Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:0Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain4:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:0Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:0Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:1Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·23:00BelgiumSenegal·02.07 03:00USABosnia·02.07 22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance
Kenya League Women
окт 5, 2025 at 15:00
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
Kisumu All Stars
0:1
Kibera Black Stars

Kenya League Women: Kisumu All Stars vs Kibera Black Stars on 05 Oct 2025 finished 0:1.

Kisumu All Stars are out of form: 2-0-8 in their last 10, 0.5 scored and 1.8 conceded per game.

Kibera Black Stars are out of form: 1-5-4 in their last 10, 0.7 scored and 1.0 conceded per game.

Low totals on both sides: over 2.5 in just 30% and 20% of games.

Head-to-head (5): Kisumu All Stars 2, Kibera Black Stars 3, 0 draws.

Predicted: 1:1 (13%) · also likely 0:1 (13%)

Match statistics

0
2
Shots on target
6
5
Shots off target
5
1
Corners
78
66
Dangerous attacks
1
0
Yellow cards

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,25Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricKATotalKATotalKATotal
Matches played0120202020
Total less0 0%1 100%16 80%17 85%14 70%15 75%
Total more0 0%0 0%4 20%3 15%6 30%5 25%
Matches home / away0020202020
Total less (home / away)0 0%0 0%18 90%16 80%16 80%10 50%
Total more (home / away)0 0%0 0%2 10%4 20%4 20%10 50%
Individual total (home / away)0,000,000,001,101,702,804,303,958,25
Individual total (overall)0,000,000,001,551,453,004,154,258,40
Avg total0,001,000,502,902,802,858,207,858,03
Avg total (home / away)0,000,000,002,353,002,687,908,908,40
Avg opponents' total0,001,001,001,351,352,704,053,607,65
Avg opponents' total (home / away)0,000,000,001,251,302,553,604,958,55
Predicted total0,252,848,40

Last 10 matches

Kisumu All Stars10 matches
Both teams to score20%
Clean sheets2 / 10
Scored4 / 10
Kibera Black Stars10 matches
Both teams to score60%
Clean sheets2 / 10
Scored7 / 10

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
14.06.25Kenya League WomenKibera Black StarsKisumu All Stars300058522411
26.10.24Kenya League WomenKisumu All StarsKibera Black Stars4147%53%644356642222
14.10.23Kenya League WomenKisumu All StarsKibera Black Stars2149%51%252546483123
19.03.23Kenya League WomenKibera Black StarsKisumu All Stars11000000
02.07.22Kenya League WomenKibera Black StarsKisumu All Stars3159%43%4333214421002
13.02.22Kenya League WomenKisumu All StarsKibera Black Stars1144%54%110019553602
16.01.19Kenya League WomenKisumu All StarsKibera Black Stars1059%41%110314210410
18.05.18Kenya League WomenKibera Black StarsKisumu All Stars2146%54%41131168607212

Last matches (2 months)

Kibera Black Stars L

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
28.09.25Super LeagueKibera Black StarsTalanta0126191854558611

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X213,00X3,0022,25
Total 2,25O2,03U1,77
AH +0,2511,8022,00
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home