Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·Switzerland2:0Algeria·Australia1:1Egypt·Argentina3:2Cape Verde Islands·Colombia1:0Ghana·Canada0:3Morocco·Paraguay0:1France·23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium·07.07 19:00ArgentinaEgypt·07.07 23:00SwitzerlandColombia
1st Division
фев 7, 2026 at 14:30
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
Kastrioti Kruje
2:1
Kukesi

1st Division: Kastrioti Kruje vs Kukesi on 07 Feb 2026 finished 2:1.

Kastrioti Kruje are out of form: 1-0-6 in their last 7, 1.0 scored and 3.0 conceded per game.

Kukesi are in good form: 4-3-2 in their last 9, 1.4 scored and 1.2 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 86% of Kastrioti Kruje's games and 33% of Kukesi's; both teams score in 57% and 56%.

Head-to-head (5): Kastrioti Kruje 4, Kukesi 1, 0 draws.

Predicted: 1:0 (14%) · also likely 1:1 (13%)

Match statistics

Possession
61%
39%
Shots on target
5
5
Shots off target
9
5
Corners
11
1
Dangerous attacks
47
33
Yellow cards
2
3
Red cards
0
1

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricKKKUTotalKKKUTotalKKKUTotal
Matches played6620202020
Total less3 50%4 67%9 45%13 65%18 90%14 70%
Total more3 50%2 33%11 55%7 35%2 10%6 30%
Matches home / away3320202020
Total less (home / away)1 33%1 33%10 50%17 85%17 85%11 55%
Total more (home / away)2 67%2 67%10 50%3 15%3 15%9 45%
Individual total (home / away)1,670,672,331,701,653,354,853,258,10
Individual total (overall)1,170,501,671,801,753,553,603,907,50
Avg total2,332,002,173,854,053,955,607,956,78
Avg total (home / away)3,333,003,174,003,203,606,758,407,58
Avg opponents' total1,171,502,672,052,424,472,004,266,26
Avg opponents' total (home / away)1,672,334,002,301,633,931,905,427,32
Predicted total2,673,587,54

Last 10 matches

Kastrioti Kruje7 matches
Both teams to score57%
Clean sheets0 / 7
Scored4 / 7
scored 4 straight
Kukesi9 matches
Both teams to score56%
Clean sheets4 / 9
Scored8 / 9

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
03.11.251st DivisionKukesiKastrioti Kruje0161%39%222262535016
30.03.251st DivisionKastrioti KrujeKukesi200094703112
19.01.251st DivisionKastrioti KrujeKukesi1049%51%318533333113
20.10.241st DivisionKukesiKastrioti Kruje010000
11.02.23SuperligaKukesiKastrioti Kruje10617280653204
13.11.22SuperligaKastrioti KrujeKukesi1138%62%23176210421031
03.09.22SuperligaKukesiKastrioti Kruje1267%33%436237244214
16.04.22SuperligaKastrioti KrujeKukesi100046940662
13.02.22SuperligaKukesiKastrioti Kruje400000

Against common opponents (2 months)

Kastrioti Kruje

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
30.01.261st DivisionSkenderbeu KorceKastrioti Kruje210000
24.01.261st DivisionKastrioti KrujePogradeci240000
17.01.261st DivisionIliria Fushe KrujeKastrioti Kruje01001110

Kukesi

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
21.12.251st DivisionKukesiSkenderbeu Korce010000
13.12.251st DivisionPogradeciKukesi200000
07.12.251st DivisionKukesiIliria Fushe Kruje01367459574214

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

Kastrioti Kruje (as favourite) odds 1.45–2.05

Record 1-3-0 (W-D-L), 0.8 scored / 0.5 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
20.12.251st DivisionKastrioti KrujeKS Lushnja21000000
13.09.251st DivisionKastrioti KrujeKS Korabi Peshkopi00000000
23.02.251st DivisionKastrioti KrujePogradeci0054%46%125113276623301
01.02.251st DivisionKastrioti KrujeKF Valbona112110115074504100

Kukesi (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30

Record 1-0-4 (W-D-L), 0.6 scored / 1.6 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
31.01.261st DivisionKukesiKS Besa Kevaje1053%47%3441352744421
24.01.261st DivisionLuftetariKukesi3163%37%5192401911720
17.01.261st DivisionKF LaciKukesi2152%48%6511391317225
21.12.251st DivisionKukesiSkenderbeu Korce010000
13.12.251st DivisionPogradeciKukesi200000

Last matches (2 months)

Kastrioti Kruje LLWWDW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
30.01.261st DivisionSkenderbeu KorceKastrioti Kruje210000
24.01.261st DivisionKastrioti KrujePogradeci240000
17.01.261st DivisionIliria Fushe KrujeKastrioti Kruje01001110
20.12.251st DivisionKastrioti KrujeKS Lushnja210000
13.12.251st DivisionKs BurreliKastrioti Kruje00000000
07.12.251st DivisionKastrioti KrujeApolonia Fier100000

Kukesi WLLLLL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
31.01.261st DivisionKukesiKS Besa Kevaje1053%47%3441352744421
24.01.261st DivisionLuftetariKukesi3163%37%5192401911720
17.01.261st DivisionKF LaciKukesi2152%48%6511391317225
21.12.251st DivisionKukesiSkenderbeu Korce010000
13.12.251st DivisionPogradeciKukesi200000
07.12.251st DivisionKukesiIliria Fushe Kruje01367459574214

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X211,93X3,8623,03
Total 2,50O1,97U1,78
AH -0,5011,9321,81
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home