Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:0Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain4:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:0Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:0Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:1Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·57'France2:0Sweden·04:00MexicoEcuador·19:00EnglandCongo DR·23:00BelgiumSenegal·02.07 03:00USABosnia·02.07 22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco
Kolmonen
авг 8, 2025 at 18:30
FT
Huima/Urho
6:0
VIPA

Kolmonen: Huima/Urho vs VIPA on 08 Aug 2025 finished 6:0.

Huima/Urho are in good form: 5-2-3 in their last 10, 2.8 scored and 2.2 conceded per game. They are scoring in 11 straight.

VIPA are in good form: 4-1-5 in their last 10, 2.9 scored and 3.5 conceded per game. They are scoring in 15 straight.

Goals look likely: over 2.5 in 90% of Huima/Urho's games and 100% of VIPA's.

Head-to-head (3): Huima/Urho 3, VIPA 0, 0 draws.

Predicted: 3:1 (8%) · also likely 2:1 (7%)

Match statistics

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 4Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricVITotalVITotalVITotal
Matches played6614201420
Total less4 67%1 17%9 64%12 60%6 43%13 65%
Total more2 33%4 67%5 36%8 40%8 57%7 35%
Matches home / away332929
Total less (home / away)2 67%0 0%1 50%7 78%1 50%6 67%
Total more (home / away)1 33%3 100%1 50%2 22%1 50%3 33%
Individual total (home / away)2,332,004,332,001,563,568,503,0011,50
Individual total (overall)2,172,334,501,501,653,157,363,3010,66
Avg total3,506,004,753,863,403,6311,368,009,68
Avg total (home / away)3,338,005,673,502,893,1911,007,569,28
Avg opponents' total1,333,675,002,361,754,114,004,708,70
Avg opponents' total (home / away)1,006,007,001,501,332,832,504,567,06
Predicted total5,213,179,97

Last 10 matches

Huima/Urho10 matches
Both teams to score80%
Clean sheets1 / 10
Scored9 / 10
scored 11 straight
VIPA10 matches
Both teams to score80%
Clean sheets1 / 10
Scored9 / 10
scored 15 straight

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
06.06.25KolmonenVIPAHuima/Urho140000
11.04.25KolmonenVIPAHuima/Urho243144730721432

Against common opponents (2 months)

Huima/Urho

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
01.08.25KolmonenKeuPaHuima/Urho2143%57%7461047597102110
27.07.25KolmonenHuima/UrhoKyparamaki Rangers30000000
01.07.25KolmonenHuima/UrhoKomeetat32000000
26.06.25KolmonenJJK/2Huima/Urho1276847447433000
19.06.25KolmonenHuima/UrhoHoDy1112213394331302300
13.06.25KolmonenBlackbird JyvaskylaHuima/Urho23810796994424300

VIPA

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
01.08.25KolmonenVIPAKomeetat4000811000
27.07.25KolmonenJJK/2VIPA2355%45%511746140141100
04.07.25KolmonenVIPAHoDy2355%45%85997265842200
25.06.25KolmonenBlackbird JyvaskylaVIPA821671787241702000
17.06.25KolmonenKyparamaki RangersVIPA8114710107337322301
13.06.25KolmonenVIPAKeuPa2153%47%45774858472300

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

Huima/Urho (as favourite) odds 1.01–1.18

Record 0-1-0 (W-D-L), 1.0 scored / 1.0 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
19.06.25KolmonenHuima/UrhoHoDy11122133943313023

VIPA (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30

Record 2-0-3 (W-D-L), 2.0 scored / 4.6 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
27.07.25KolmonenJJK/2VIPA2355%45%511746140141100
25.06.25KolmonenBlackbird JyvaskylaVIPA821671787241702000
17.06.25KolmonenKyparamaki RangersVIPA8114710107337322301
13.06.25KolmonenVIPAKeuPa2153%47%45774858472300
09.05.25KolmonenVIPABlackbird Jyvaskyla2451752233103183210

Last matches (2 months)

Huima/Urho LWWWDW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
01.08.25KolmonenKeuPaHuima/Urho2143%57%7461047597102110
27.07.25KolmonenHuima/UrhoKyparamaki Rangers30000000
01.07.25KolmonenHuima/UrhoKomeetat32000000
26.06.25KolmonenJJK/2Huima/Urho1276847447433000
19.06.25KolmonenHuima/UrhoHoDy1112213394331302300
13.06.25KolmonenBlackbird JyvaskylaHuima/Urho23810796994424300

VIPA WWLLLW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
01.08.25KolmonenVIPAKomeetat4000811000
27.07.25KolmonenJJK/2VIPA2355%45%511746140141100
04.07.25KolmonenVIPAHoDy2355%45%85997265842200
25.06.25KolmonenBlackbird JyvaskylaVIPA821671787241702000
17.06.25KolmonenKyparamaki RangersVIPA8114710107337322301
13.06.25KolmonenVIPAKeuPa2153%47%45774858472300

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X211,25X6,5026,00
Total 4,00O1,90U1,90
AH -1,7511,8321,98
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home