Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·Switzerland2:0Algeria·Australia1:1Egypt·Argentina3:2Cape Verde Islands·Colombia1:0Ghana·Canada0:3Morocco·Paraguay0:1France·23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium·07.07 19:00ArgentinaEgypt·07.07 23:00SwitzerlandColombia
3. Liga
ноя 8, 2025 at 14:00
🔔 enable push in settings
Not played
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
vs
Belchatow

Jagiellonia Bialystok II host Belchatow in 3. Liga on 08 Nov 2025 at 14:00.

Jagiellonia Bialystok II are in good form: 3-2-2 in their last 7, 1.4 scored and 1.7 conceded per game.

Belchatow are out of form: 1-2-5 in their last 8, 1.0 scored and 2.4 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 57% of Jagiellonia Bialystok II's games and 62% of Belchatow's; both teams score in 71% and 62%.

Head-to-head (4): Jagiellonia Bialystok II 1, Belchatow 3, 0 draws.

Predicted: 1:1 (11%) · also likely 2:1 (10%)

Match statistics

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricJBBETotalJBBETotalJBBETotal
Matches played8820202020
Total less6 75%2 25%10 50%14 70%9 45%9 45%
Total more2 25%6 75%10 50%6 30%11 55%11 55%
Matches home / away4420202020
Total less (home / away)3 75%0 0%8 40%16 80%12 60%5 25%
Total more (home / away)1 25%4 100%12 60%4 20%8 40%15 75%
Individual total (home / away)1,251,252,502,401,704,104,654,709,35
Individual total (overall)1,131,252,382,551,854,405,304,409,70
Avg total2,633,383,004,653,654,1510,3010,8510,58
Avg total (home / away)2,504,003,255,003,254,139,4011,7010,55
Avg opponents' total1,502,133,632,101,803,905,006,4511,45
Avg opponents' total (home / away)1,252,754,002,601,554,154,757,0011,75
Predicted total3,134,2610,13

Last 10 matches

Jagiellonia Bialystok II7 matches
Both teams to score71%
Clean sheets1 / 7
Scored6 / 7
Belchatow8 matches
Both teams to score63%
Clean sheets1 / 8
Scored6 / 8

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
15.03.253. LigaJagiellonia Bialystok IIBelchatow122392106461273300
21.08.243. LigaBelchatowJagiellonia Bialystok II1011053161494310
18.05.243. LigaBelchatowJagiellonia Bialystok II1041%59%488131946552521
29.10.233. LigaJagiellonia Bialystok IIBelchatow3235396251532300

Against common opponents (2 months)

Jagiellonia Bialystok II

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
25.10.253. LigaJagiellonia Bialystok IIMlawianka Mlawa320000
18.10.253. LigaLKS LomzaJagiellonia Bialystok II200000
11.10.253. LigaJagiellonia Bialystok IIWarta Sieradz02154865752621
05.10.253. LigaWidzew Lodz IIJagiellonia Bialystok II1155%45%357146396513

Belchatow

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
02.11.253. LigaBelchatowLKS Lomza1442%58%464841623441
26.10.253. LigaWidzew Lodz IIBelchatow3047%53%436648554613
27.09.253. LigaWarta SieradzBelchatow21347552489412
13.09.253. LigaMlawianka MlawaBelchatow239414588756231

Last matches (2 months)

Jagiellonia Bialystok II DWLLDWLD

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
31.10.253. LigaKS CK TroszynJagiellonia Bialystok II1152%48%386565785412
25.10.253. LigaJagiellonia Bialystok IIMlawianka Mlawa320000
18.10.253. LigaLKS LomzaJagiellonia Bialystok II200000
11.10.253. LigaJagiellonia Bialystok IIWarta Sieradz02154865752621
05.10.253. LigaWidzew Lodz IIJagiellonia Bialystok II1155%45%357146396513
28.09.253. LigaJagiellonia Bialystok IIBron Radom103621951862542
20.09.253. LigaSwit Nowy Dwor MazowieckiJagiellonia Bialystok II32564466642323
13.09.253. LigaJagiellonia Bialystok IIWisla Plock II110000

Belchatow LLDLDLWW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
02.11.253. LigaBelchatowLKS Lomza1442%58%46484162344100
26.10.253. LigaWidzew Lodz IIBelchatow3047%53%43664855461300
18.10.253. LigaBelchatowWikielec1152%48%35553532351201
11.10.253. LigaOlimpia ElblagBelchatow4144%56%83742018642100
04.10.253. LigaBelchatowWigry Suwalki00000000
27.09.253. LigaWarta SieradzBelchatow2134755248941200
20.09.253. LigaBelchatowKS Wasilkow3143%57%72553155452300
13.09.253. LigaMlawianka MlawaBelchatow23941458875623100
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home