Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:0Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain4:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:0Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:0Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:1Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·19:00EnglandCongo DR·23:00BelgiumSenegal·02.07 03:00USABosnia·02.07 22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance
Mexico Liga MX U19 Femenil
июл 27, 2025 at 18:00
FT
Juarez FC U19 Women
vs
Pachuca U19 Women

Juarez FC U19 Women host Pachuca U19 Women in Mexico Liga MX U19 Femenil on 27 Jul 2025 at 18:00.

Juarez FC U19 Women are out of form: 2-2-5 in their last 9, 0.6 scored and 1.2 conceded per game.

Pachuca U19 Women are in excellent form: 8-1-1 in their last 10, 2.1 scored and 0.8 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 22% of Juarez FC U19 Women's games and 60% of Pachuca U19 Women's; both teams score in 22% and 70%.

Head-to-head (4): Juarez FC U19 Women 0, Pachuca U19 Women 4, 0 draws.

Predicted: 0:1 (15%) · also likely 0:2 (14%)

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricJFPUTotalJFPUTotalJFPUTotal
Matches played01920920
Total less0 0%1 100%9 100%20 100%9 100%18 90%
Total more0 0%0 0%0 0%0 0%0 0%2 10%
Matches home / away000808
Total less (home / away)0 0%0 0%0 0%8 100%0 0%7 88%
Total more (home / away)0 0%0 0%0 0%0 0%0 0%1 13%
Individual total (home / away)0,000,000,000,000,750,750,002,752,75
Individual total (overall)0,001,001,001,110,601,711,673,405,07
Avg total0,001,000,501,781,351,564,895,855,37
Avg total (home / away)0,000,000,000,001,880,940,005,632,81
Avg opponents' total0,000,000,000,670,751,423,222,455,67
Avg opponents' total (home / away)0,000,000,000,001,131,130,002,882,88
Predicted total0,251,323,94

Last 10 matches

Juarez FC U19 Women9 matches
Both teams to score22%
Clean sheets3 / 9
Scored4 / 9
Pachuca U19 Women10 matches
Both teams to score70%
Clean sheets3 / 10
Scored10 / 10

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
23.02.25Mexico Liga MX U19 FemenilPachuca U19 WomenJuarez FC U19 Women5052%48%14112283250000
11.08.24Mexico Liga MX U19 FemenilPachuca U19 WomenJuarez FC U19 Women500082379000

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

Juarez FC U19 Women (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30

Record 1-1-0 (W-D-L), 1.0 scored / 0.5 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
19.04.25Mexico Liga MX U19 FemenilNecaxa U19 WomenJuarez FC U19 Women0153%47%54508652512000
02.03.25Mexico Liga MX U19 FemenilClub America U19 WomenJuarez FC U19 Women1150%50%44607656251210

Pachuca U19 Women (as favourite) odds 1.12–1.55

Record 3-0-0 (W-D-L), 4.7 scored / 0.3 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
27.04.25Mexico Liga MX U19 FemenilPuebla U19 WomenPachuca U19 Women1446%54%383650980331
23.02.25Mexico Liga MX U19 FemenilPachuca U19 WomenJuarez FC U19 Women5052%48%14112283250000
19.01.25Mexico Liga MX U19 FemenilPachuca U19 WomenPuebla U19 Women5054%46%1216083456000

Last matches (2 months)

Juarez FC U19 Women

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA

Pachuca U19 Women W

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
19.07.25Mexico Liga MX U19 FemenilPachuca U19 WomenNecaxa U19 Women100000

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X216,50X4,0021,40
Total 2,50O1,85U1,95
AH +1,2511,8521,95
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home