Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·Switzerland2:0Algeria·Australia1:1Egypt·Argentina3:2Cape Verde Islands·Colombia1:0Ghana·Canada0:3Morocco·Paraguay0:1France·23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium·07.07 19:00ArgentinaEgypt·07.07 23:00SwitzerlandColombia
Reserves League
сен 4, 2025 at 21:00
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
Fuerte San Francisco Reserves
vs
Zacatecoluca FC U20

Fuerte San Francisco Reserves host Zacatecoluca FC U20 in Reserves League on 04 Sep 2025 at 21:00.

Fuerte San Francisco Reserves are out of form: 2-2-5 in their last 9, 1.0 scored and 2.1 conceded per game.

Zacatecoluca FC U20 are in good form: 4-2-3 in their last 9, 1.9 scored and 1.7 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 56% of Fuerte San Francisco Reserves's games and 67% of Zacatecoluca FC U20's; both teams score in 44% and 67%.

Head-to-head (3): Fuerte San Francisco Reserves 1, Zacatecoluca FC U20 2, 0 draws.

Predicted: 1:1 (11%) · also likely 1:2 (10%)

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 3Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9
MetricFSZFTotalFSZFTotalFSZFTotal
Matches played87205205
Total less3 38%3 43%10 50%5 100%9 45%2 40%
Total more3 38%3 43%10 50%0 0%10 50%3 60%
Matches home / away35203203
Total less (home / away)1 33%2 40%9 45%3 100%11 55%2 67%
Total more (home / away)1 33%2 40%11 55%0 0%8 40%1 33%
Individual total (home / away)1,670,402,073,051,334,383,504,007,50
Individual total (overall)2,380,572,952,801,204,003,403,607,00
Avg total3,383,293,335,203,404,308,259,408,83
Avg total (home / away)3,003,603,305,253,674,468,058,008,03
Avg opponents' total1,142,713,862,472,204,675,055,8010,85
Avg opponents' total (home / away)1,333,204,532,202,334,534,554,008,55
Predicted total3,324,237,51

Last 10 matches

Fuerte San Francisco Reserves9 matches
Both teams to score44%
Clean sheets2 / 9
Scored6 / 9
Zacatecoluca FC U209 matches
Both teams to score67%
Clean sheets0 / 9
Scored6 / 9

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA

Against common opponents (2 months)

Fuerte San Francisco Reserves

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
24.08.25Reserves LeagueCD Municipal Limeno ReservesFuerte San Francisco Reserves052%365480301
17.08.25Reserves LeagueCD Luis Angel Firpo U20Fuerte San Francisco Reserves2041%59%501039272932202
10.08.25Reserves LeagueFuerte San Francisco ReservesCD Aguila Reserves1248%52%610863931543400
27.07.25Reserves LeagueFuerte San Francisco ReservesCD FAS U203145%55%665172757296410
20.07.25Reserves LeagueFuerte San Francisco ReservesCD Hercules U2011006561143100

Zacatecoluca FC U20

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
31.08.25Reserves LeagueMunicipal Limeno ReservesZacatecoluca FC U201035%65%43277981342210
22.08.25Reserves LeagueCD Aguila ReservesZacatecoluca FC U201052%48%431069792552100
16.08.25Reserves LeagueCD FAS U20Zacatecoluca FC U205063%37%1419186371212001
10.08.25Reserves LeagueZacatecoluca FC U20CD Hercules U200148%52%14375476391210
24.07.25Reserves LeagueCD Luis Angel Firpo U20Zacatecoluca FC U207137%63%207673543433110

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

Zacatecoluca FC U20 (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30

Record 0-0-3 (W-D-L), 0.0 scored / 2.3 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
22.08.25Reserves LeagueCD Aguila ReservesZacatecoluca FC U201052%48%431069792552100
16.08.25Reserves LeagueCD FAS U20Zacatecoluca FC U205063%37%1419186371212001
10.08.25Reserves LeagueZacatecoluca FC U20CD Hercules U200148%52%14375476391210

Last matches (2 months)

Fuerte San Francisco Reserves LLWWWW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
24.08.25Reserves LeagueCD Municipal Limeno ReservesFuerte San Francisco Reserves052%365480301
17.08.25Reserves LeagueCD Luis Angel Firpo U20Fuerte San Francisco Reserves2041%59%501039272932202
10.08.25Reserves LeagueFuerte San Francisco ReservesCD Aguila Reserves1248%52%610863931543400
03.08.25Reserves LeagueCD Cacahuatique ReservesFuerte San Francisco Reserves0347%53%1531159107144310
27.07.25Reserves LeagueFuerte San Francisco ReservesCD FAS U203145%55%665172757296410
24.07.25Reserves LeagueInter FA U20Fuerte San Francisco Reserves1349%51%35244359552410
21.07.25Panama Liga PromUdelas FCFuerte San Francisco Reserves16620395666494200

Zacatecoluca FC U20 LLLLLL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
31.08.25Reserves LeagueMunicipal Limeno ReservesZacatecoluca FC U201035%65%43277981342210
22.08.25Reserves LeagueCD Aguila ReservesZacatecoluca FC U201052%48%431069792552100
16.08.25Reserves LeagueCD FAS U20Zacatecoluca FC U205063%37%1419186371212001
10.08.25Reserves LeagueZacatecoluca FC U20CD Hercules U200148%52%14375476391210
02.08.25Reserves LeagueIsidro Metapan ReservesZacatecoluca FC U2021000000
27.07.25Reserves LeagueZacatecoluca FC U20CD Platense Reserves249%5126131000
24.07.25Reserves LeagueCD Luis Angel Firpo U20Zacatecoluca FC U207137%63%207673543433110

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X211,42X4,2025,75
Total 3,00O1,98U1,83
AH -1,2511,8821,92
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home