25KolmonenSJK Akatemia IIKPV Kokkola II10454103867152200
30.07.24KolmonenNarpes Kraft IIKPV Kokkola II201284113865661110
18.09.23KolmonenKPV Kokkola IISIF3167774475283200

SJK Akatemia II (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30

Record 1-0-4 (W-D-L), 1.8 scored / 2.8 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
15.09.25KakkonenSJK Akatemia IIJakobstads Bollklubb0156%44%565115858764101
07.09.25KakkonenTP-47SJK Akatemia II2644%56%571285560424200
03.09.25KakkonenSJK Akatemia IIVPS Vaasa II3751%49%51210136163561400
29.08.25KakkonenGBKSJK Akatemia II30111666460431300
16.08.25KakkonenJakobstads BollklubbSJK Akatemia II1047%53%317106137603201

Last matches (2 months)

KPV Kokkola II LLWLWWW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
10.09.25KolmonenFF Jaro IIKPV Kokkola II711027345187412
02.09.25KolmonenKPV Kokkola IIKorsnaes FF120000
19.08.25KolmonenKPV Kokkola IISaaripotku4263%37%837184416012
15.08.25KolmonenKiistoKPV Kokkola II3151%49%5215561549310
07.08.25KolmonenKPV Kokkola IISeinajoen Sisu4156%44%732754683443
31.07.25KolmonenLBKKPV Kokkola II0457%43%717711816112422
24.07.25KolmonenKPV Kokkola IISporting Kristina20632369494131

SJK Akatemia II LLWLLLWLLL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
15.09.25KakkonenSJK Akatemia IIJakobstads Bollklubb0156%44%565115858764101
14.09.25KolmonenSJK Akatemia IIFC Ylivieska13000000
07.09.25KakkonenTP-47SJK Akatemia II2644%56%571285560424200
06.09.25KolmonenSJK Akatemia IIFF Jaro II23000000
03.09.25KakkonenSJK Akatemia IIVPS Vaasa II3751%49%51210136163561400
29.08.25KakkonenGBKSJK Akatemia II30111666460431300
28.08.25KolmonenKorsnaes FFSJK Akatemia II1447%53%27174049423000
21.08.25KolmonenSJK Akatemia IISIF0300433310
16.08.25KakkonenJakobstads BollklubbSJK Akatemia II1047%53%317106137603201
14.08.25KolmonenSaaripotkuSJK Akatemia II52000000

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X211,59X5,3923,27
Total 4,00O1,82U1,89
AH -1,0011,8421,87
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home